Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL), 03/08/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL C20 (W65) (length: 3.4km, climb: 130m, 14 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C21 | C22 | C26 | UKOL C 6 (M85,W80) | UKOL C 7 (M80,W75) | UKOL C18 (W70) | UKOL C19 (M75) | UKOL C23 (W60) | UKOL C24 (M70,W55) | UKOL C25 (W16) | UKOL C27 (W50) | UKOL C28 (M65) | UKOL C29 (W45) | UKOL C30 (W40) | UKOL C31 (W18,W20,W35) | UKOL C32 (M60) | UKOL C33 (M16,W21) | UKOL C34 (M55) | UKOL C35 (M18) | UKOL C36 (M50) | UKOL C37 (M45) | UKOL C38 (M40) | UKOL C39 (M20,M35) | UKOL C40 (W21) | UKOL C41 (M21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Sabrina Meister OLG Dachsen W 1970 00:35:05
2 Kristina Ljunggren Linkopings OK W 1970 00:37:25
3 Helena Havia-Kinnala Angelniemen ankkuri W 1970 00:39:08
4 Kristina Martelius Attunda OK W 1970 00:47:17
5 Jill Manning SWOC F 1949 00:47:24 1074
6 Katri Haataja TROL W 1970 00:47:31
7 Gith Thellsén OK Roxen W 1970 00:47:47
8 Lesley Ward SYO F 1969 00:47:57 1070
9 Susanne Bergh Mölndal Outdoor IF W 1970 00:48:27
10 Tone Cecilie Nystrøm Stavanger OK W 1970 00:48:58
11 Carina Regborn Hagaby GoIF W 1970 00:49:53
12 Sussie Lindh Avesta OK W 1970 00:50:31
13 Inger Gustas Linköpings OK W 1970 00:50:35
14 Anne Stevenson ESOC F 1948 00:50:42 1056
15 Marian Kjellevold Malde IL Gular W 1970 00:50:57
16 Alison Hardy LEI F 1966 00:51:00 1054
17 Liz Cross TVOC F 1970 00:51:57 1048
18 Anna Robertson HUTT VALLEY W 1970 00:52:10
19 Helena Mannervesi Paimion Rasti W 1950 00:52:30
20 Birgitta Billstam JÄRFÄLLA OK W 1950 00:52:56
21 Lisbeth Damsgaard Søllerød W 1950 00:53:01
22 Julia Jarvis SO F 1968 00:53:35 1038
23 Sue Hands WIM F 1948 00:54:35 1032
24 Helen Gardner EBOR F 1950 00:54:58 1030
25 Charlotte Ståhl Sundbybergs IK W 1970 00:55:01
26 Silvia Baumann OL Zimmerberg W 1950 00:55:47
27 Dawn Goddard FVO F 1967 00:55:59 1024
28 Charlotte Skoglund Kils OK W 1970 00:56:18
29 Brigitte Senti OLG Welsikon W 1970 00:56:28
30 Rachel Powell LOC F 1967 00:56:29 1021
31 Vanessa Brierley WCOC F 1968 00:56:33 1021
32 Ruth Ruch Swiss O Tours W 1970 00:57:31
33 Sara Wiman Järfälla OK W 1970 00:57:34
34 Katrin Cruse SV Robotron Dresden W 1970 00:58:01
35 Rachel Dennis BOK F 1967 00:58:06 1011
36 Judith Bell ESOC F 1969 00:58:08 1011
37 Anne Lundmark Järfälla OK W 1950 00:58:26
38 Gillian Hanson HH F 1967 00:58:33 1008
39 Hazel Gibbs LOC F 1948 00:59:04 1005
40 Lenka Straka BKO F 1967 00:59:05 1005
41 Miriam Rosen SROC F 1949 00:59:16 1004
42 Sheila Strain ELO F 1948 00:59:18 1004
43 Halldis Valestrand BUL-Tromsø W 1950 00:59:19
44 Ingrid Hufnagel OLA TSV Deggendorf W 1970 00:59:20
45 Teresa Finlay FERMO F 1950 01:01:02 995
46 Yvonne Eklund Avesta OK W 1970 01:01:23
47 Liselott Kihl Sundbybergs IK W 1970 01:01:26
48 Lynn Collins MAROC F 1970 01:01:36 991
49 Hege Wang Lillomarka OL W 1970 01:02:00
50 Fiona Weir INT F 1970 01:02:21 987
51 Anne May SWOC F 1949 01:03:04 983
52 Julie Watson ECKO F 1967 01:03:11 983
53 Mia Hakuli SK Uusi W 1970 01:03:35
54 Alison Yeates WCH F 1967 01:03:46 979
55 Vivianne Holgersson OK Måsen W 1950 01:04:03
56 Jane Carcas INT F 1966 01:04:16 976
57 Rachel Provan MOR F 1966 01:05:01 972
58 Juliet Bentley SROC F 1967 01:05:11 971
59 Lotte Hjort Faaborg OK W 1950 01:06:16
60 Leonne Hutchinson ESOC F 1969 01:06:21 963
61 Riki Tiefenböck Naturfreunde Wien W 1970 01:06:30
62 Claudia Wirz SWISS O TOURS W 1970 01:07:08
63 Joan Noble INVOC F 1947 01:07:22 957
64 Hilary Palmer NOC F 1947 01:07:56 954
65 Christina Pettersson Sjovalla FK W 1970 01:08:36
66 Carol Burnapp ECKO F 1967 01:08:37 950
67 Silke Ansorge SV Robotron Dresden W 1965 01:08:57
68 Stephanie Beldjilali ATLAS W 1970 01:09:04
69 Helen Neild LOC F 1947 01:09:37 944
