Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day1, 02/08/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C41 (length: 10.6km, climb: 225m, 33 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C32 | C33 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Ola Martner Göteborg-Majorna OK M 1994 01:02:39
2 Loïc Capbern TOAC Orientation M 1994 01:03:23
3 Matthew Speake EBOR M 1983 01:04:43 1381
4 Simon Smedberg IFK Göteborg M 1994 01:05:56
5 Alan Cherry EBOR M 1991 01:07:27 1368
6 Flavio Poltéra Quack OK M 1994 01:08:12
7 Duncan Coombs WAOC M 1987 01:08:15 1364
8 Peter Hodkinson INT M 1991 01:08:18 1364
9 Matthew Crane Abominable O-men M 1994 01:08:21
10 Kalle Bergman OK Ravinen M 1994 01:08:21
11 Mathias Hallmén OK Denseln M 1994 01:08:22
12 Oliver Johnson SYO M 1978 01:09:09 1361
13 Fredrik Eliasson Halden SK M 1994 01:09:48
14 Anton Sundgren Långhundra IF M 1994 01:10:23
15 Ben Mitchell SBOC M 1993 01:10:33 1354
16 Alexander Chepelin EUOC M 1997 01:10:37 1354
17 Matthew Halliday MOR M 1991 01:10:59 1352
18 Dave Schorah NOC M 1988 01:11:30 1350
19 Rhys Findlay-Robinson WCH M 1986 01:11:36 1350
20 Jan Flasar SK Praga M 1994 01:11:38
21 Aidan Smith SYO M 1995 01:11:40 1349
22 Corentin Roux NOSE M 1994 01:11:44
23 Gene Beveridge North West Orienteering Club M 1994 01:12:04
24 Matej Kamenicky OSN - Nove Mesto na Morave M 1994 01:12:18
25 Iain Embrey SROC M 1987 01:13:01 1343
26 Sebastian Inderst GOLD Savosa M 1994 01:13:14
27 Tim Gomersall GRAMP M 1992 01:13:44 1340
28 Jonathan Crickmore SO M 1993 01:14:04 1339
29 Viktor Silvemark Ärla IF M 1994 01:14:09
30 Algirdas Bartkevicius M 1994 01:14:23
31 Peter Bray SN M 1993 01:14:37 1337
32 Eduard ŠMehlík OK Hradec Králové M 1994 01:15:13
33 Simon Jakob OLK RAFZERFELD-BÜLACH M 1994 01:15:17
34 Ivan Forsgren OK Tisaren M 1994 01:15:26
35 Oleg Chepelin INT M 1986 01:15:50 1332
36 Bjørn Lundanes NTNUI M 1994 01:16:01
37 Milka Suominen Rajamaen M 1994 01:16:18
38 Richard Robinson NOC M 1981 01:16:34 1329
39 Jack Wood AIRE M 1989 01:16:39 1328
40 Martin Ivarsson Göteborg-Majorna OK M 1994 01:17:03
41 Oskar Daniels ATTUNDA OK M 1994 01:17:18
42 Christian Kronberg IF Femman M 1994 01:17:38
43 Cillin Corbett CorkO M 1994 01:17:38
44 Roman Brogli OLV Baselland M 1994 01:17:43
45 Jörgen Ohlin Tullinge SK M 1980 01:18:29
46 William Gardner OD M 1993 01:18:31 1320
47 Chris Smithard FVO M 1989 01:18:34 1320
48 Ben Windsor DRONGO M 1990 01:18:41 1319
49 Valery Marchuk obelarus.net M 1994 01:18:53
50 Beat Hubmann Fanclub Hubmann M 1994 01:19:08
51 Pol Ràfols Perramon Club Orientació Catalunya M 1994 01:19:12
52 David Stark Fanclub Hubmann M 1994 01:19:18
53 Erik Johansson HALMSTAD OK M 1994 01:19:21
54 Marcus Berggren Nyköpings OK M 1994 01:19:22
55 Daniel Nilsson Nyköpings OK M 1994 01:19:25
56 Georgii Mavchun Espoon Suunta M 1994 01:19:27
57 Daniel Netz IFK Göteborg M 1994 01:20:01
58 Matthew Vokes DRONGO M 1992 01:20:33 1312
59 Per Hjerrild OK Pan Århus M 1994 01:20:37
60 Mattia Debertolis TRENTINO M 1995 01:20:39
61 Joe Mercer SELOC M 1987 01:20:44 1311
62 Juscelino Karnikowski BRAZIL M 1994 01:20:58
63 Sidnaldo Sousa BRAZIL M 1994 01:21:31
64 Lukas Schubnell Rose-Wislig M 1994 01:21:38
65 Markus Eggimann ULU'S REISEWELT M 1994 01:21:50
66 Claudinei Nitsch BRAZIL M 1994 01:22:00
67 Lasse Grøn OK Pan Aarhus M 1994 01:22:41
68 Ben Stevens AIRE M 1987 01:23:10 1300
69 Oskar Gustafsson Centrum OK M 1980 01:23:14
