Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day6 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Long Distance), 03/08/2013

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C2 (length: 2.35km, climb: 90m, 11 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | White | Yellow | Orange | Light Green | Green | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C32 | C33 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Kaspar Meier OLG Pfäffikon M 00:13:03
2 Jamie Goddard FVO M 2004 00:13:40
3 Ellis Hunter ECKO M 2003 00:14:00
4 Harry Thomas MWOC M 2003 00:14:02
5 Magnus Gjerstad Osterøy IL M 00:14:02
6 Lilla Zempleni KOS W 00:14:06
7 Rachel Duckworth DVO F 2003 00:14:24
8 Sam Crawshaw SYO M 2004 00:14:27
9 Ciaran Bourne EPOC M 00:14:33
10 Euan Tryner SYO M 2004 00:14:34
11 Rob Bichan MOR M 2003 00:14:51
12 David Hall INVOC M 2002 00:15:05
13 Zoe Nicholson FVO F 2001 00:15:25
14 Joel Gooch MAROC M 2004 00:15:49
15 Jason Hayman Varese M 00:15:52
16 Anna Harris DEE F 2003 00:15:59
17 Louis Harvie M 00:15:59
18 Alex Fielding HH M 2003 00:16:00
19 Heine Linga IL Gular M 00:16:02
20 Markus Melén OK Kåre M 00:16:33
21 Pippa Carcas INT F 2003 00:16:44
22 Oliver Edwards OHV M 00:16:44
23 Caitlin Irving WCOC F 2003 00:16:50
24 Ben Mather LOG M 2003 00:16:57
25 Rona Shearer ECKO F 2003 00:17:06
26 Harrington Leake LEI M 2005 00:17:16
27 Nicolas Barrett SN M 2003 00:17:26
28 Henry Major NN M 2002 00:17:46
29 Maya Hampshire Wright NN F 2004 00:17:49
30 Amber Graham MAROC F 2003 00:17:50
31 James Lund SO M 2001 00:17:57
32 Sam Ralph SBOC M 2002 00:17:58
33 Rachel Brown ESOC F 2003 00:18:03
34 Timothy Crawford Wellington Orienteering Club M 00:18:08
35 Jonathan Ambler BOK M 2005 00:18:34
36 Ira Thompson BOK M 2003 00:18:42
37 Adam Conway GO M 2003 00:18:51
38 Aimee Darley SN F 2003 00:19:02
39 Hannah Thomas MWOC F 2004 00:19:06
40 Arthur Brooke WSX M 2005 00:19:26
41 Joe Owens SYO M 2003 00:19:27
42 Carys Lock SBOC F 2003 00:19:28
43 Ben Hardy LEI M 2004 00:19:29
44 Oda K. Malde Gular W 00:19:37
45 Agnes Brooke WSX F 2003 00:19:44
46 Graham Salway MAROC M 2002 00:19:45
47 Pierre Lardet FVO M 2003 00:19:47
48 Sam McKinnon EUOC M 2001 00:19:56
49 Aidan McCann INVOC M 2003 00:20:04
50 Luke Collins LVO M 2003 00:20:13
51 Sophie Vincent DVO F 2002 00:20:38
52 Maya Reynard GRAMP F 2004 00:20:41
53 David Downie TAY M 2003 00:20:41
54 Leah Bartlett INT F 2003 00:20:49
55 Chantal Imboden OLG Bern W 00:20:49
56 Sarah Harbottle MOR F 2002 00:21:05
57 Kirsty Laverack WAROC F 2002 00:21:16
58 Craig Sloan TAY M 2002 00:21:37
59 Sorley Todd INVOC M 2003 00:21:46
60 Carys Thomas WCOC F 2003 00:22:11
61 Fiona Smith AYROC F 2003 00:22:29
62 Elizabeth Ambler BOK F 2003 00:22:43
63 Catriona Gladman SOS F 2001 00:23:08
64 Monika Dent MDOC F 2004 00:23:53
65 Lisa Homann OK Orinto W 00:24:11
66 Hannah Freeman HH F 2003 00:24:13
67 Lucy Warland SOS F 2003 00:24:21
68 Francesca Bayne HH F 2003 00:25:15
69 Christian Wood PFO M 2002 00:25:53
70 Ben Bishop LEI M 2001 00:26:03
71 Heather Robertson TAY F 2001 00:27:05
72 Isla O'Donoghue SOLWAY F 2003 00:27:21
73 Catriona Minty LOK F 2001 00:27:52
74 Malva Möller OK Linné W 00:30:18
75 Alice Watson AIRE F 2002 00:30:46
- Ewan Musgrave MAROC M 2004 00:18:45
- Sebastian Mitchell HOC M 2004 00:23:03
Showing results 1 - 77 of 77