Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day3 (UKOL), 05/08/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL C20 (W65) (length: 2.4km, climb: 90m, 12 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C21 | C22 | C26 | UKOL C 6 (M85,W80) | UKOL C 7 (M80,W75) | UKOL C18 (W70) | UKOL C19 (M75) | UKOL C23 (W60) | UKOL C24 (M70,W55) | UKOL C25 (W16) | UKOL C27 (W50) | UKOL C28 (M65) | UKOL C29 (W45) | UKOL C30 (W40) | UKOL C31 (W18,W20,W35) | UKOL C32 (M60) | UKOL C33 (M16,W21) | UKOL C34 (M55) | UKOL C35 (M18) | UKOL C36 (M50) | UKOL C37 (M45) | UKOL C38 (M40) | UKOL C39 (M20,M35) | UKOL C40 (W21) | UKOL C41 (M21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Sabrina Meister OLG Dachsen W 1970 00:17:34
2 Kristina Ljunggren Linkopings OK W 1970 00:17:53
3 Inger Gustas Linköpings OK W 1970 00:20:23
4 Helena Havia-Kinnala Angelniemen ankkuri W 1970 00:20:57
5 Gith Thellsén OK Roxen W 1970 00:22:50
6 Birgitta Billstam JÄRFÄLLA OK W 1950 00:24:33
7 Carina Regborn Hagaby GoIF W 1970 00:24:34
8 Jenny Lightfoot SYO F 1970 00:24:39 1070
9 Liz Cross TVOC F 1970 00:24:48 1068
10 Katri Haataja TROL W 1970 00:24:49
11 Helen Gardner EBOR F 1950 00:24:54 1068
12 Sussie Lindh Avesta OK W 1970 00:24:57
13 Silvia Baumann OL Zimmerberg W 1950 00:25:09
14 Hilary Palmer NOC F 1947 00:25:14 1064
15 Yvonne Eklund Avesta OK W 1970 00:25:19
16 Mona Nørgaard OK PAN, Århus W 1950 00:25:45
17 Therese Hohl ol.biel.seeland W 1970 00:25:52
18 Anne Lundmark Järfälla OK W 1950 00:26:10
19 Sue Metcalfe NATO F 1968 00:26:19 1050
20 Aileen Salway MAROC F 1970 00:26:20 1050
21 Tone Cecilie Nystrøm Stavanger OK W 1970 00:26:20
22 Jill Manning SWOC F 1949 00:26:23 1049
23 Leonne Hutchinson ESOC F 1969 00:26:50 1044
24 Anna Robertson HUTT VALLEY W 1970 00:26:57
25 Fiona Weir INT F 1970 00:27:03 1041
26 Charlotte Ståhl Sundbybergs IK W 1970 00:27:15
27 Silke Ansorge SV Robotron Dresden W 1965 00:27:17
28 Rachel Powell LOC F 1967 00:27:19 1037
29 Ruth Ruch Swiss O Tours W 1970 00:27:46
30 Kristina Martelius Attunda OK W 1970 00:27:52
31 Carolyn Marr OD F 1947 00:27:53 1030
32 Susanne Bergh Mölndal Outdoor IF W 1970 00:28:15
33 Julie Watson ECKO F 1967 00:28:18 1024
34 Jean O'Neill Fingal Orienteers W 1950 00:28:20
35 Alison Hardy LEI F 1966 00:28:26 1022
36 Debra Robinson SN F 1966 00:28:37 1020
37 Julia Jarvis SO F 1968 00:28:38 1020
38 Hege Wang Lillomarka OL W 1970 00:28:42
39 Charlotte Skoglund Kils OK W 1970 00:28:57
40 Jenny Wren BL F 1950 00:29:02 1015
41 Mia Hakuli SK Uusi W 1970 00:29:04
42 Louise Tonge BOK F 1969 00:29:19 1011
43 Sheila Strain ELO F 1948 00:29:23 1010
44 Alison Yeates WCH F 1967 00:29:34 1008
