Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL), 03/08/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL C41 (M21) (length: 8.2km, climb: 390m, 24 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C21 | C22 | C26 | UKOL C 6 (M85,W80) | UKOL C 7 (M80,W75) | UKOL C18 (W70) | UKOL C19 (M75) | UKOL C20 (W65) | UKOL C23 (W60) | UKOL C24 (M70,W55) | UKOL C25 (W16) | UKOL C27 (W50) | UKOL C28 (M65) | UKOL C29 (W45) | UKOL C30 (W40) | UKOL C31 (W18,W20,W35) | UKOL C32 (M60) | UKOL C33 (M16,W21) | UKOL C34 (M55) | UKOL C35 (M18) | UKOL C36 (M50) | UKOL C37 (M45) | UKOL C38 (M40) | UKOL C39 (M20,M35) | UKOL C40 (W21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Ola Martner Göteborg-Majorna OK M 1994 00:56:49
2 Rhys Findlay-Robinson WCH M 1986 01:01:02 1378
3 Kalle Bergman OK Ravinen M 1994 01:02:03
4 Loïc Capbern TOAC Orientation M 1994 01:02:10
5 Aidan Smith SYO M 1995 01:03:20 1367
6 Flavio Poltéra Quack OK M 1994 01:03:49
7 Oliver Johnson SYO M 1978 01:04:40 1361
8 Richard Robinson NOC M 1981 01:04:41 1361
9 Aki Saari Vaajakosken Terä M 1995 01:05:01
10 Matej Kamenicky OSN - Nove Mesto na Morave M 1994 01:05:22
11 Raffael Huber M 1994 01:05:33
12 Jonathan Crickmore SO M 1993 01:05:34 1357
13 Matthew Crane Abominable O-men M 1994 01:05:44
14 Matthew Speake EBOR M 1983 01:05:53 1356
15 Alan Cherry EBOR M 1991 01:06:20 1354
16 Erik Johansson HALMSTAD OK M 1994 01:06:30
17 Peter Hodkinson INT M 1991 01:06:56 1352
18 Jegor Kostylev FVO M 1982 01:07:50 1348
19 Mathias Hallmén OK Denseln M 1994 01:07:54
20 Duncan Coombs WAOC M 1987 01:08:12 1346
21 Sebastian Inderst GOLD Savosa M 1994 01:08:17
22 Gene Beveridge North West Orienteering Club M 1994 01:08:23
23 Oskar Daniels ATTUNDA OK M 1994 01:08:38
24 Alexander Chepelin EUOC M 1997 01:08:47 1344
25 Simon Jakob OLK RAFZERFELD-BÜLACH M 1994 01:08:49
26 Oleg Chepelin INT M 1986 01:08:58 1343
27 William Gardner OD M 1993 01:09:00 1343
28 Mattia Debertolis TRENTINO M 1995 01:09:02
29 Corentin Roux NOSE M 1994 01:09:54
30 Sidnaldo Sousa BRAZIL M 1994 01:10:01
31 Johan Aronsson OK Tisaren M 1994 01:10:10
32 Matthew Halliday MOR M 1991 01:10:20 1338
33 Jamie Parkinson DEVON M 1992 01:10:34 1337
34 Christian Kronberg IF Femman M 1994 01:11:02
35 Lukas Schubnell Rose-Wislig M 1994 01:11:10
36 Joel Käll-Karlsson Linköpings OK M 1994 01:11:19
37 Andreas Grøteide Polden Gneist M 1994 01:11:24
38 Ben Stevens AIRE M 1987 01:11:31 1333
39 Jack Millar BOK M 1994 01:11:38 1332
40 Patrick Kronberg IF Femman M 1994 01:11:54
41 Anton Sundgren Långhundra IF M 1994 01:11:58
42 Fredrik Eliasson Halden SK M 1994 01:12:04
43 Marcus Berggren Nyköpings OK M 1994 01:12:11
44 Ivan Forsgren OK Tisaren M 1994 01:12:16
45 Jonatan Aronsson OK Tisaren M 1994 01:12:59
46 Jörgen Ohlin Tullinge SK M 1980 01:13:12
47 Pol Ràfols Perramon Club Orientació Catalunya M 1994 01:13:18
48 Leandro Pasturiza BRAZIL M 1994 01:13:29
49 Milka Suominen Rajamaen M 1994 01:13:30
50 Matthew Vokes DRONGO M 1992 01:13:38 1324
51 Antto-Iiro Suhonen Helsingin Suunnistajat M 1994 01:13:53
52 Simon Smedberg IFK Göteborg M 1994 01:14:03
53 Roman Brogli OLV Baselland M 1994 01:14:11
54 Jan Flasar SK Praga M 1994 01:14:25
55 Ciaran Allen DEE M 1994 01:14:31 1320
56 Mark Bown CLOK M 1980 01:14:32 1320
57 Cillin Corbett CorkO M 1994 01:15:33
58 Valery Marchuk obelarus.net M 1994 01:15:34
59 John Rocke MAROC M 1988 01:15:36 1315
60 Darren Burke M 1994 01:15:37
61 Oskar Gustafsson Centrum OK M 1980 01:15:38
62 Tomas Hallmén Ok Tisaren M 1970 01:16:55
63 Henrik Tosteberg Linkopings OK M 1994 01:17:11
