Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day1, 02/08/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C10 (length: 2.775km, climb: 45m, 14 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C32 | C33 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Marie Ohman 00:31:27
2 Jan Haugland Arstad 00:31:27
3 Åsa Weststrom Alvesta SOK W 1980 00:34:25
4 Anders Westström Alvesta SOK M 1975 00:34:54
5 Kirsty Campbell MAROC F 2001 00:34:55
6 Kenneth Ohman 00:34:56
7 Gunnar Hogberg 00:36:08
8 Chris O'Donnell DVO M 1970 00:36:46
9 Joao Jacinto COALA M 1994 00:37:41
10 Stefano De Favari PPN Polisportiva Punto Nord M 1995 00:37:41
11 Anne Westergaard Varegg W 1965 00:39:50
12 Simon Geiser 00:42:13
13 Odhran McGoldrick FERMO M 2001 00:42:21
14 Don Nisbet SMOC M 1962 00:42:53 955
15 Hannah Mortlock SOLWAY F 2001 00:43:02
16 Kristin Andersson OK Kare 00:43:26
17 Jenny Palmer DEE F 1971 00:43:47 944
18 Pontus Nordström Vandrarringen M 2001 00:44:24
19 Tom Smith FVO M 2000 00:44:37
20 Katarina Johannson Stangenas AIS 00:46:10
21 Peter Brunnberg 00:46:25
22 Andres Moya COMCU M 2003 00:46:26
23 Catherine Henderson BAOC W 1994 00:46:56
24 Katrine Bagtrup 00:46:59
25 Ola Blomdon 00:47:38
26 Zonan Milovanovic 00:48:28
27 Lisebeth Omdal Ganddal IL W 1965 00:48:29
28 Jaime Moya COMCU M 2003 00:49:14
29 Joanne Leafe 00:49:21
30 Benedicte Bremar Johannessen Gneist W 1999 00:50:03
31 Blandire Astrade 00:50:24
32 Sosa Dous 00:50:25
33 Jonas Yttergard 00:51:12
34 Inger Sofie Selmer TAY 00:51:49
35 Annika Schindler 00:51:49
36 Benjamin Mills WIM M 2002 00:52:58
37 Cabrera Darwin 00:53:15
38 Joe Green NATO 00:54:01
39 Astrid Lanng OK DAN 00:54:13
40 Giuliana-Cristina Ferracin-Solari GOLD Savosa W 1965 00:55:02
41 Angus Kennovin 00:55:04
42 Tony Condy AYROC M 1998 00:55:43 807
43 Cedric Schroter OLK Fricktal 00:55:59
44 Peter Errington HH M 1999 00:57:00 793
45 Caroline Black 00:57:02
46 Tim Court JOK M 1980 00:57:22 789
47 Adam Wiegand SYO M 2001 00:57:45
48 Ian Hendrie FVO M 1952 00:59:15 767
49 Mike Wade Unattached M 1950 01:00:56
50 Paul Birdsall 01:01:10
51 Jasper Kinghorn M 2002 01:02:10
52 René Wiederkehr SWISS O TOURS M 1960 01:02:16
53 Beate Smith Rønning GNEIST W 1970 01:02:28
54 Lucy Sloan TAY F 1973 01:03:20 721
55 Anne Althaus Swiss O Tours W 1975 01:03:37
56 Viviann Anderson SNATTRINGE 01:06:02
57 Ingrid Andersson IF Rigor W 1960 01:06:11
58 Starr Waddington DontGetLost Adventure Running W 1970 01:06:35
59 Janis Spektors IK AUSEKLIS 01:06:37
60 Anne Marie Kira Fana W 1960 01:06:38
61 Janine Wenk 01:06:57
62 Alison Hurford BOK F 1960 01:07:54 671
63 Toni Abel BAOC W 1980 01:08:20
64 Kathrin Jakobsen Fana IL W 1965 01:09:09
65 Catriona Minty LOK F 2001 01:09:17
66 Nicola O'Donnell 01:09:26
67 Linda Ljungdahl 01:10:44
68 Brit Svihus Ganddal IL W 1955 01:10:45
69 Zoe Nicholson FVO F 2001 01:11:02
70 Emma Phillips LEI F 1998 01:11:53 624
71 Katharina Zbinden OLG KAKOWA W 1945 01:12:24
72 Suse Coon ECKO F 1951 01:13:00 612
73 Doreen Best SYO F 1948 01:13:18 608
74 Chloe Fraser 01:14:06
75 Lisann Mueller 01:16:48
76 Christopher Hornby MOR M 2000 01:17:01
77 Julie McKeown CLYDE F 1971 01:18:31 549
78 Shona Campbell MAROC F 1962 01:18:44 547
79 Anne Lise Lunde Ganddal IL W 1950 01:19:40
80 Carolina Magnusson Linköpings OK W 1975 01:20:34
81 Anysa Richard 01:21:42
82 Carol Cranny DEE F 1944 01:21:54 512
83 Helen Maclagan Unattached W 1970 01:22:10
84 Ella Haavisto Turun Suunnistajat W 1995 01:22:24
85 Katharine Melville TAY F 1943 01:22:46 502
86 Erja Votila 01:22:58
87 Claire Holliday INVOC 01:23:50
88 Lucy MacLeod 01:24:03
89 Lawrence Robins-Bird INVOC M 2004 01:24:13
90 Ben Bishop LEI M 2001 01:24:43
91 Julie Leppard SN F 1954 01:25:15 474
92 Richard Keighley WIM M 1945 01:27:42 447
93 Doris Nelson CdB W 1970 01:28:23
94 Aislinn Callery WATO W 2003 01:30:02
95 Margareta Mosslind Vandrarringen W 1965 01:30:14
96 Wendy Williams 01:31:15
97 Nina Jones F 1999 01:31:38 403
98 Moira Turnbull-Fox SN F 1971 01:34:10 375
99 Laura Zennaro ORIENTEERING GALILEI W 1970 01:37:23
100 Sheena Farquhar MAROC F 1946 01:39:51 308
101 Rachel Booth 01:50:36
102 Suzanne Lynch-McKay MOR F 1976 01:52:20 167
103 Mary Gilles TAY 01:56:08
104 Dougal Kennovin 01:58:07
105 Marion Shipman LOK F 1961 02:15:19 37
106 Christos Aliferis 02:35:03
107 Jemma Young AOA W 1994 02:35:40
108 Donna Ratcliffe AOA W 1994 02:35:41
109 Amhed Haytham 02:45:02
110 Mehanna Tamer 02:45:38
- Riikke Matsola 00:43:03
- Liz Lecky-Thompson Unattached W 1965 00:52:32
- Sonja Struckmann Braunschweiger MTV W 1997 00:57:50
- Gabrielle King Fingal Orienteers W 1965 01:57:39
- Rosemary Thomas SOS F 1967 02:20:13
- Beryl Pay WRE F 1932 02:20:44
- Zoe Kennovin 02:55:22
Showing results 1 - 117 of 117