45 Jane Milne BOK F 1967 00:29:40 1006
46 Brigitte Senti OLG Welsikon W 1970 00:30:02
47 Marie Claire Shankland FVO F 1967 00:30:15 1000
48 Dawn Goddard FVO F 1967 00:30:20 998
49 Sue Hands WIM F 1948 00:30:22 998
50 Lisbeth Damsgaard Søllerød W 1950 00:30:22
51 Lenka Straka BKO F 1967 00:30:26 997
52 Malin von Essen OK Linné W 1970 00:30:44
53 Lucy Shearer ECKO F 1968 00:30:49 992
54 Ingrid Hufnagel OLA TSV Deggendorf W 1970 00:30:51
55 Marian Kjellevold Malde IL Gular W 1970 00:31:01
56 Bea Rahm OLG Pfäffikon W 1950 00:31:12
57 Christina Pettersson Sjovalla FK W 1970 00:31:22
58 Lesley Ward SYO F 1969 00:31:53 979
59 Teresa Finlay FERMO F 1950 00:32:04 977
60 Judith Bell ESOC F 1969 00:32:06 976
61 Katrin Cruse SV Robotron Dresden W 1970 00:32:34
62 Helena Mannervesi Paimion Rasti W 1950 00:32:36
63 Kristine Hjellup Horne IL Tyrving W 1970 00:32:37
64 Gillian Hanson HH F 1967 00:32:38 969
65 Anne May SWOC F 1949 00:33:12 962
66 Liselott Kihl Sundbybergs IK W 1970 00:33:14
67 Anna-Karin Lövgren Avesta OK W 1970 00:33:34
68 Lynn Collins MAROC F 1970 00:33:43 955
69 Fiona Coventry NOR F 1947 00:34:29 945
70 Heather Phipps OD F 1969 00:34:29 945
71 Karin Kirk OD F 1947 00:34:35 943
72 Sabine Wolfram-Teischl Naturfreunde Wien W 1970 00:34:42
73 Riki Tiefenböck Naturfreunde Wien W 1970 00:34:43
74 Barbara Tebbutt DRONGO F 1966 00:35:00 938
75 Renee Heller argus W 1970 00:35:03
76 Lotte Hjort Faaborg OK W 1950 00:35:23
77 Joyce Rammell SOLWAY F 1947 00:35:38 930
78 Lucy Lou Tibro OK W 1970 00:35:44
79 Halldis Valestrand BUL-Tromsø W 1950 00:35:54
80 Christine Roberts EBOR F 1949 00:35:57 925
81 Heather Smithard KFO F 1949 00:36:03 924
82 Karen Baker BAOC W 1970 00:36:09
83 Vivianne Holgersson OK Måsen W 1950 00:36:17
84 Claudia Wirz SWISS O TOURS W 1970 00:36:30
85 Valerie Springett INVOC F 1948 00:36:35 917
86 Anna Hertin Västerviks OK W 1970 00:36:38
87 Lesley Brown HOC F 1950 00:36:39 916
88 Joan Noble INVOC F 1947 00:36:50 914
89 Jane Carcas INT F 1966 00:36:53 913
90 Sheila McMurtrie MAROC F 1968 00:37:19 907
91 Trish Carmichael TINTO F 1948 00:37:20 907
92 Margareta Löfqvist VästeråsSOK W 1950 00:37:25
93 Juliet Bentley SROC F 1967 00:37:32 905
94 Lena Liljefors Avesta OK W 1970 00:37:59
95 Gillian Edgar HAVOC F 1966 00:38:08 897
96 Anne Stevenson ESOC F 1948 00:38:20 894
97 Hazel Gibbs LOC F 1948 00:39:06 885
98 Andrea Gook BADO F 1969 00:39:17 882
99 Karen Williams LOG F 1969 00:39:29 880
100 Marcella McLennan TINTO F 1947 00:39:33 879
101 Helvi Petäys Pihkaniskat W 1950 00:39:51
102 Rosalind Taunton NGOC F 1950 00:39:54 874
103 Sue Hallett OD F 1946 00:40:05 872