70 Anna-Karin Lövgren Avesta OK W 1970 01:10:01
71 Marie Claire Shankland FVO F 1967 01:10:05 941
72 Christa Zwikker Argus W 1950 01:10:05
73 Heather Phipps OD F 1969 01:10:52 936
74 Lesley Brown HOC F 1950 01:11:00 935
75 Sabine Wolfram-Teischl Naturfreunde Wien W 1970 01:11:14
76 Helvi Petäys Pihkaniskat W 1950 01:11:55
77 Blandine Delenne BasDel OK W 1970 01:12:01
78 Ann Smith LOC F 1948 01:12:16 928
79 Therese Hohl ol.biel.seeland W 1970 01:12:22
80 Valerie Springett INVOC F 1948 01:12:25 927
81 Lena Liljefors Avesta OK W 1970 01:12:40
82 Jane Milne BOK F 1967 01:12:51 924
83 Fiona Findlay ESOC F 1949 01:13:49 919
84 Anna Hertin Västerviks OK W 1970 01:13:53
85 Helen Martland EPOC F 1968 01:14:40 913
86 Gill Ross EPOC F 1948 01:14:52 912
87 Aileen Salway MAROC F 1970 01:15:25 909
88 Rosa Johansson IK Uven W 1950 01:15:36
89 Karen Baker BAOC W 1970 01:15:38
90 Lucy Shearer ECKO F 1968 01:16:08 905
91 Jane Blackford BADO F 1969 01:16:27 903
92 Heather Smithard KFO F 1949 01:16:47 901
93 Mary Nixon SOC F 1949 01:17:25 897
94 Helena Luoma Pihkaniskat W 1950 01:17:39
95 Eveline Schneider OLG Cordoba Schneider W 1970 01:17:57
96 Fiona Coventry NOR F 1947 01:19:02 888
97 Carolyn Marr OD F 1947 01:20:21 880
98 Sian Andrews Unattached W 1970 01:21:18
99 Barbara Verity DEE F 1949 01:21:44 872
100 Genevieve Jones MAROC F 1950 01:22:10 869
101 Debra Robinson SN F 1966 01:23:28 861
102 Margaret Fraser MAROC F 1950 01:23:30 861
103 Sheila McMurtrie MAROC F 1968 01:25:45 848
104 Louise Tonge BOK F 1969 01:25:55 848
105 Claire Duncan KFO F 1969 01:26:21 845
106 Margaret Dearman MOR F 1949 01:26:55 842
107 Ulla Lindsten Rasti-Jyry W 1950 01:27:18
108 Ursula Marty OLG BUSI W 1950 01:28:25
109 Vivianne Lawson OD F 1967 01:29:32 825
110 Jean Hall AIRE F 1946 01:29:37 824
111 Rosalind Taunton NGOC F 1950 01:30:06 821
112 Lucy Lou Tibro OK W 1970 01:31:17
113 Margareta Löfqvist VästeråsSOK W 1950 01:31:49
114 Andrea Gook BADO F 1969 01:32:01 810
115 Trish Carmichael TINTO F 1948 01:32:08 809
116 Marcella McLennan TINTO F 1947 01:33:40 800
117 Geli Weid TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses W 1950 01:34:06
118 Julie Brook MDOC F 1947 01:36:28 784
119 Bea Rahm OLG Pfäffikon W 1950 01:37:35
120 Christine Middleton DVO F 1946 01:38:12 774
121 Gillian Edgar HAVOC F 1966 01:38:27 772
122 Malin von Essen OK Linné W 1970 01:38:28
123 Brit Vivian Meling Sandnes IL W 1970 01:39:15
124 Barbara Tebbutt DRONGO F 1966 01:40:25 760
125 Kathleen Lessells ESOC F 1948 01:40:44 758
126 Renee Heller argus W 1970 01:41:06
127 Diane Mailer ECKO F 1967 01:41:33 753
128 Sue Hallett OD F 1946 01:45:00 734
129 Vivienne Maxwell DEVON F 1950 01:45:02 734
130 Tuula Haase Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura W 1950 01:46:10
131 Karin Kirk OD F 1947 01:46:18 726
132 Gillian Rowan-Wilde PFO F 1946 01:52:24 692
133 Jen Gale DVO F 1946 01:53:24 686
134 Manuelle Salathe RAID O PARIS W 1970 01:53:33
135 Beatrice Fino CO AMBERIEU W 1970 01:55:53
136 Frances Goldingay HH F 1949 01:58:20 656
137 Karen Bedwell DVO F 1969 01:58:39 655
138 Pauline Rosser SYO F 1946 02:03:26 626
139 Anne Thom ESOC F 1950 02:04:13 621
140 Janet King Bayside Kangaroos W 1950 02:05:02
141 Jackie Barnes CLARO F 1946 02:08:06 599
142 Anitha Vilan OLG Stäfa W 1970 02:17:08
143 Lisa Gale DVO F 1970 02:17:23 544
144 Heather Bayne HH F 1968 02:17:24 544
145 Margaret Murphy DEE F 1947 02:21:54 518
146 Jeanne Labore MNOC W 1950 02:48:17
147 Amy Louden QOC W 1970 03:09:29
- Jenny Wren BL F 1950 00:55:29
- Paulette Pogu Scapa nancy orientation W 1950 00:57:10
- Barbara Page HH F 1968 01:05:02
- Beryl Seaman INVOC F 1950 01:12:34
- Fran McDonald WCOC F 1950 01:17:37
- Andy Smith LOC F 1967 01:32:19
- Nina Stimson NWO F 1946 02:24:19
Showing results 1 - 154 of 154