Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5), 29/03/2013

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL Badge Course 1 (M21E,M20E,M18E) (length: 3.6km, climb: 15m, 19 controls)
Other courses: UKOL Badge Course 2 ((W18E,W20E,W21E) | UKOL Badge Course 2 (W18E,W20E,W21E) | UKOL Badge Course 3 (MOpen,M35,M40) | UKOL Badge Course 4 (M45) | UKOL Badge Course 5 (M16) | UKOL Badge Course 6 (M50) | UKOL Badge Course 7 (M55,W35) | UKOL Badge Course 8 (W16) | UKOL Badge Course 9 (M60,WOpen) | UKOL Badge Course 10 (W40,W45) | UKOL Badge Course 11 (M65,W50) | UKOL Badge Course 12 (M70,W55,W60) | UKOL Badge Course 13 (M75,M80,M85,W65,W70,W75,W80,W85) | Course 14

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Murray Strain INT M 1983 00:13:19 1345
2 Kristian Jones FVO M 1991 00:13:33 1337
3 Yannick Michiels KOL B M 1991 00:13:44
4 Ralph Street SLOW M 1990 00:13:48 1328
5 Rhodri Buffett SWOC M 1988 00:13:51 1326
6 Peter Hodkinson EUOC M 1991 00:13:53 1325
7 Chris Smithard FVO M 1989 00:13:57 1323
8 Sander Vaher SBOC M 1985 00:13:57 1323
9 Dave Schorah NOC M 1988 00:14:01 1321
10 Jonathan Crickmore SYO M 1993 00:14:03 1320
11 Richard Robinson NOC M 1981 00:14:04 1319
12 Duncan Coombs WAOC M 1987 00:14:12 1314
13 Jamie Stevenson FVO M 1992 00:14:16 1312
14 Rune Olsen BSK M 1978 00:14:17
15 Peter Bray MDOC M 1993 00:14:35 1301
16 William Gardner OD M 1993 00:14:37 1300
17 Romualdas Stupelis HOC M 1986 00:14:48 1294
18 Alan Cherry EBOR M 1991 00:14:51 1292
19 Adam Potter BOK M 1995 00:14:56 1289
20 Christopher Galloway EUOC M 1995 00:14:58 1288
21 Simon Gardner CLYDE M 1988 00:14:58 1288
22 Alexander Vikentyev KALINK M 1994 00:14:58
23 Darren Burke CorkO M 1981 00:15:03
24 Matthew Vokes DRONGO M 1992 00:15:08 1282
25 Duncan Birtwistle OD M 1992 00:15:11 1280
26 Nick Barrable SYO M 1974 00:15:13 1279
27 Allan Bogle NWOC M 1980 00:15:14 1278
28 Edward Catmur SLOW M 1982 00:15:18 1276
29 Jonathan Malley MDOC M 1992 00:15:25 1272
30 Shane Lynch CORKO M 1979 00:15:25
31 Ben Windsor DRONGO M 1990 00:15:26 1272
32 John Rocke MAROC M 1988 00:15:27 1271
33 Jeremy Genar TROL M 1990 00:15:28
34 Robert Gardner OD M 1991 00:15:29 1270
35 Dane Blomquist AIRE M 1996 00:15:29 1270
36 Per Melander Often NTNUI M 1991 00:15:34
37 Per Wirehn BIL M 1985 00:15:34
38 Josh Beech EBOR M 1989 00:15:36 1266
39 Ben Stevens AIRE M 1987 00:15:37 1265
40 Oliver Williams DEE M 1995 00:15:39 1264
41 Eric Roller JARFAL M 1967 00:15:42
42 Adriaan Pelckmans TROL M 1990 00:15:43
43 Alex Rothman SYO M 1979 00:15:45 1261
44 Matthew Elkington OD M 1995 00:15:46 1260
45 Tom Fellbaum MDOC M 1992 00:15:48 1259
46 Harold Wyber CHIG M 1985 00:15:49 1258
47 Nicholas Barber CLOK M 1988 00:15:51 1257
48 Gerard Butler 3ROC M 1980 00:15:52
49 Øyvind Helgerud HSK M 1975 00:15:55
50 Mike McIver LOC M 1989 00:15:57 1254
