Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day1, 02/08/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C17 (length: 4.45km, climb: 65m, 13 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C32 | C33 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Jonatan Ståhl Sundbybergs IK M 2001 00:31:06
2 Allan Hedberg Lunds OK M 2001 00:31:50
3 Joar Hertin VÄSTERVIKS OK M 2001 00:32:06
4 Janis Hutzli Fanclub Hubmann M 2001 00:32:34
5 Olof Ljunggren Linkopings OK M 2001 00:33:04
6 Erik Bonek Naturfreunde Wien M 2001 00:34:08
7 Leo Johansson OK Kolmården M 2001 00:34:17
8 Alistair Chapman MAROC M 2001 00:35:45
9 Nils Tveite ÅS-NMBU ORIENTERING M 2001 00:37:43
10 David Bunn EUOC M 2001 00:37:58
11 Johan Lundbäck Järfälla OK M 2001 00:38:36
12 Louis Macmillan ECKO M 2002 00:39:23
13 John Getliff MAROC M 2001 00:40:30
14 Jakob Wolfram Naturfreunde Wien M 2001 00:40:36
15 Thomas Howell SN M 2001 00:40:48
16 Matthew Gooch MAROC M 2002 00:40:53
17 Daniel Campbell MOR M 2002 00:42:18
18 Matthew Clarke SUFFOC M 2001 00:43:10
19 Flurry Grierson DEVON M 2002 00:43:22
20 Kalle Kinnala Turun Suunnistajat M 2001 00:43:33
21 Alex Virtala Pargas IF M 2001 00:43:44
22 Stanley Heap SO M 2001 00:43:48
23 Angus Harrington CUOC M 2001 00:43:58
24 Reto Corsi GOLD Savosa M 2001 00:44:29
25 Adam Conway GO M 2003 00:45:35
26 Adam Thorpe EPOC M 2002 00:46:16
27 Elias Bergenfur IK Vikings OK M 2001 00:46:27
28 Alexander Ivanov BEGUN M 2001 00:47:02
29 Anton Silier Järfälla OK M 2001 00:47:36
30 Luke Graham MAROC M 2001 00:48:00
31 Obbie Fox DEVON M 2002 00:48:32
32 Alexander Mitchell HOC M 2002 00:48:34
33 Theis Munktved Copenhagen-O M 2001 00:49:30
34 Joe Hudd WCOC M 2003 00:49:41
35 Kristian Boström Lynx M 2001 00:49:50
36 Till Hutzli Fanclub Hubmann M 2001 00:49:56
37 Nicolas Müller ULU'S REISEWELT M 1999 00:50:01
38 Henrik Reusch Heming orientering M 2001 00:50:24
39 Oliver Tonge BOK M 2003 00:50:57
40 Quinlan Silk SWOC M 2001 00:51:09
41 Per Dammeier TSV Hirschau M 2001 00:51:33
42 George Van Dam HALO M 2001 00:52:09
43 Nicola Degiorgi GOLD Savosa M 2001 00:53:27
44 Fraser Haig MOR M 2001 00:53:54
45 Dominic Dakin SYO M 2001 00:54:43
46 Peter Molloy FVO M 2002 00:55:18
47 Ben Dempsey SYO M 2002 00:55:31
48 Hugo Twigger DEVON M 2001 00:55:55
49 Frank O'Brien CorkO M 2001 00:56:01
50 Konsta Kärkkäinen SK Uusi M 1999 00:56:08
51 Andrew Elwood LVO M 2001 00:58:11
52 Ronan Blackwood INVOC M 2002 00:58:56
53 Max Provan MOR M 2001 00:58:56
54 Peter Reed LVO M 2002 00:59:24
55 Dominik Gysel OLC Kapreolo M 2001 00:59:44
56 Thomas Aspin CLOK M 2001 01:00:08
57 Lauri Viianen Laihian Luja M 2001 01:00:17
58 Francis Smith-Ward LOC M 2001 01:01:09
59 Jim Bailey BOK M 2003 01:01:11
60 William Matthews DEVON M 2002 01:04:01
61 Thomas Jarvis RAFO M 1999 01:04:02
62 Alasdair Lilley ECKO M 2001 01:05:00
63 Josh M'Caw HH M 2001 01:05:19
64 Ewan Shearer ECKO M 2001 01:06:12
65 Aidan McCullough 3ROC M 2001 01:06:18
66 Michele Solari GOLD Savosa M 1999 01:07:20
67 Reuben Vasey DEVON M 2001 01:07:57
68 Jonas Fuhrer OLG Stäfa M 1999 01:08:39
69 Harry Stagg BOK M 2002 01:09:30
70 Tim Dalheimer IK Vikings OK M 2001 01:10:05
71 Paul Schiess Buchsee OL M 2001 01:11:23
72 Samuel Leitch SO M 2001 01:11:34
73 Christopher Bayliss WRE M 2001 01:12:15
74 Ethan Tebbutt LEI M 2001 01:13:29
75 Mads Jørgen Skage GNEIST M 2001 01:14:37
76 Ben Wetherill NOC M 1999 01:15:01
77 Alex Wetherill WAOC M 2003 01:15:26
78 Joseph Metcalfe NATO M 2001 01:15:39
79 Alasdair Raynor INVOC M 2001 01:16:13
80 Adam Mardling WCH M 2002 01:16:23
81 Michele Terren Orienteering Galilei M 2001 01:19:10
82 Fionn Whelan WATO M 1999 01:20:10
83 Robert Seddon SELOC M 2002 01:22:01
84 Ethan Hall NEOC M 1999 01:22:56
85 Finlay Downie TAY M 2000 01:23:05
86 Nathan McRae MOR M 2000 01:25:55
87 Ben Brown ESOC M 2001 01:26:05
88 Wilf Thompson BOK M 2001 01:26:29
89 Pablo Alvarez-Icaza INVOC M 2001 01:26:50
90 Nikolai Renolen Wing OK M 2001 01:26:56
91 Peter Collins MAROC M 2001 01:28:10
92 Oliver Smith SN M 2002 01:29:36
93 Rocco Franceschini Orienteering Galilei M 2001 01:31:15
94 James Bedwell DVO M 2002 01:32:24
95 Sam Hague WAOC M 2002 01:32:40
96 Yousuf Khursheed RR M 2001 01:33:56
97 Alec Watson NGOC M 1999 01:34:22
98 Olle Molin OK Klemmingen M 2001 01:39:30
99 Jason Salathe RAID O PARIS M 2001 01:39:39
100 Miroslav Melnikov Ufa United M 2001 01:40:08
101 Seong Jin Kim South Korea M 1999 01:41:08
102 Joe Field HALO M 2001 01:41:19
103 Craig Somers SROC M 2002 01:45:07
104 Christian Wood PFO M 2002 01:45:26
105 William Meadows DEVON M 2000 01:51:47
106 Greg Anderson MOR M 1999 01:56:11
107 Sam McKinnon EUOC M 2001 02:00:07
108 Jonathan Harding ELO M 1999 02:00:15
109 James Kingdom SO M 2002 02:06:13
110 Joseph Bartlett INT M 2001 02:32:33
- William Thomas MWOC M 2001 00:58:01
- Ewan Purves FVO M 2002 01:01:56
- Eric Todd INVOC M 2002 01:06:50
- Grant McMurtrie MAROC M 2002 01:33:24
- Alex Lang GRAMP M 2002 01:37:43
Showing results 1 - 115 of 115