Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day3 (Incorporating UKOL15), 30/07/2013

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottis6days.com

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL C33 (M18) (length: 7.65km, climb: 85m, 22 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | UKOL C5 (W85) | UKOL C6 (M85) | UKOL C7 (M80,W75) | White | Yellow | Orange | Light Green | Green | C16 | C17 | UKOL C18 (W70) | C19 | UKOL C20 (M75,W65) | C21 | C22 | UKOL C23 (W60) | UKOL C24 (M70,W55) | UKOL C25 (W16) | C26 | UKOL C27 (W50) | UKOL C28 (M65) | UKOL C29 (W45) | UKOL C30 (W40) | UKOL C31 (W18,W20,W35) | UKOL C32 (M60) | UKOL C34 (M16) | UKOL C35 (M55) | UKOL C36 (M50) | UKOL C37 (M45) | UKOL C38 (M40) | UKOL C39 (M20,M35) | UKOL C40 (W21) | UKOL C41 (M21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Oliver Williams DEE M 1995 00:47:42 1321
2 Mark Otto KOLV Berlin M 00:47:53
3 Dane Blomquist AIRE M 1996 00:48:02 1319
4 Steinar Kollerud Lillomarka OL M 00:48:47
5 Carl Boman Västerås SOK M 00:48:49
6 Joshua Dudley MAROC M 1995 00:49:40 1308
7 Adam Potter BOK M 1995 00:49:44 1308
8 Matthew Elkington OD M 1995 00:50:57 1299
9 Michael Adams SYO M 1996 00:51:26 1296
10 Alistair Thornton LUOC M 1996 00:51:29 1295
11 Joe Woodley AIRE M 1996 00:51:33 1295
12 Thomas Gillet ASUB M 00:51:44
13 Nick Malbon NOC M 1996 00:52:10 1291
14 Alex McCann MDOC M 1995 00:52:34 1288
15 William Rigg INT M 1996 00:54:25 1277
16 Jonathan Quinn Great Eastern Navigators M 00:54:28
17 Xavier Dubois Tous Azimuts DOUAI M 00:54:35
18 Angus Dobson LOC M 1996 00:54:55 1274
19 Niall Allen DEE M 1996 00:55:04 1274
20 Calum McLeod EUOC M 1995 00:55:33 1271
21 Callum Roberts MAROC M 1995 00:56:55 1262
22 Jack Gomersall GRAMP M 1995 00:57:11 1260
23 ZACHARY FIELD SHUOC M 1995 00:57:11 1260
24 Ben Beresford NOC M 1995 00:57:22 1259
25 Harry Butt SARUM M 1996 00:59:14 1246
26 Timothy Hunter LUOC M 1996 00:59:32 1244
27 Alexander Lines SO M 1995 01:01:01 1235
28 Philip Rutter SROC M 1996 01:01:28 1232
29 Christian Grierson DEVON M 1995 01:02:16 1228
30 Edward Calow DEE M 1996 01:02:45 1225
31 Matthew Cox LEI M 1995 01:03:03 1223
32 Craig Nolan ESOC M 1995 01:04:13 1216
33 Jake Field HALO M 1996 01:04:50 1212
34 Rowan Capper LOC M 1996 01:04:57 1211
35 Sam Mitchell SBOC M 1995 01:05:23 1208
36 Ian Geldof ASUB M 01:08:29
37 Barnaby Warren NN M 1996 01:08:36 1187
38 John Dempsey SYO M 1996 01:09:13 1183
39 Tom Hemingway WAOC M 1996 01:10:14 1176
40 Joe Cherry AYROC M 1996 01:11:21 1169
41 Clément Laloux Tous Azimuts DOUAI M 01:13:25
42 Stuart Lewis SWOC M 1996 01:14:06 1152
43 Harry Millar LVO M 1995 01:15:17 1144
44 Andrew Campbell MAROC M 1995 01:16:50 1134
45 Cameron Davies BOK M 1995 01:19:34 1116
46 Simon Hayward DEVON M 1995 01:20:17 1111
47 Barney Broatch M 1996 01:21:06 1107
48 Christopher Garrett DEVON M 1995 01:23:55 1090
49 Nicolas Napierala Tous Azimuts DOUAI M 01:26:24
50 Barney Huthwaite SARUM M 1996 01:28:35 1059
51 Rob Wilkinson GRAMP M 1996 01:32:52 1032
- Philip Vokes OD M 1996 00:56:07
Showing results 1 - 52 of 52