Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day1, 02/08/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C20 (length: 4.025km, climb: 60m, 11 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C32 | C33 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Kristina Ljunggren Linkopings OK W 1970 00:34:17
2 Sabrina Meister OLG Dachsen W 1970 00:36:50
3 Inger Gustas Linköpings OK W 1970 00:39:37
4 Helena Havia-Kinnala Angelniemen ankkuri W 1970 00:43:01
5 Katrin Cruse SV Robotron Dresden W 1970 00:45:14
6 Susanne Curman IFK Lidingo W 1970 00:45:52
7 Katri Haataja TROL W 1970 00:46:00
8 Hege Wang Lillomarka OL W 1970 00:48:24
9 Carina Regborn Hagaby GoIF W 1970 00:49:28
10 Lesley Ward SYO F 1969 00:49:49 1098
11 Therese Hohl ol.biel.seeland W 1970 00:49:58
12 Hilary Palmer NOC F 1947 00:50:24 1094
13 Marian Kjellevold Malde IL Gular W 1970 00:50:47
14 Helena Mannervesi Paimion Rasti W 1950 00:51:06
15 Jill Manning SWOC F 1949 00:51:15 1088
16 Birgitta Billstam JÄRFÄLLA OK W 1950 00:51:15
17 Jenny Lightfoot SYO F 1970 00:51:37 1086
18 Gith Thellsén OK Roxen W 1970 00:52:17
19 Anne Lundmark Järfälla OK W 1950 00:52:43
20 Lucy Shearer ECKO F 1968 00:52:54 1077
21 Alison Hardy LEI F 1966 00:53:06 1075
22 Helen Gardner EBOR F 1950 00:53:06 1075
23 Lisbeth Damsgaard Søllerød W 1950 00:55:46
24 Alison Yeates WCH F 1967 00:56:48 1051
25 Halldis Valestrand BUL-Tromsø W 1950 00:56:50
26 Miriam Rosen SROC F 1949 00:57:26 1047
27 Susanne Bergh Mölndal Outdoor IF W 1970 00:57:38
28 Jane Carcas INT F 1966 00:57:41 1045
29 Charlotte Ståhl Sundbybergs IK W 1970 00:58:05
30 Carol Burnapp ECKO F 1967 00:58:25 1040
31 Blandine Delenne BasDel OK W 1970 00:59:41
32 Tone Cecilie Nystrøm Stavanger OK W 1970 00:59:47
33 Lenka Straka BKO F 1967 01:00:19 1027
34 Debra Robinson SN F 1966 01:00:25 1026
35 Jenny Wren BL F 1950 01:00:36 1025
36 Julia Jarvis SO F 1968 01:00:59 1022
37 Rachel Powell LOC F 1967 01:01:00 1022
38 Claudia Wirz SWISS O TOURS W 1970 01:01:08
39 Aileen Salway MAROC F 1970 01:01:29 1018
40 Vanessa Brierley WCOC F 1968 01:01:38 1017
41 Ursula Marty OLG BUSI W 1950 01:02:29
42 Sue Metcalfe NATO F 1968 01:02:44 1010
43 Marie Claire Shankland FVO F 1967 01:03:00 1008
44 Kristina Martelius Attunda OK W 1970 01:03:37
45 Heather Smithard KFO F 1949 01:04:30 998
46 Ruth Ruch Swiss O Tours W 1970 01:05:32
47 Margareta Löfqvist VästeråsSOK W 1950 01:05:35
48 Anna Robertson HUTT VALLEY W 1970 01:06:05
49 Karen Baker BAOC W 1970 01:06:42
50 Joan Noble INVOC F 1947 01:06:51 983
51 Helen Neild LOC F 1947 01:07:28 978
52 Louise Tonge BOK F 1969 01:07:33 978
53 Christina Pettersson Sjovalla FK W 1970 01:08:50
54 Vivianne Holgersson OK Måsen W 1950 01:09:23
55 Ingrid Hufnagel OLA TSV Deggendorf W 1970 01:09:34
56 Sheila Strain ELO F 1948 01:09:36 963
57 Hazel Gibbs LOC F 1948 01:09:37 963
58 Riki Tiefenböck Naturfreunde Wien W 1970 01:09:48
59 Trish Carmichael TINTO F 1948 01:09:51 962
60 Gill Ross EPOC F 1948 01:10:14 959
61 Helena Luoma Pihkaniskat W 1950 01:10:19
62 Fiona Weir INT F 1970 01:11:01 953
63 Lesley Brown HOC F 1950 01:11:28 950
64 Jane Blackford BADO F 1969 01:11:55 947
65 Liz Cross TVOC F 1970 01:12:11 945
66 Eveline Schneider OLG Cordoba Schneider W 1970 01:12:36
67 Diane Mailer ECKO F 1967 01:13:12 938
68 Judith Bell ESOC F 1969 01:13:26 936
69 Julie Watson ECKO F 1967 01:13:27 936
70 Christa Zwikker Argus W 1950 01:13:35
71 Rachel Dennis BOK F 1967 01:13:53 933
72 Brigitte Senti OLG Welsikon W 1970 01:14:04
