Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

SARUM Caddihoe Chase Weekend, 15/09/2012

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.sarumo.org.uk

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Short Brown
Other courses: Black | Brown | Blue | Short Blue | Green | Short Green | Very Short Green | Light Green | Orange | Yellow | White


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Ben Mitchell SBOC M 1993 00:53:23 1290
2 Jamie Parkinson TVOC M 1992 00:57:46 1261
3 Clive Hallett BOK M 1963 00:58:07 1259
4 Adam Potter BOK M 1995 00:59:23 1250
5 Mark Saunders BOK M 1959 01:02:00 1233
6 Carl Edmonds LOC M 1993 01:02:16 1231
7 Ben Doherty 34 M 01:03:21
8 Chris Williamson SYO M 1987 01:04:36 1216
9 Sam Mitchell SBOC M 1995 01:06:04 1206
10 Phil Newall KERNO M 1962 01:06:15 1205
11 Dale Paget WSX M 1964 01:07:52 1194
12 Ian Hargreaves SOS M 1976 01:08:23 1191
13 Kit Grierson 8 M 01:09:00
14 David Hunt BOK M 1960 01:09:09 1186
15 James Clemence SWOC M 1960 01:09:32 1183
16 Andrew Nash SOC M 1976 01:09:39 1183
17 Mark Burley MDOC M 1987 01:10:37 1176
18 Toni O'Donovan LEI F 1978 01:11:02 1174
19 Henriette Klovstad CHIG F 1991 01:11:24 1171
20 Andrew Stott NGOC M 1959 01:12:26 1164
21 Timothy Longley BOK M 1985 01:13:01 1161
22 Alan Knight DEVON M 1961 01:13:20 1158
23 Alice Bedwell BOK F 1960 01:13:40 1156
24 Ian Moran SOC M 1958 01:13:44 1156
25 Richard Cronin NGOC M 1989 01:14:30 1151
26 Richard Sharp TVOC M 1964 01:15:27 1145
27 Simon Thraves SO M 1961 01:16:18 1139
28 Peter Chapman SO M 1964 01:19:39 1117
29 Jane Baldock BOK F 1982 01:20:52 1109
30 Hanne Bown CLOK F 1982 01:21:27 1105
31 Helen Hanstock 31 F 01:21:32
32 Tim Sands BOK M 1949 01:22:16 1100
33 Alan Honey BOK M 1960 01:22:27 1099
34 Roger Crickmore WSX M 1963 01:24:04 1088
35 Jes Dickin SOC M 1960 01:24:33 1085
36 Karyn Burns SN F 1982 01:25:05 1081
37 Joss Knight DEVON M 1995 01:26:24 1073
38 Mark White SARUM M 1958 01:27:58 1062
39 Andy Rimes QO M 1963 01:29:42 1051
40 Doug Stimson NWO M 1982 01:30:09 1048
41 Craig Purchase QO M 1979 01:31:33 1039
42 Kelvin Davies BOK M 1961 01:31:44 1038
43 Rob Hick WSX M 1960 01:31:47 1037
44 Paul L'Estrange BAOC M 1966 01:33:19 1027
45 viktor tron BOF M 1974 01:33:57 1023
46 Noel Smith WIM M 1964 01:34:05 1022
47 Elizabeth Reynolds WIM F 1991 01:35:12 1015
48 Geoff Keenan DEVON M 1963 01:37:50 997
49 Philip Harvey WIM M 1972 01:40:09 982
50 Colin Welch BOK M 1958 01:41:58 970
51 Roger Hicks 39 M 01:43:39
52 Stuart Hanstock BOK M 1994 01:49:24 921
53 Kevin Bush SWOC M 1958 01:50:08 917
54 Richard Leake LEI M 1966 01:52:38 900
55 zak francis DEVON M 1995 02:05:57 813
- Steve Jones SBOC M 1958 00:43:53
- David Mitchell SBOC M 1958 01:29:55
Showing results 1 - 57 of 57