Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day3 (Incorporating UKOL15), 30/07/2013

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottis6days.com

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL C34 (M16) (length: 6.725km, climb: 80m, 18 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | UKOL C5 (W85) | UKOL C6 (M85) | UKOL C7 (M80,W75) | White | Yellow | Orange | Light Green | Green | C16 | C17 | UKOL C18 (W70) | C19 | UKOL C20 (M75,W65) | C21 | C22 | UKOL C23 (W60) | UKOL C24 (M70,W55) | UKOL C25 (W16) | C26 | UKOL C27 (W50) | UKOL C28 (M65) | UKOL C29 (W45) | UKOL C30 (W40) | UKOL C31 (W18,W20,W35) | UKOL C32 (M60) | UKOL C33 (M18) | UKOL C35 (M55) | UKOL C36 (M50) | UKOL C37 (M45) | UKOL C38 (M40) | UKOL C39 (M20,M35) | UKOL C40 (W21) | UKOL C41 (M21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Alexander Chepelin EUOC M 1997 00:40:50 1342
2 daniel stansfield EUOC M 1997 00:42:40 1326
3 Callum White EUOC M 1997 00:42:55 1324
4 Jakob Eikner Fana IL M 00:44:57
5 Aidan Rigby CUOC M 1998 00:44:59
6 Nathan Lawson OD M 1997 00:45:34 1301
7 Olle Nilsson OK Linné M 00:46:13
8 Alistair Masson INT M 1997 00:46:50 1289
9 Andrew Barr MOR M 1997 00:46:52 1289
10 Thomas Wilson EUOC M 1997 00:47:43 1281
11 Harrison McCartney OD M 1998 00:48:25
12 Tuve Möller OK Linné M 00:50:29
13 Matthew Fellbaum EUOC M 1998 00:50:58
14 Tim Morgan EUOC M 1997 00:51:56 1246
15 Alex Carcas EUOC M 1998 00:52:15
16 Alena Neradova KOB Litvinov W 00:52:21
17 Grey Grierson DEVON M 1997 00:52:43 1239
18 Kim Geypen OMEGA Belgium W 00:52:59
19 William Louth WAOC M 1998 00:53:00
20 Martine Aasteboel NTNUI Orientering W 00:53:07
21 Jack Leitch EUOC M 1998 00:54:12
22 Laurence Johnson SROC M 1998 00:54:39
23 Michael Hallett BOK M 1997 00:54:45 1223
24 Peter Meehan NWOC M 1997 00:55:10 1220
25 Hazel Tant SYO F 1986 00:55:52 1214
26 Frazer Howe NWOC M 1997 00:56:28 1208
27 Samuel Fielding SHUOC M 1998 00:56:32
28 Adam Bartlett LOC M 1997 00:56:54 1204
29 Øyvind Johannessen GNEIST M 00:57:18
30 Heather Roome SROC F 1983 00:57:30 1199
31 Seth Wiman TÄBY OK M 00:57:43
32 Kristin Astebol NTNUI W 00:57:47
33 Louis Haltz Tous Azimuts DOUAI M 00:58:16
34 William Reynolds SBOC M 1998 00:58:29
35 James Errington HH M 1997 00:59:02 1186
36 Helen Hanstock BOK F 1989 00:59:18 1184
37 Euan Tebbutt CUOC M 1998 00:59:42
38 Ewan McMillan MAROC M 1998 01:00:01
39 Alex Bett SN M 1997 01:00:02 1177
40 James Millar LVO M 1998 01:00:15
41 Christine Stalder OLG Skandia W 01:00:33
42 Friederike Graumann ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide W 01:00:34
43 Alistair Walker MAROC M 1997 01:00:36 1172
44 Ross McMurtrie MAROC M 1998 01:01:34
45 Tom Berrard CO2 Dieulefit M 01:02:11
46 Joe Thomas SHUOC M 1998 01:04:09
47 Samuel Galloway INT M 1998 01:04:47
48 Alison Ingleby AIRE F 1983 01:04:57 1135
49 Noah Howlett LOC M 1998 01:04:58
50 Stephen Elkington OD M 1997 01:05:02 1135
51 Ewen Kerridge MAROC M 01:05:05
52 Rose Schorah NOC F 1987 01:06:41 1120
53 Cristina Luis Nydalens SK W 01:07:07
54 Liesbeth Van De Velde OMEGA W 01:07:30
55 Kath Atkins HOC F 1981 01:08:19 1107
56 Sam Lines M 1997 01:08:37 1104
57 Abigail Kerr LOC F 1992 01:09:12 1099
58 Erinna Cave BOK F 1988 01:09:20 1098
59 Sarah Tullie FVO F 1992 01:09:28 1097
60 Mariell Arntzen GNEIST W 01:09:52
61 Viktor Strand OK Linne, Uppsala, Sweden M 01:10:01
62 Michelle Spillar WIM F 1979 01:10:02 1093
63 Hanna Tuomisto Tampereen Pyrinto W 01:10:46
64 Daniel Thomas MWOC M 1998 01:10:56
65 Lindsay McMillan EPOC F 1981 01:11:16 1082
66 Bjørnar Almeland Fana IL M 01:11:33
67 Dylan Campbell WAOC M 1998 01:12:41
68 Jenny Thornton HH F 1989 01:12:50 1069
69 James Allison LOC M 1997 01:13:03 1067
70 Jo Pickering WIM F 1988 01:13:57 1059
71 Sean Rowe DEVON M 1997 01:14:19 1056
72 Leonie Brown LOK F 1982 01:14:21 1056
73 Fraser Smith WIM M 1998 01:15:15
74 Sara Egger OLV Hindelbank W 01:15:19
75 Caroline Gay BOK F 1979 01:16:00 1041
76 Zac O'S-Hourihan BOC M 01:16:39
77 Kerstin Leslie SOLWAY F 1988 01:17:37 1028
78 Matthew Leitch EUOC M 1998 01:17:40
79 Brage Loever Hovden Stord Orientering M 01:17:47
80 Elin Krogstad Lillomarka W 01:17:58
81 Carol Smithard KFO F 1980 01:19:08 1015
82 Jack Poole SLOW M 1997 01:19:15 1014
83 Olivia Baxter LVO F 1990 01:19:20 1013
84 Neil Hope INVOC M 1998 01:21:45
85 Jayne Sales SLOW F 1980 01:22:41 985
86 Elizabeth Britton CLYDE F 1988 01:23:25 979
87 Kate Breed W 01:25:11
88 Nina Tant SOS F 1988 01:25:40 960
89 Laura Parkes HH F 1992 01:26:53 948
90 Dominic Cook DEVON M 1998 01:28:23
91 Vanessa McMillan HH F 1985 01:32:59 894
92 Emmanuelle Boniface Tous Azimuts DOUAI W 01:36:29
93 Simon West LEI M 1997 01:36:35 863
94 Iain Campbell MAROC M 1997 01:37:51 852
95 Sarah Haines AIRE F 1959 01:40:32 833
96 Edward Lines SO M 1998 02:00:53
- Anwen Darlington FVO F 1990 00:30:03
- Dominic Clarke DEVON M 1998 01:20:31
Showing results 1 - 98 of 98