Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day1, 02/08/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C16 (length: 3.75km, climb: 55m, 10 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C32 | C33 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Maja Porle Växjö OK W 2001 00:32:49
2 Hélène Champigny ACA W 2001 00:33:09
3 Eilidh Shearer ECKO F 2001 00:33:37
4 Eilidh Campbell MAROC F 2001 00:34:57
5 Lizzie Stansfield EUOC F 2002 00:35:39
6 Joelle Meister OLG Dachsen W 1999 00:36:37
7 Annick Meister OLG Dachsen W 2001 00:36:45
8 Kajsa Bogren Sundbybergs IK W 2001 00:37:33
9 Maya Kastner Naturfreunde Wien W 2001 00:39:35
10 Heta Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat W 2001 00:39:43
11 Elin Edström Härnösands OK W 2001 00:39:51
12 Matilda Lindh Sundbybergs IK W 2001 00:40:12
13 Megan Keith INVOC F 2002 00:40:14
14 Rita Tiefenböck Naturfreunde Wien W 2001 00:40:28
15 Tessa Salmia Tarpian Suunta W 2001 00:40:37
16 Hanna Hakuli SK Uusi W 2001 00:41:07
17 Sarah Duckworth DVO F 2001 00:41:14
18 Chloë Cracknell SUFFOC F 2001 00:41:36
19 Tilde Engberg Härnösands OK W 2001 00:42:04
20 Anika Schwarze-Chintapatla EBOR F 2001 00:42:19
21 Anna Banfi GOLD Savosa W 2001 00:42:25
22 Kato Keuppens OMEGA W 2001 00:42:47
23 Tove Persson Mölndal Outdoor IF W 1999 00:42:58
24 Sara Marlene Nystrøm Olsen Stavanger OK W 2001 00:43:34
25 Meg Somers DEVON F 2001 00:44:18
26 Sarah Pedley EPOC F 2001 00:45:11
27 Kerry Wood ESOC F 2001 00:45:17
28 Rosie Spencer WCOC F 2002 00:45:26
29 Klara Johansson Västvärmlands OK W 2001 00:45:51
30 Oda Marie Colquhoun Nittedal Orientering W 1999 00:46:18
31 Mairi Weir MOR F 2001 00:46:42
32 Aino Asklöf Lynx W 2001 00:47:16
33 Evie Conway AIRE F 2002 00:48:24
34 Erica Bogren IF Hagen W 2001 00:48:34
35 Baillet Léane Quimper Orientation W 2001 00:48:34
36 Sofia Wigle Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering W 2001 00:49:12
37 Isabel Hill DEE F 2001 00:49:33
38 Mairi Eades INT F 2001 00:49:41
39 Saskia Jones DEE F 2001 00:49:49
40 Rachel Collins LVO F 2001 00:50:05
41 Vera Bogren Sundbybergs IK W 1999 00:50:49
42 Maarit Myllymäki KortJV W 2001 00:51:47
43 Zoë Tyner Setanta W 2001 00:53:13
44 Alice Wilson CLYDE F 2002 00:54:34
45 Aino Ristimäki Helsingin Suunnistajat W 2001 00:55:22
46 Jenny Blackwood INVOC F 2001 00:55:54
47 Alessia Tealdo PPN Polisportiva Punto Nord W 1999 00:56:08
48 Rachel Potter BOK F 2001 00:56:46
49 Marit Heinemann SV Robotron Dresden W 2001 00:56:58
50 Marika Haverinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat W 2001 00:59:02
51 Rebecca Nisbet SMOC F 2001 00:59:37
52 Antonia Kerscher OLG Regensburg W 2001 00:59:50
53 Hanna Lundgren Linköpings OK W 2001 01:00:06
54 Eloise Lardet FVO F 2000 01:01:14
55 Tuva Falk Sundbybergs IK W 2001 01:02:25
56 Livia Wright CLOK F 2001 01:03:01
57 Laura Harrison EPOC F 2001 01:03:44
58 Andrea Hess Rand Orienteering Club W 2001 01:04:32
59 Kajsa Homann OK Orinto W 2001 01:04:37
60 Laura Bayne HH F 2000 01:05:29
61 Moa Hill Tumba Mälarhöjden OK W 1999 01:06:37
62 Venla Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat W 2001 01:07:08
63 Milla Kärkkäinen SK Uusi W 2001 01:07:25
64 Gemma Gostick F 2000 01:09:28
65 Alexandra Hare NATO F 2001 01:11:16
66 Jessica Breeze WCOC F 2002 01:12:48
67 Katerina Fantova Ekonom Praha W 2001 01:15:00
68 Jennifer Spencer MOR F 2001 01:15:11
69 Annie Brown AIRE F 2002 01:16:26
70 Jordan Pim WATO W 2001 01:18:23
71 Johanna von Essen OK Linné W 1999 01:19:14
72 Holly White LEI F 1999 01:19:52 814
73 Anita Cozzi PPN Polisportiva Punto Nord W 1999 01:20:38
74 Sarah Harbottle MOR F 2002 01:24:10
75 Hannah Andrews Unattached W 1999 01:24:53
76 Kate Arsac-England ALTAIR W 1999 01:30:12
77 Jasmine Silk SWOC F 2002 01:34:57
78 Tamsin Miller QO F 1999 01:39:25 637
79 Jocelyn Brett CHIG F 1999 01:42:27 608
80 Molly Parker WRE F 2002 01:52:41
- Zoe Graham SOLWAY F 2000 01:03:37
- Sunniva Torvund GNEIST W 1999 01:22:33
Showing results 1 - 82 of 82