Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5), 29/03/2013

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL Badge Course 10 (W40,W45) (length: 1.6km, climb: 15m, 14 controls)
Other courses: UKOL Badge Course 1 (M21E,M20E,M18E) | UKOL Badge Course 2 ((W18E,W20E,W21E) | UKOL Badge Course 2 (W18E,W20E,W21E) | UKOL Badge Course 3 (MOpen,M35,M40) | UKOL Badge Course 4 (M45) | UKOL Badge Course 5 (M16) | UKOL Badge Course 6 (M50) | UKOL Badge Course 7 (M55,W35) | UKOL Badge Course 8 (W16) | UKOL Badge Course 9 (M60,WOpen) | UKOL Badge Course 11 (M65,W50) | UKOL Badge Course 12 (M70,W55,W60) | UKOL Badge Course 13 (M75,M80,M85,W65,W70,W75,W80,W85) | Course 14

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Anna Bogren SIK F 1965 00:13:40
2 Jenny Peel SYO F 1968 00:13:49 1097
3 Sabrina Meister OLGDAC F 1966 00:13:52
4 Carolyn McLeod GRAMP F 1964 00:14:19 1078
5 Sue Bett SN F 1967 00:14:19 1078
6 Sara Campbell DEE F 1965 00:14:27 1072
7 Sal Chaffey DVO F 1965 00:14:43 1062
8 Sheralee Bailey DFOK F 1970 00:14:53 1056
9 Woo Allen BAOC F 1965 00:14:56 1054
10 Ann Roller JARFAL F 1970 00:14:56
11 Jane Ackland INT F 1964 00:15:00 1051
12 Johanna Cleary LOC F 1964 00:15:05 1048
13 Helena Nolan ESOC F 1966 00:15:09 1045
14 Cath Williams WCH F 1973 00:15:22 1037
15 Julia Jarvis SO F 1968 00:15:26 1034
16 Ulla Harju TP F 1964 00:15:26
17 Eva Kailbauer OCFF F 1972 00:15:27
18 Tessa Stone QO F 1966 00:15:34 1029
19 Lucy Giles BAOC F 1969 00:15:36 1028
20 Lisa Methven BKO F 1969 00:15:44 1022
21 Anna Chapman SO F 1973 00:15:45 1022
22 Wenche Gjesdal Varegg F 1965 00:15:55
23 Elizabeth Barr MOR F 1967 00:15:57 1014
24 Rachel Kirkland INT F 1971 00:16:00 1012
25 Louise Tonge BOK F 1969 00:16:01 1011
26 Peggy Purves FVO F 1972 00:16:14 1003
27 Helen Parkinson NOC F 1966 00:16:14 1003
28 Denise Wright MAROC F 1965 00:16:16 1002
29 Sinikka Illaru UNATT F 1954 00:16:18
30 Emma Harrison EPOC F 1972 00:16:20 999
31 Ylva Olm KilsOK F 1969 00:16:20
32 Camilla Darwin WAOC F 1969 00:16:23 997
33 Amanda Cooper EBOR F 1966 00:16:27 995
34 eunice carter MWOC F 1964 00:16:28 994
35 Gabriella Walsh MWOC F 1967 00:16:40 986
36 Ann-Marie Duckworth DVO F 1966 00:16:40 986
37 Anna Nordstrom KilsOK F 1971 00:16:40
38 Lena Gumaelius WAX F 1967 00:16:45
39 Liz Cross TVOC F 1970 00:16:51 979
40 Moira Chapman SYO F 1971 00:16:51 979
41 Lynne Thomas WCOC F 1970 00:17:14 964
42 Jane McCann MDOC F 1966 00:17:21 959
43 Rachel Wilson CLYDE F 1966 00:17:21 959
44 Josie Stansfield FVO F 1969 00:17:23 958
45 Lucy Galloway INT F 1966 00:17:25 957
46 Catherine Hill DEE F 1966 00:17:38 948
47 Liz Phillips OD F 1964 00:17:40 947
48 Sally Wilkinson SUFFOC F 1964 00:17:44 945
49 Tuula Haverinen KaSu F 1967 00:17:45
50 Carolyn Rigby CLOK F 1966 00:17:47 943
51 Elaine Sutton DEE F 1967 00:17:47 943
52 Julie Webster NOC F 1964 00:17:47 943
53 Louise Sylva DFOK F 1964 00:17:47 943
54 Angela Darley GO F 1973 00:17:50 941
55 Rachel Hopkins LOK F 1964 00:18:02 933
56 Karen Crawford BOK F 1969 00:18:11 927
57 Lisa James SOC F 1968 00:18:15 924
58 Helén Ljungqvist TOLU F 1968 00:18:15
59 Gillian Hanson SMOC F 1967 00:18:28 916
60 Alison Hooper LOC F 1973 00:18:31 914
61 Rebecca Perring DVO F 1965 00:18:31 914
62 Jane Carcas INT F 1966 00:18:31 914