70 Niclas Tjernlund OK Vilse 87 M 1994 01:23:26
71 David Dahlgren OK Linné M 1994 01:23:29
72 Neil Dobbs CO CERN M 1980 01:23:38
73 Thomas Pettersson IF Thor M 1994 01:23:39
74 Lewis Taylor FVO M 1992 01:24:09 1296
75 Andreas Grøteide Polden Gneist M 1994 01:24:31
76 Trygve Olsen NTNUI M 1994 01:24:36
77 Julien Le Borgne Quimper Orientation M 1994 01:25:20
78 Vladan Henek RBK Blansko M 1980 01:25:28
79 Fabio Kuczkoski BRAZIL M 1994 01:25:33
80 Leandro Pasturiza BRAZIL M 1994 01:25:53
81 Henrik Tosteberg Linkopings OK M 1994 01:26:15
82 Maxime Rauturier GO78 M 1994 01:26:26
83 James Hargreaves BOK M 1981 01:26:31 1286
84 Antto-Iiro Suhonen Helsingin Suunnistajat M 1994 01:26:31
85 John Svanberg OK Södertörn M 1994 01:26:51
86 Sandro Brogli OLV Baselland M 1994 01:26:53
87 Jamie Parkinson DEVON M 1992 01:26:58 1284
88 Hans Welti OLG Pfäffikon M 1975 01:27:04
89 Ruairi Short CNOC M 1994 01:27:32
90 Eric Hansson IKHP M 1994 01:27:34
91 Mark Bown CLOK M 1980 01:27:35 1281
92 Ironir Ev BRAZIL M 1994 01:27:41
93 Ciaran Allen DEE M 1994 01:28:13 1278
94 Jonathan Malley MDOC M 1992 01:28:40 1276
95 Andrew Lindsay ESOC M 1994 01:28:51 1275
96 Anders Daltveit Fana IL M 1994 01:29:06
97 Jeff Teutsch M 1994 01:29:37
98 Patrick Kronberg IF Femman M 1994 01:30:05
99 Tom Cochrane HH M 1983 01:30:59 1266
100 Jack Millar BOK M 1994 01:31:15 1265
101 Josh O'Sullivan-Hourihan UCCO M 1994 01:31:21
102 John Ockenden DRONGO M 1994 01:32:41 1258
103 Andy Jacoud NOSE M 1994 01:32:54
104 Amadou Sylla TOAC Orientation M 1994 01:33:02
105 Nicholas Barber CLOK M 1988 01:33:03 1257
106 Franz Glaner OJE Wappler M 1994 01:33:46
107 Joel Käll-Karlsson Linköpings OK M 1994 01:34:08
108 Simon Gardner CLYDE M 1988 01:34:21 1251
109 Jack Wright LOC M 1993 01:34:34 1250
110 Laurence Quinn GREAT EASTERN NAVIGATORS M 1994 01:34:38
111 Benoit Rauturier GO78 M 1994 01:35:18
112 Tobias Kamenicky OSN - Nove Mesto na Morave M 1994 01:35:49
113 Petter Bjorgul Halden SK M 1994 01:36:14
114 James Hoad DRONGO M 1992 01:37:16 1239
115 Maxim Simakov Omega Moscow M 1994 01:37:45
116 Benjamin Muller Fanclub Hubmann M 1994 01:39:11
117 Asbjørn Mathiasen OK Pan Aarhus M 1994 01:39:11
118 Jyri Rantala Koovee M 1994 01:41:06
119 Angus Roberts Newcastle Orienteering Club M 1994 01:43:14
120 Richard Purkis ESOC M 1993 01:43:18 1213
121 Jirka Zaloudik SN M 1986 01:43:42 1211
122 Samuele Tait TRENTINO M 1997 01:44:07
123 Keith Agmen BOK M 1983 01:45:54 1202
124 Huw Stradling OUOC M 1994 01:45:55
125 Ronaldo Almeida BRAZIL M 1994 01:51:20
126 Stian Solheim Fana IL M 1994 02:06:00
127 Jeremy Colgan Hudson Valley Orienteering M 1975 02:07:04
128 Matthias Schoenenberger Fanclub Hubmann M 1994 02:08:17
129 Sturle Nordeide IL Gneist M 1994 02:10:49
130 Filipe Dias GD4C&COC M 1994 02:11:25
131 Marc Capbern TOAC Orientation M 1994 02:21:28
132 Onlap Chan HKOC M 1980 02:33:25
- Hector Haines AROS M 1989 00:39:30
- WOC 13 D1_M21E M 1994 00:43:12
- Duncan Birtwistle OD M 1992 00:45:51
- WOC 9 D1_M21E M 1994 00:46:18
- WOC 10 D1_M21E M 1994 00:47:53
- Simonas Krepsta M 1994 00:48:28
- WOC 11 D1_M21E M 1994 00:50:51
- Eoin McCullough 3ROC M 1994 00:58:02
- Aki Saari Vaajakosken Terä M 1995 01:04:36
- Erik Tengvall IFK Göteborg Orientering M 1994 01:12:33
- Juliano Pasturiza BRAZIL M 1994 01:28:24
- Sam Deferm Hamok M 1980 01:30:13
- Clément Claret AMSO34 M 1994 02:22:01
Showing results 1 - 145 of 145