Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day6 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Long Distance), 03/08/2013

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

White (length: 1.625km, climb: 75m, 12 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | Yellow | Orange | Light Green | Green | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C32 | C33 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Andrew Oxley FVO M 2002 00:10:41
2 Elmin Hovmöller Söders Tyresö M 00:10:54
3 Matthew Ross INT M 2003 00:10:59
4 Lukas Meier OLG Pfäffikon M 00:11:09
5 James Thompson HOC M 2005 00:11:14
6 Adam Clark ESOC M 2005 00:11:24
7 James Hartman INT M 2005 00:12:21
8 Matthew Crawford Wellington Orienteering Club M 00:13:05
9 Barney Steventon-Barnes SUFFOC M 00:14:01
10 Samuel Bartlett INT M 2005 00:14:01
11 Alistair Mavin MOR M 00:14:41
12 Kirsty Flint FVO F 2006 00:14:58
13 Anne Frøisland Vang OL W 00:14:58
14 Michael Finch SROC M 2004 00:15:14
15 Alberico Consoli 00:15:27
16 Connor Power SWOC M 00:15:54
17 Hannah Nicoll BOK F 2001 00:16:48
18 Frida Serck-Hanssen 00:16:49
19 Oliver & Luke Andrews 00:17:06
20 Emily Rafferty MDOC 00:17:26
21 Iris Macmillan ECKO F 2005 00:17:28
22 Imogen Noot-Williams EPOC F 2007 00:17:37
23 Emma Moody WCOC F 1969 00:17:43
24 Jack Eisma-Clinch M 2001 00:17:47
25 Thomas Ross INT M 2005 00:17:50
26 Eva Wiseman 00:18:00
27 Kayah Condy AYROC 00:18:05
28 Freddie Walker TVOC M 2005 00:18:47
29 Daniel Walker TVOC M 2009 00:19:03
30 Ffion Noot Williams EPOC 00:19:10
31 40923 SYO 00:19:19
32 Abbie Lockett KERNO F 2005 00:19:57
33 Jamie Lightfoot SYO 00:20:00
34 Freya Tryner SYO F 2007 00:20:16
35 Charlotte Squire NOC F 2006 00:20:23
36 Olly Murphy 00:20:26
37 Mikhail Bereslavskiy 00:20:39
38 Emily Shread INVOC F 2001 00:21:39
39 Emily-Rose Coupe WRE F 2002 00:21:45
40 Craig Carter SUFFOC M 2005 00:21:47
41 Joshua Wilmore and Jacob Mason SROC 00:21:53
42 George Shread INVOC M 2004 00:22:27
43 Elli Heikkinen Espoon Suunta W 00:22:35
44 Ruth Hamilton 00:23:45
45 Hannah Wiseman 00:24:02
46 Holly Ross ESOC F 2007 00:24:39
47 Monty Theo M 00:24:56
48 Craig Thompson HOC M 2009 00:25:11
49 Hazel Laverack WAROC F 2004 00:26:07
50 Noah Griffin Ganddal IL 00:26:15
51 Jenny Ross ESOC F 2001 00:26:33
52 Molly Pilling BOK F 2004 00:26:34
53 George Wright 00:26:41
54 Megan Brown ESOC F 2008 00:26:54
55 Chloe & Matt Green NATO 00:28:01
56 Hannah Mather LOG F 2006 00:28:22
57 Zoe Clark ESOC F 2009 00:28:29
58 Annie Smith 00:28:37
59 Emma Ashwell W 00:31:36
60 Ellen Simpson OD 00:35:33
61 Pia Fugmann TV Zizenhausen W 00:36:52
62 Yolanda Hampshire Wright NN F 2007 00:39:17
- Annika Wirz OLG Basel W 00:13:10
- Craig Stevens MOR M 2004 00:13:49
- Antonia Jubb HH F 2005 00:15:13
- Alida Minty LOK F 2006 00:17:49
- Harriet Keenan DEVON F 2007 00:17:53
Showing results 1 - 67 of 67