104 Claire Duncan KFO F 1969 00:40:06 872
105 Jen Gale DVO F 1946 00:40:09 871
106 Fran McDonald WCOC F 1950 00:40:22 868
107 Jane Blackford BADO F 1969 00:40:25 868
108 Beryl Seaman INVOC F 1950 00:40:26 867
109 Blandine Delenne BasDel OK W 1970 00:40:26
110 Vanessa Brierley WCOC F 1968 00:40:42 864
111 Frances Goldingay HH F 1949 00:40:43 864
112 Ursula Marty OLG BUSI W 1950 00:40:53
113 Kathleen Lessells ESOC F 1948 00:41:08 858
114 Christa Zwikker Argus W 1950 00:41:09
115 Miriam Rosen SROC F 1949 00:41:15 857
116 Helen Martland EPOC F 1968 00:41:17 856
117 Fiona Findlay ESOC F 1949 00:41:31 853
118 Lisa Gale DVO F 1970 00:41:33 853
119 Ulla Lindsten Rasti-Jyry W 1950 00:41:38
120 Christine Middleton DVO F 1946 00:42:10 845
121 Vivianne Lawson OD F 1967 00:42:18 844
122 Margaret Dearman MOR F 1949 00:42:44 837
123 Helen Neild LOC F 1947 00:43:38 825
124 Helena Luoma Pihkaniskat W 1950 00:43:45
125 Beatrice Fino CO AMBERIEU W 1970 00:45:33
126 Julie Brook MDOC F 1947 00:46:26 789
127 Geli Weid TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses W 1950 00:46:29
128 Gill Ross EPOC F 1948 00:46:44 785
129 June Teesdale INVOC F 1948 00:47:41 773
130 Tuula Haase Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura W 1950 00:47:52
131 Mary Nixon SOC F 1949 00:48:31 762
132 Rachel Dennis BOK F 1967 00:49:08 754
133 Anne Thom ESOC F 1950 00:49:40 747
134 Anitha Vilan OLG Stäfa W 1970 00:50:02
135 Ann Smith LOC F 1948 00:50:06 741
136 Jean Hall AIRE F 1946 00:50:16 740
137 Lindsey Hensman FVO F 1948 00:50:26 738
138 Jan Clenaghan SOLWAY F 1950 00:51:51 720
139 Jackie Barnes CLARO F 1946 00:52:03 717
140 Pauline Rosser SYO F 1946 00:52:09 716
141 Karen Bedwell DVO F 1969 00:53:38 697
142 Vivienne Maxwell DEVON F 1950 00:53:44 696
143 Rosa Johansson IK Uven W 1950 00:54:27
144 Rachel Provan MOR F 1966 00:54:59 682
145 Gillian Rowan-Wilde PFO F 1946 00:55:21 676
146 Andy Smith LOC F 1967 00:57:12 651
147 Barbara Page HH F 1968 00:57:28 648
148 Manuelle Salathe RAID O PARIS W 1970 00:58:17
149 Amy Louden QOC W 1970 00:58:48
150 Chris Gay SUFFOC F 1950 00:59:34 620
151 Barbara Verity DEE F 1949 01:00:28 608
152 Amy Curtis BOK F 1970 01:01:18 598
153 Genevieve Jones MAROC F 1950 01:01:41 593
154 Heather Bayne HH F 1968 01:07:43 517
155 Margaret Murphy DEE F 1947 01:08:16 509
156 Janet King Bayside Kangaroos W 1950 01:10:04
157 Brit Vivian Meling Sandnes IL W 1970 01:11:47
158 Jeanne Labore MNOC W 1950 01:12:31
159 Carmen Guerrero Ruiz ALMADRABA W 1970 01:13:15
160 Carol Mills WIM F 1969 01:18:12 383
- Stephanie Beldjilali ATLAS W 1970 00:30:58
- Mary Carrick HALO F 1949 00:55:36
Showing results 1 - 162 of 162