Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day1, 02/08/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C40 (length: 8.125km, climb: 165m, 28 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C32 | C33 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Anna Forsberg Göteborg-Majorna OK W 1994 00:58:39
2 Lilian Forsgren W 1994 01:00:44
3 Charlotte Watson WCOC F 1993 01:01:37 1287
4 Lovisa Persson OK Tisaren W 1994 01:02:13
5 Kirsi Nurmi IFK Goteborg W 1994 01:02:16
6 Kine Hallan Steiwer Halden SK W 1994 01:02:43
7 Anina Brunner bussola ok W 1994 01:02:55
8 Martina Seiterle thurgorienta W 1994 01:03:11
9 Eveliina Hirvonen PAIMION RASTI W 1994 01:03:39
10 Helen Bridle ESOC F 1979 01:03:42 1276
11 Heini Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri W 1994 01:03:58
12 Pim Hedberg OK Skogsfalken W 1995 01:04:01
13 Josefin Tjernlund OK Vilse 87 W 1994 01:04:18
14 Zoe Harding INT F 1994 01:04:34 1272
15 Sari Nurmela Vehkalahden Veikot W 1994 01:04:35
16 Sarah Rollins SN F 1976 01:04:41 1271
17 Matleena Boström IFK Lidingö SOK W 1994 01:04:52
18 Ellinor Tjernlund OK Vilse 87 W 1994 01:05:11
19 Anastasia Trubkina FVO F 1990 01:05:27 1267
20 Radka Sklenarova TJ Slovan Luhacovice W 1994 01:06:11
21 Sara Johansson Domnarvets GoIF W 1994 01:06:14
22 Karen Heppenstall LOC F 1976 01:06:37 1261
23 Josefine Klintberg Eksjö SOK W 1994 01:07:40
24 Emma Bergman Göteborg-Majorna OK W 1994 01:09:01
25 Iva Rufferova OOB Turnov W 1994 01:09:30
26 Fabienne Wenger OLG Bern W 1994 01:09:40
27 Katja Gygax OLG Herzogenbuchsee W 1994 01:10:37
28 Lenka Knapova OSN - Nove Mesto na Morave W 1994 01:10:45
29 Rebecca Harding RR F 1991 01:11:05 1239
30 Sanni Kymäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö W 1994 01:11:17
31 Jo Stevenson ESOC F 1978 01:11:41 1236
32 Frida Jönsson Hellstadius Södertälje Nykvarn W 1994 01:11:46
33 Jo Shepherd INVOC F 1992 01:11:52 1235
34 Emilie Backscheider JOG TEAM W 1994 01:11:52
35 Becky Raftery HH F 1984 01:12:12 1233
36 Lucy Butt SARUM F 1994 01:12:44 1231
37 Clare Dallimore SWOC F 1988 01:12:49 1231
38 Anniina Suhonen Helsingin Suunnistajat W 1994 01:12:57
39 Kirstin Maxwell RR F 1992 01:13:18 1228
40 Dominique Bucher OLV Hindelbank W 1994 01:13:25
41 Rona Lindsay ESOC F 1994 01:13:34 1227
42 Elin Dahlin Domnarvets GoIF W 1994 01:13:39
43 Véronique Ruppenthal OLG Chur W 1994 01:13:58
44 Rahela Brunner bussola ok W 1994 01:14:58
45 Abi Weeds SLOW F 1977 01:15:27 1217
46 Tamsin Moran SOC F 1994 01:16:30 1211
47 Sara Profors Frol IL W 1994 01:16:55
48 Amy Rankka Linköpings OK W 1994 01:17:05
49 Kirsten Strain AROS F 1986 01:17:18 1207
50 Laura Goy SYO F 1983 01:17:20 1207
51 Mirjam Hellmüller OLG St.Gallen Appenzell W 1994 01:18:06
52 Katrin Harding SLOW F 1993 01:18:20 1202
53 Katrina McLeod GRAMP F 1994 01:18:34 1200
54 Bryony McLeod AROS F 1993 01:18:57 1198
55 Jenny Evans WCOC F 1993 01:19:04 1198
56 Elspeth Ingleby SELOC F 1986 01:19:07 1197
57 Mary Fleming Central Highlands Orienteering Club W 1994 01:19:37
58 Grace Crane Australopers W 1994 01:20:09
59 Aine McCann LVO W 1994 01:20:20
60 Chloe Haines WAOC F 1991 01:20:55 1188
61 Lucia Curzio Polisportiva G Masi W 1994 01:21:12
62 Rose Schorah NOC F 1987 01:21:56 1183
63 Jessica Orr CLYDE F 1991 01:22:40 1179
64 Perrine Obstetar JOG Team W 1994 01:23:33
65 Barbora Pijakova SHUOC W 1994 01:23:34
66 Becky Carlyle FVO F 1983 01:24:45 1169
67 Mirian Pasturiza BRAZIL W 1994 01:26:29
68 Barbara Schönenberger Fanclub Hubmann W 1994 01:28:29
69 Kirsty Coombs MAROC F 1992 01:29:03 1147
70 Tori Borish Cascade OC W 1994 01:30:45
71 Emmi Haavisto Turun Suunnistajat W 1994 01:32:32
72 Rosie Watson WCOC F 1994 01:33:58 1121
73 Jennifer MacKeigan YOA W 1994 01:34:45
74 Amy Pennington BAOC W 1994 01:35:19
75 Nina Döllgast OLG Saar W 1994 01:36:29
76 Ella Nurmi VaaSu W 1994 01:36:56
77 Tania Carvalho BRAZIL M 1994 01:37:13
78 Liliana Oliveira GD4C&COC W 1994 01:38:27
79 Andreia Silva GD4C&COC W 1994 01:39:19
80 Leticia Saltori BRAZIL W 1994 01:39:24
81 Sarah Tullie FVO F 1992 01:45:55 1061
82 Tatiana Kalenderoglu W 1994 01:51:23
83 Rita Rodrigues GafanhOri W 1994 01:55:52
84 Regina Kelly CNOC W 1994 01:56:43
85 emily wood AIRE F 1992 01:59:51 989
86 Franciely Chiles BRAZIL W 1994 02:15:06
- Ausrine Kitkaite W 1994 00:39:26
- WOC 30 D1_W21E W 1994 00:41:32
- WOC 14 D1_W21E W 1994 00:56:12
- WOC 13 D1_W21E W 1994 00:56:39
- Ebba Askeljung OK Klemmingen W 1994 01:16:40
- Siri Kollerud Lillomarka OL W 1994 01:19:22
- Elin-Kristin Hem NTNUI W 1994 01:22:31
Showing results 1 - 93 of 93