Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3), 20/04/2014

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.siresults.co.uk/2014/JK/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Badge 7 (W21S,W20L) (length: 5.5km, climb: 90m, 14 controls)
Other courses: Badge 2 (W21E) | Badge 3 (M21L) | Badge 4 (M35L,M40L,M20E,M18E) | Badge 5 (W21L,M21S) | Badge 6 (M35S,W35L,W20E,M40S,W40L,W18E) | Badge 8 (M45L,M50L) | Badge 9 (M55L,M60L) | Badge 10 (M16A) | Badge 11 (W50L,W45L,M65L,M50S) | Badge 12 (W16A,W55L,W40S,M70L,W60L,M55S,M60S,W35S) | Badge 13 (W45S,W65L,M65S,M75L,W50S,W70L,M80L) | Badge 14 (W60S,W55S,M70S,W65S) | 15 | Badge 16 (M14A,M16B) | Badge 17 (W14A) | Badge 18 (M12A,M14B,W12A,W14B) | Badge 19 (M10A,W10A) | Badge 20 (M10B,W10B) | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | Badge (M21E) | Badge (W21E) | M20E/M18E | W20E/W18E

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Markus Living Ulricehamns OK M 1993 00:37:55
2 Milena Rubitschon OLV ZUG W 1994 00:47:12
3 Maria Schmiterlöw Hjobygdens OK W 1993 00:47:36
4 Stephen Elkington OD M 1997 00:47:42 1200
5 Lovisa Falk Hagaby GoIF W 1993 00:49:24
6 Klas Bringert Katrineholms OK M 1993 00:49:58
7 Cerys Manning MDOC F 1986 00:52:26 1164
8 Anna Lundkvist Kils OK W 1993 00:52:29
9 Nicola Elder TVOC F 1984 00:55:59 1137
10 Mads Lassen søllerød OK M 1996 00:57:32
11 Klara Holmgard Kils OK W 1996 00:57:59
12 Joanne West SLOW F 1988 00:58:04 1121
13 Fiona Petersen DRONGO F 1994 01:00:01 1106
14 Chris Heaton LOC M 1980 01:01:16 1097
15 Jesper Andersson Snättringe SK M 1994 01:02:49
16 Lowri Butterworth SBOC F 1997 01:03:15 1082
17 Nikoline Andersen søllerød OK W 1994 01:03:25
18 Sean Pickering DEE M 1995 01:04:07 1076
19 Liam Portz AIRE M 1997 01:04:52 1070
20 Helen Pruzina LVO F 1995 01:05:19 1066
21 Charlotte Turner SLOW F 1986 01:05:30 1065
22 Penny Bickle EBOR F 1980 01:05:35 1064
23 Rebecca Ellis WIM F 1986 01:06:04 1061
24 Eleanor Evans SOS F 1983 01:06:10 1060
25 Ruth Landrigan BOK F 1980 01:07:29 1050
26 Iver Sørensne IF Sturla M 1996 01:07:40
27 Michael Rooman TROL Belgium M 1994 01:08:30
28 Grace Majumdar DEE F 1989 01:09:13 1036
29 Helen Bickle WAOC F 1982 01:09:21 1035
30 Olwen Rowlands BOK F 1987 01:09:33 1033
31 Scott Marshall M 1997 01:09:48 1031
32 Alastair Gardner-Smith MWOC M 1997 01:10:00 1031
33 Lucy Taylor LEI F 1991 01:13:57 1000
34 Julius Molsen Søllerød OK M 1998 01:13:57
35 Donal Kearns Irish Junior Squad M 1996 01:14:33
36 Samantha Vincent DVO F 1992 01:14:56 994
37 Jo Pickering WIM F 1988 01:15:10 992
38 Hanne Bown CLOK F 1982 01:15:20 990
39 Teresa Mills NGOC F 1985 01:17:39 973
40 Robert Hansen BOF M 1983 01:18:39 966
41 Emma Cochrane HH F 1984 01:18:45 965
42 Gloria Sanz FRONTELA-O W 1979 01:19:44
43 Michael Rudolf OLK Wiggertal M 1993 01:21:13
44 Anna Bonafini SLOW F 1989 01:21:20 945
45 Madeleine Moyle BOF F 1992 01:21:21 945
46 Beatrix Calow DEE F 1993 01:21:58 940
47 Emma Vincent DVO F 1993 01:23:12 931
48 Liz Heaton LOC F 1981 01:23:28 929
49 Sam Avis AIRE M 1996 01:25:02 917
50 Neill Barton CLYDE M 1988 01:29:46 879
51 Emily Powell DVO F 1982 01:30:20 875
52 David Thomas SAX M 1995 01:32:19 859
53 Sean Kearns Irish Junior Squad M 1996 01:33:02
54 Katharina Uberschar SLOW F 1983 01:38:20 815
55 Amy Majumdar DEE F 1980 01:42:27 782
56 Charlotte Daniel BOK F 1982 01:46:17 754
57 Kirsty Mon-Williams BOF F 1994 01:50:04 725
58 Jarred Green OUOC M 1993 01:50:24
59 Lisa Majumdar DEE F 1987 01:52:26 707
60 Jessica Selby DVO F 1996 01:53:04 702
61 Samuel Pearson BOF M 1996 01:54:21 693
62 Therese Persson Snättringe SK W 1993 01:54:46
63 benjamin moore NOC M 1997 02:00:31 647
64 Hannah Jenkins KERNO F 1992 02:09:20 579
65 Rowena Johnson BOK F 1993 02:13:14 549
66 Katie Lewis WRE F 1984 02:26:26 450
67 Kerria Rowan SO F 1994 02:45:17 304
68 Carly Collings RAFO F 1988 02:46:34 296
- Joergen Teigen Soegaard Kongsberg OL M 1996 00:46:50
- Mikael Landels Barnes Auckland OC M 1996 00:49:55
- Fionne Lynch SYO F 1980 00:51:04
- Lucy Fryer AROS F 1989 00:58:04
- Paul Beckford SOS M 1984 01:00:40
- Tim O'Sullivan BOC M 1996 01:01:40
- Tom McCann MDOC M 1997 01:08:43
- Lowri Jones AIRE F 1990 01:09:25
- Niklas Granberg Snättringe SK M 1996 01:16:33
Showing results 1 - 77 of 77