63 Ali Kempson TVOC F 1965 00:18:31 914
64 Stephanie Pruzina LVO F 1965 00:18:34 912
65 Kate Brett BAOC F 1965 00:18:34 912
66 Jenn Hudd WCOC F 1966 00:18:36 911
67 Natasha Conway AIRE F 1971 00:18:42 907
68 Dawn Goddard FVO F 1967 00:18:49 902
69 Serena Ludford BADO F 1964 00:18:53 900
70 Sarah Mansel SUFFOC F 1965 00:19:00 895
71 Louise Longhurst FVO F 1964 00:19:00 895
72 Clare Lines SO F 1965 00:19:14 886
73 Lesley Ward SYO F 1969 00:19:25 879
74 Charlotte Skoglund KilsOK F 1968 00:19:25
75 Sally Arsac England Altair F 1963 00:19:27
76 Torill Marie Vister IØOK F 1967 00:19:39
77 Kerstin Mitchell HOC F 1966 00:19:41 869
78 Ruth Harris DEE F 1969 00:19:42 868
79 Jane Blackford BADO F 1969 00:19:48 864
80 Barbara Tebbutt DRONGO F 1966 00:19:50 863
81 Tanja Dalheimer VIKING F 1970 00:20:00
82 Louisa Kippin TVOC F 1969 00:20:09 850
83 Jenny Gostick HH F 1965 00:20:17 845
84 Claire Selby DVO F 1972 00:20:17 845
85 Alison Yeates WCH F 1967 00:20:27 839
86 Gerhild Pacher GRAZ F 1964 00:20:37
87 Helen Sharp SWOC F 1964 00:20:39 831
88 Anna Uller KilsOK F 1972 00:20:39
89 Marit Nand.. Pettersen IØOK F 1965 00:20:44
90 Pirjo Pyymäki EsSu F 1965 00:20:46
91 Susanne Bovallius JARFAL F 1966 00:20:54
92 Marianne Arnesen Asker F 1964 00:21:01
93 Jane Smith WIM F 1967 00:21:09 811
94 Alison Smith TVOC F 1964 00:21:11 810
95 Jenny Palmer DEE F 1971 00:21:21 804
96 Mari Hoff BIL F 1968 00:21:21
97 Tessa Lewis SWOC F 1965 00:21:22 803
98 Jill Emmerson OD F 1964 00:21:28 799
99 Araba McMillan BKO F 1964 00:21:30 798
100 Jennifer Thomas TVOC F 1968 00:21:38 793
101 Jane Milne BOK F 1967 00:21:42 790
102 Alexandra Ayling AIRE F 1965 00:21:50 785
103 Karen Ashworth SO F 1967 00:22:16 768
104 Wendy Bullen WIM F 1968 00:22:17 767
105 Barbara Keenan DEVON F 1966 00:22:21 765
106 Nicky Masson MV F 1964 00:22:31 758
107 Helen Molloy SPLOT F 1966 00:22:42 751
108 Aileen McCarron LVO F 1965 00:22:45 749
109 Annika Greenwood BKO F 1971 00:22:50 746
110 Marketa Veljacikova OK SP F 1964 00:22:56
111 Kate O'Sullivan MWOC F 1964 00:23:46 710
112 Julie Leitch SO F 1968 00:23:59 701
113 Roseanne Field HALO F 1964 00:24:20 687
114 Tina Westlund KilsOK F 1969 00:25:33
115 Jackie McCavana GEN F 1965 00:26:28
116 Sharon Bowes CLARO F 1969 00:26:43 595
117 Tina Stratford WSX F 1971 00:26:45 593
118 Margit Matthews MAROC F 1967 00:27:23 569
119 Tracy Freer KERNO F 1972 00:27:32 563
120 Jeni Pim Wato F 1973 00:27:54
121 Sharon Warland SOS F 1965 00:27:56 547
122 Amy Curtis BOK F 1970 00:28:05 541
123 Jackie Butcher SYO F 1965 00:28:20 532
124 Debra Hoyle PFO F 1970 00:28:22 530
125 Delphine Suty BAOC F 1967 00:28:51 511
126 Rachel Dennis BOK F 1967 00:28:54 510
127 Alison Cowe WAOC F 1972 00:34:11 304
128 Lisa Headford BOF F 1965 00:35:50 239
129 Angela Modica QO F 1971 00:37:17 183
130 Susan Campbell WAOC F 1967 00:46:44 0
131 Margaret Moody SUFFOC F 1964 00:54:17 0
- Rona Molloy FVO F 1968 00:14:55
- Gillian Edgar HAVOC F 1966 00:16:18
- Judith Hughes WCH F 1966 00:16:38
- Susan Skinner WCOC F 1964 00:16:55
- Caroline Brammer DEE F 1967 00:19:32
- Marie Claire Shankland FVO F 1967 00:19:50
- Catherine King mp AJAX F 1965 00:25:55
- Cathleen Morrison mp AJAX F 1966 01:02:24
Showing results 1 - 139 of 139