73 Fiona Findlay ESOC F 1949 01:14:51 926
74 Silvia Baumann OL Zimmerberg W 1950 01:14:55
75 Christine Roberts EBOR F 1949 01:15:08 924
76 Dawn Goddard FVO F 1967 01:15:36 921
77 Malin von Essen OK Linné W 1970 01:15:43
78 Rosa Johansson IK Uven W 1950 01:15:56
79 Barbara Verity DEE F 1949 01:16:02 918
80 Teresa Finlay FERMO F 1950 01:16:18 916
81 Juliet Bentley SROC F 1967 01:16:24 916
82 Silke Ansorge SV Robotron Dresden W 1965 01:16:44
83 Lynn Collins MAROC F 1970 01:17:13 910
84 Sue Hands WIM F 1948 01:17:42 906
85 Leonne Hutchinson ESOC F 1969 01:17:44 906
86 Karen Williams LOG F 1969 01:18:03 904
87 Helvi Petäys Pihkaniskat W 1950 01:18:07
88 Lucy Lou Tibro OK W 1970 01:18:26
89 Ann Smith LOC F 1948 01:18:28 901
90 Gillian Hanson SMOC F 1967 01:18:37 900
91 Anna Hertin Västerviks OK W 1970 01:19:05
92 Mia Hakuli SK Uusi W 1970 01:19:08
93 Heather Phipps OD F 1969 01:19:28 894
94 Carolyn Marr OD F 1947 01:19:38 893
95 Jean O'Neill Fingal Orienteers W 1950 01:19:45
96 Fiona Coventry NOR F 1947 01:20:16 889
97 June Teesdale INVOC F 1948 01:20:55 885
98 Tuula Haase Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura W 1950 01:21:29
99 Rosalind Taunton NGOC F 1950 01:22:54 871
100 Geli Weid TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses W 1950 01:23:29
101 Beryl Seaman INVOC F 1950 01:24:25 860
102 Fran McDonald WCOC F 1950 01:24:54 857
103 Sabine Wolfram-Teischl Naturfreunde Wien W 1970 01:26:53
104 Mary Nixon SOC F 1949 01:27:12 842
105 Jen Gale DVO F 1946 01:28:16 833
106 Anne Stevenson ESOC F 1948 01:29:41 823
107 Heather Bayne HH F 1968 01:30:03 821
108 Claire Duncan KFO F 1969 01:30:35 817
109 Anne Thom ESOC F 1950 01:32:06 806
110 Valerie Springett INVOC F 1948 01:32:45 802
111 Jane Milne BOK F 1967 01:32:49 801
112 Sue Hallett OD F 1946 01:33:16 798
113 Anitha Vilan OLG Stäfa W 1970 01:34:28
114 Beatrice Fino CO AMBERIEU W 1970 01:35:54
115 Marcella McLennan TINTO F 1947 01:35:56 780
116 Genevieve Jones MAROC F 1950 01:36:53 773
117 Ulla Lindsten Rasti-Jyry W 1950 01:37:20
118 Margaret Dearman MOR F 1949 01:38:42 761
119 Barbara Tebbutt DRONGO F 1966 01:40:42 747
120 Frances Goldingay HH F 1949 01:41:05 744
121 Barbara Page HH F 1968 01:42:36 734
122 Helen Martland EPOC F 1968 01:43:51 725
123 Vivianne Lawson OD F 1967 01:44:57 719
124 Karin Kirk OD F 1947 01:45:08 717
125 Lisa Gale DVO F 1970 01:46:00 711
126 Manuelle Salathe RAID O PARIS W 1970 01:46:45
127 Amy Curtis BOK F 1970 01:48:54 693
128 Karen Bedwell DVO F 1969 01:49:02 692
129 Chris Gay SUFFOC F 1950 01:49:39 688
130 Sheila McMurtrie MAROC F 1968 01:49:50 686
131 Kathleen Lessells ESOC F 1948 01:50:37 682
132 Pauline Rosser SYO F 1946 01:50:43 681
133 Gillian Rowan-Wilde PFO F 1946 01:50:55 680
134 Jackie Barnes CLARO F 1946 01:57:38 632
135 Mary Carrick HALO F 1949 02:04:27 585
136 Janet King Bayside Kangaroos W 1950 02:09:57
137 Julie Brook MDOC F 1947 02:11:16 538
138 Vivienne Maxwell DEVON F 1950 02:19:22 483
139 Margaret Murphy DEE F 1947 02:24:04 450
140 Jeanne Labore MNOC W 1950 02:26:52
141 Amy Louden QOC W 1970 02:47:52
142 Nina Stimson NWO F 1946 03:27:49 37
- Charlotte Skoglund Kils OK W 1970 00:59:59
- Stephanie Beldjilali ATLAS W 1970 01:05:16
- Paulette Pogu Scapa nancy orientation W 1950 01:06:47
- Lotte Hjort Faaborg OK W 1950 01:27:15
- Andy Smith LOC F 1967 01:45:08
- Renee Heller argus W 1970 02:00:51
- Brit Vivian Meling Sandnes IL W 1970 02:07:33
Showing results 1 - 149 of 149