64 Fabio Kuczkoski BRAZIL M 1994 01:17:20
65 James Hargreaves BOK M 1981 01:17:27 1308
66 David Stark Fanclub Hubmann M 1994 01:17:49
67 Niclas Tjernlund OK Vilse 87 M 1994 01:17:54
68 Peter Bray SN M 1993 01:18:12 1305
69 Eduard ŠMehlík OK Hradec Králové M 1994 01:18:14
70 Dave Schorah NOC M 1988 01:18:20 1304
71 Ironir Ev BRAZIL M 1994 01:18:26
72 Eric Hansson IKHP M 1994 01:18:31
73 Anders Daltveit Fana IL M 1994 01:18:46
74 Ben Windsor DRONGO M 1990 01:18:55 1302
75 Martin Ivarsson Göteborg-Majorna OK M 1994 01:18:58
76 Jonathan Malley MDOC M 1992 01:19:22 1300
77 Jack Wright LOC M 1993 01:20:02 1297
78 Ruairi Short CNOC M 1994 01:20:06
79 Iain Embrey SROC M 1987 01:20:23 1296
80 Georgii Mavchun Espoon Suunta M 1994 01:20:37
81 Markus Eggimann ULU'S REISEWELT M 1994 01:20:46
82 Juscelino Karnikowski BRAZIL M 1994 01:21:17
83 Daniel Netz IFK Göteborg M 1994 01:21:20
84 Nicholas Barber CLOK M 1988 01:21:30 1291
85 Lewis Taylor FVO M 1992 01:21:39 1290
86 Neil Dobbs CO CERN M 1980 01:22:09
87 Juliano Pasturiza BRAZIL M 1994 01:22:13
88 Hans Welti OLG Pfäffikon M 1975 01:22:47
89 John Svanberg OK Södertörn M 1994 01:23:15
90 Sam Deferm Hamok M 1980 01:23:21
91 Conor Short M 1994 01:23:32
92 Sandro Brogli OLV Baselland M 1994 01:24:04
93 Petter Bjorgul Halden SK M 1994 01:24:24
94 Benoit Rauturier GO78 M 1994 01:24:50
95 Tobias Kamenicky OSN - Nove Mesto na Morave M 1994 01:25:33
96 Jyri Rantala Koovee M 1994 01:25:33
97 Julien Le Borgne Quimper Orientation M 1994 01:26:05
98 Andy Jacoud NOSE M 1994 01:26:08
99 Per Hjerrild OK Pan Århus M 1994 01:26:23
100 Jack Wood AIRE M 1989 01:26:39 1269
101 Amadou Sylla TOAC Orientation M 1994 01:26:40
102 Daniel Nilsson Nyköpings OK M 1994 01:26:54
103 Trygve Olsen NTNUI M 1994 01:27:51
104 Maxime Rauturier GO78 M 1994 01:28:03
105 Beat Hubmann Fanclub Hubmann M 1994 01:28:04
106 Yuta Tanzkawa M 1994 01:28:05
107 Franz Glaner OJE Wappler M 1994 01:28:18
108 Vladan Henek RBK Blansko M 1980 01:28:44
109 Nerijus Sulcys Perkunas OK M 1970 01:29:07
110 Viktor Silvemark Ärla IF M 1994 01:29:12
111 Thomas Pettersson IF Thor M 1994 01:29:13
112 David Dahlgren OK Linné M 1994 01:29:13
113 Laurence Quinn GREAT EASTERN NAVIGATORS M 1994 01:29:22
114 Bjørn Lundanes NTNUI M 1994 01:31:29
115 Rolf Wermelinger bussola ok/halden sk M 1980 01:31:44
116 Simon Gardner CLYDE M 1988 01:32:48 1242
117 Tommy Horton MDOC M 1993 01:32:49 1242
118 John Ockenden DRONGO M 1994 01:33:25 1241
119 Benjamin Muller Fanclub Hubmann M 1994 01:33:28
120 James Hoad DRONGO M 1992 01:33:59 1238
121 Richard Purkis ESOC M 1993 01:34:09 1237
122 Josh O'Sullivan-Hourihan UCCO M 1994 01:35:18
123 Lasse Grøn OK Pan Aarhus M 1994 01:36:15
124 Keith Agmen BOK M 1983 01:36:28 1228
125 Huw Stradling OUOC M 1994 01:37:01
126 Angus Roberts Newcastle Orienteering Club M 1994 01:38:05
127 Claudinei Nitsch BRAZIL M 1994 01:45:22
128 Clément Claret AMSO34 M 1994 01:45:42
129 Andrew Lindsay ESOC M 1994 01:48:42 1176
130 Tom Cochrane HH M 1983 01:48:57 1175
131 Jeremy Colgan Hudson Valley Orienteering M 1975 01:49:19
132 Ronaldo Almeida BRAZIL M 1994 01:54:38
133 Jirka Zaloudik SN M 1986 01:56:02 1146
134 Marc Capbern TOAC Orientation M 1994 02:10:34
135 Stian Solheim Fana IL M 1994 02:11:29
136 Onlap Chan HKOC M 1980 02:32:26
137 Sturle Nordeide IL Gneist M 1994 02:41:14
- Duncan Birtwistle OD M 1992 00:28:06
- Samuele Tait TRENTINO M 1997 00:48:54
- Erik Tengvall IFK Göteborg Orientering M 1994 01:03:19
- Chris Smithard FVO M 1989 01:07:00
- Ben Mitchell SBOC M 1993 01:12:30
Showing results 1 - 142 of 142