Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL), 03/08/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C1 (length: 1.2km, climb: 35m, 12 controls)
Other courses: C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C21 | C22 | C26 | UKOL C 6 (M85,W80) | UKOL C 7 (M80,W75) | UKOL C18 (W70) | UKOL C19 (M75) | UKOL C20 (W65) | UKOL C23 (W60) | UKOL C24 (M70,W55) | UKOL C25 (W16) | UKOL C27 (W50) | UKOL C28 (M65) | UKOL C29 (W45) | UKOL C30 (W40) | UKOL C31 (W18,W20,W35) | UKOL C32 (M60) | UKOL C33 (M16,W21) | UKOL C34 (M55) | UKOL C35 (M18) | UKOL C36 (M50) | UKOL C37 (M45) | UKOL C38 (M40) | UKOL C39 (M20,M35) | UKOL C40 (W21) | UKOL C41 (M21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Sigrid Ljunggren Linkopings OK W 2005 00:13:46
2 Odin Groeneveld (THOC) The Hague Orienteering Club M 2005 00:14:22
3 Imogen Williams EPOC W 2005 00:14:28
4 Marck Colin Poitiers CO M 2005 00:15:04
5 Angus Laird INVOC M 2006 00:15:35
6 Oisin May 3ROC M 2005 00:16:32
7 Benedict Sanderson NATO M 2006 00:16:32
8 Toon Van Bruggen Trol Belgium M 2005 00:16:46
9 Freya Tryner SYO F 2007 00:18:45
10 Tommy Rollins BAOC M 2005 00:18:45
11 Hugo Bergenfur IK Vikings OK M 2005 00:18:47
12 Ewan Finch FVO M 2005 00:19:06
13 Adam Clark ESOC M 2005 00:19:39
14 Euan Logue EPOC M 2006 00:20:21
15 Felicia Krafft Länna IF W 2005 00:20:22
16 Eliott Boissier VSAO M 2005 00:23:06
17 Gregor Mailer M 2005 00:23:16
18 Marvin Gibbs WAROC M 2007 00:24:01
19 Kirsty Flint FVO F 2006 00:24:38
20 Antonia Jubb HH F 2005 00:26:01
21 Joseph Lawlor ESOC M 2005 00:26:09
22 Isabel Gaines BL F 2006 00:26:50
23 Rowan Lawlor ESOC M 2007 00:27:25
24 Charlotte Squire NOC F 2006 00:27:35
25 Christopher Markham OD M 2005 00:33:22
26 Fina Charlotte Baath TSV Jetzendorf W 2005 00:36:35
27 Campbell Darby MAROC M 2005 00:38:59
28 Nanna Sundelin OK Orion W 2005 00:42:44
29 Lena Frederike Baath TSV Jetzendorf W 2005 00:43:45
- Lotta Dammeier TSV Hirschau W 2005 00:20:29
Showing results 1 - 30 of 30