51 Ciaran Allen BOF M 1994 00:16:02 1251
52 Alexander Moore WAOC M 1992 00:16:05 1249
53 Ben Maliphant BOK M 1994 00:16:07 1248
54 Jamie Parkinson TVOC M 1992 00:16:07 1248
55 Aidan Smith SYO M 1995 00:16:10 1246
56 James Hoad DRONGO M 1992 00:16:11 1246
57 Todd Oates LOC M 1983 00:16:14 1244
58 Kevin O' Boyle CNOC M 1991 00:16:15
59 Michael Adams SYO M 1996 00:16:24 1238
60 James Lyne SN M 1988 00:16:33 1233
61 Jack Benham SARUM M 1994 00:16:35 1232
62 Mark Purkis WCOC M 1995 00:16:39 1229
63 Alistair Hindle ESOC M 1972 00:16:40 1229
64 Dan Findlay-Robinson WCH M 1981 00:16:41 1228
65 Tim Beale SN M 1984 00:16:42 1228
66 Richard Purkis AROS M 1993 00:16:46 1225
67 Jeff Colbert SYO M 1982 00:16:48 1224
68 Andrew Lindsay ESOC M 1994 00:16:48 1224
69 Nils Gumaelius WAX M 1996 00:16:50
70 Laurence Ball NOR M 1986 00:16:53 1221
71 Carl Edmonds LOC M 1993 00:16:53 1221
72 Josh O'S-Hourihan UCCO M 1992 00:16:55
73 Ed Nicholas AROS M 1983 00:16:56 1220
74 Joshua Dudley MAROC M 1995 00:16:57 1219
75 Mark Bown CLOK M 1980 00:16:59 1218
76 Ruairi Short EUOC M 1989 00:16:59
77 Rory Matheson STAG M 1984 00:17:00 1217
78 Keith Agmen BOK M 1983 00:17:00 1217
79 Robert Ashton BAOC M 1984 00:17:03 1216
80 Ian Webb SLOW M 1983 00:17:04 1215
81 Joe Woodley AIRE M 1996 00:17:09 1212
82 Sigurd Melsom FIF M 1996 00:17:10
83 Svend Sondre Frøshaug NSK M 1992 00:17:11
84 Philip Vokes OD M 1996 00:17:12 1210
85 Andrew Beverley SLOW M 1979 00:17:13 1210
86 Alex McCann MDOC M 1995 00:17:14 1209
87 Hamish Rogers OD M 1996 00:17:20 1206
88 Thomas Louth WAOC M 1994 00:17:21 1205
89 Chris Young HH M 1994 00:17:21 1205
90 Matthew Jones SBOC M 1987 00:17:22 1205
91 Joshua Cooper EBOR M 1994 00:17:23 1204
92 Ashley Ambrose SYO M 1990 00:17:26 1202
93 Patrick Jones SBOC M 1995 00:17:29 1200
94 Sam Mitchell SBOC M 1995 00:17:31 1199
95 Harald Kalager ASK M 1993 00:17:32
96 Calum McLeod EUOC M 1995 00:17:36 1196
97 Ludovic Maillard SLOW M 1988 00:17:36 1196
98 Tom Dobra BOK M 1992 00:17:40 1194
99 Scott Collier KERNO M 1986 00:17:41 1194
100 Alexander Lines WAOC M 1995 00:17:51 1188
101 Craig Nolan ESOC M 1995 00:17:57 1184
102 Paul Nixon SLOW M 1979 00:17:57 1184
103 Stephen Reynolds SBOC M 1995 00:17:58 1184
104 Tom Hemingway WAOC M 1996 00:17:59 1183
105 Chris Heppenstall LOC M 1979 00:18:01 1182
106 Robert Farrington SYO M 1988 00:18:04 1180
107 Mike Beasant BOK M 1993 00:18:05 1180
108 Neil Kerrison SN M 1977 00:18:05 1180
109 Callum Roberts MAROC M 1995 00:18:06 1179
110 Tom Beasant DEE M 1990 00:18:11 1176
111 Tuomas Tala TVOC M 1972 00:18:16
112 Matthew Burden SYO M 1983 00:18:17 1173
113 Mark Burley MDOC M 1987 00:18:23 1169
114 Aiden Ellmers SLOW M 1987 00:18:23
115 Anton Gumaelius WAX M 1996 00:18:27
116 John Sammut ERYRI M 1981 00:18:30 1165
117 Nicolas Gerard BOK M 1987 00:18:30 1165
118 ZACHARY FIELD SHUOC M 1995 00:18:32 1164
119 John Svanberg EBOR M 1987 00:18:32 1164
120 Jevgenijs Petrovs SLOW M 1974 00:18:33 1164
121 Niall Allen DEE M 1996 00:18:35 1162
122 Matthew Lyle SLOW M 1988 00:18:36 1162
123 Adam Bradbury SYO M 1992 00:18:37 1161
124 Brian Cowe WAOC M 1976 00:18:39 1160
125 Ben Beresford NOC M 1995 00:18:42 1158
126 Matthew Cox LEI M 1995 00:18:45 1157
127 Harry Butt SARUM M 1996 00:18:52 1153
128 Jussi Harju TP M 1996 00:18:53
129 George Cairns SN M 1996 00:18:56 1150
130 Alistair Thornton FVO M 1996 00:19:04 1146
131 James Hargreaves BOK M 1981 00:19:07 1144
132 Christian Grierson DEVON M 1995 00:19:08 1143
133 Jon Marsden FVO M 1974 00:19:13 1140
134 Richard Cronin NGOC M 1989 00:19:28 1132
135 Nick Malbon NOC M 1996 00:19:48 1120
136 Matthew Haynes WAOC M 1995 00:19:55 1116
137 Rowan Capper LOC M 1996 00:20:07 1109
138 Peter Huzan SLOW M 1964 00:20:10 1107
139 Sindre Eng.. Gylver ASK M 1994 00:20:15
140 Jamie Hicks SOC M 1996 00:20:25 1099
141 Thomas Meehan NWOC M 1995 00:20:31 1095
142 William Parkinson NOC M 1996 00:20:40 1090
143 John Dempsey SYO M 1996 00:20:44 1088
144 William Pickles WRE M 1995 00:20:46 1087
145 Robert Lattimore BKO M 1995 00:22:11 1038
146 Paul Pacher GRAZ M 1996 00:22:12
147 Joss Knight DEVON M 1995 00:22:29 1027
148 Wayne Byrne RAFO M 1980 00:23:39 987
149 Christopher Garrett DEVON M 1995 00:23:49 981
150 Donal Kearns Fingal M 1996 00:24:17
151 Erlend Isachsen ASK M 1994 00:24:44
152 Nicholas Moran SOC M 1996 00:24:49 946
153 Barney Huthwaite SARUM M 1996 00:25:55 908
154 Michal Veljacik OK SP M 1995 00:26:34
155 Sebastian Stubenrauch GRAZ M 1996 00:26:46
156 Øyvind Stokseth HSK M 1972 00:27:49
157 Oliver King OD M 1995 00:28:30 819
158 Daniel Calvert BOF M 1996 00:29:00 801
159 Sean Kearns FINGAL M 1996 00:33:20
160 James King OD M 1993 00:39:43 430
161 Tung On Yau OAHK M 1984 00:39:43
162 Fraser Birtwistle CLARO M 1993 00:46:17 202
163 Tom Cochrane HH M 1983 00:47:45 151
164 Gianreto Schaad OLVZUG M 1977 01:02:51
165 Stefan Spirgi OLVZUG M 1972 01:02:56
166 Thomas Schive BSK M 1994 01:09:17
167 William Rigg INT M 1996 01:12:54 0
168 Angus Dobson LOC M 1996 01:15:14 0
169 Jack Wright LOC M 1993 01:25:07 0
- Hector Haines AROS M 1989 00:14:34
- Matthew Speake EBOR M 1983 00:13:59
- Eric Börjeskog mp SLOW M 1992 00:14:56
- Hugh Cashell mp CNOC M 1983 00:15:59
- Conor Short mp CNOC M 1992 00:16:01
- Lewis Taylor FVO M 1992 00:16:04
- Chris Owens DEE M 1994 00:16:21
- Michael Balling SLOW M 1987 00:17:02
- Simon Bradbury LEI M 1994 00:17:24
- Jake Field HALO M 1996 00:19:17
- Odd Kasper Ekre mp IØOK M 1996 00:21:58
- Jordan Webster NOC M 1995 00:22:28
- Jan Dalheimer mp VIKING M 1996 00:22:47
- Andrew Collins WCH M 1994 00:37:22
- Josh Milner JOK M 1993 00:40:11
Showing results 1 - 184 of 184