Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day3 (UKOL), 05/08/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL C41 (M21) (length: 6.3km, climb: 145m, 23 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C21 | C22 | C26 | UKOL C 6 (M85,W80) | UKOL C 7 (M80,W75) | UKOL C18 (W70) | UKOL C19 (M75) | UKOL C20 (W65) | UKOL C23 (W60) | UKOL C24 (M70,W55) | UKOL C25 (W16) | UKOL C27 (W50) | UKOL C28 (M65) | UKOL C29 (W45) | UKOL C30 (W40) | UKOL C31 (W18,W20,W35) | UKOL C32 (M60) | UKOL C33 (M16,W21) | UKOL C34 (M55) | UKOL C35 (M18) | UKOL C36 (M50) | UKOL C37 (M45) | UKOL C38 (M40) | UKOL C39 (M20,M35) | UKOL C40 (W21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Martin Regborn M 1994 00:31:53
2 Raffael Huber 00:33:00
3 Kristian Jones FVO M 1991 00:33:02 1394
4 Douglas Tullie RR M 1988 00:33:21 1391
5 Gaute Hallon Steiwer M 1994 00:33:23
6 Matthew Crane Abominable O-men M 1994 00:33:59
7 Loïc Capbern TOAC Orientation M 1994 00:34:05
8 Simon Smedberg IFK Göteborg M 1994 00:34:07
9 Hakon Jarvis M 1994 00:34:22
10 Morten Westgarden M 1994 00:34:32
11 Alan Cherry EBOR M 1991 00:34:39 1378
12 Ola Martner Göteborg-Majorna OK M 1994 00:34:39
13 Kalle Bergman OK Ravinen M 1994 00:34:39
14 Mathias Hallmén OK Denseln M 1994 00:35:10
15 Matthew Speake EBOR M 1983 00:35:11 1372
16 Eduard ŠMehlík OK Hradec Králové M 1994 00:35:42
17 Tomas Hallmén Ok Tisaren M 1970 00:35:49
18 WOC 31 D3_M21E M 1994 00:36:15
19 Jan Flasar SK Praga M 1994 00:36:16
20 Johan Aronsson OK Tisaren M 1994 00:36:23
21 Ben Mitchell SBOC M 1993 00:36:25 1360
22 Dave Schorah NOC M 1988 00:36:37 1357
23 Aki Saari Vaajakosken Terä M 1995 00:36:39
24 Viktor Silvemark Ärla IF M 1994 00:37:07
25 Peter Hodkinson NOC M 1991 00:37:12 1351
26 Oliver Johnson SYO M 1978 00:37:13 1351
27 Milka Suominen Rajamaen M 1994 00:37:24
28 Matej Kamenicky OSN - Nove Mesto na Morave M 1994 00:37:41
29 Duncan Coombs WAOC M 1987 00:37:44 1345
30 Franz Glaner OJE Wappler M 1994 00:37:50
31 Iain Embrey SROC M 1987 00:37:56 1343
32 Jegor Kostylev FVO M 1982 00:38:00 1343
33 Corentin Roux NOSE M 1994 00:38:04
34 Peter Bray SN M 1993 00:38:21 1339
35 Eric Hansson IKHP M 1994 00:38:23
36 William Gardner OD M 1993 00:38:25 1339
37 Rhys Findlay-Robinson WCH M 1986 00:38:26 1339
38 Colm Moran 3ROC M 1994 00:38:26
39 Alexander Chepelin EUOC M 1997 00:38:28 1339
40 Aidan Smith SYO M 1995 00:38:35 1338
41 Jonatan Aronsson OK Tisaren M 1994 00:38:35
42 Jonathan Crickmore EUOC M 1993 00:38:43 1336
43 Matthew Vokes WCOC M 1992 00:38:54 1334
44 Anton Sundgren Långhundra IF M 1994 00:39:03
45 Oleg Chepelin INT M 1986 00:39:07 1332
46 Daniel Nilsson Nyköpings OK M 1994 00:39:11
47 Valery Marchuk obelarus.net M 1994 00:39:23
48 Jörgen Ohlin Tullinge SK M 1980 00:39:23
49 Trygve Olsen NTNUI M 1994 00:39:44
50 Sidnaldo Sousa BRAZIL M 1994 00:39:51
51 Ruairi Short CNOC M 1994 00:39:57
52 Daniel Netz IFK Göteborg M 1994 00:39:58
53 Jamie Parkinson DEVON M 1992 00:40:04 1323
54 Jack Wright LOC M 1993 00:40:04 1323
55 Marcus Pinker FVO M 1974 00:40:04 1323
56 Flavio Poltéra Quack OK M 1994 00:40:06
57 Lewis Taylor FVO M 1992 00:40:22 1320
58 Ben Windsor DRONGO M 1990 00:40:24 1319
59 Maxime Rauturier GO78 M 1994 00:40:27
60 Jack Wood AIRE M 1989 00:40:28 1318
61 Simon Jakob OLK RAFZERFELD-BÜLACH M 1994 00:40:35
62 Joel Käll-Karlsson Linköpings OK M 1994 00:40:40
63 Roman Brogli OLV Baselland M 1994 00:40:44
64 Oskar Daniels ATTUNDA OK M 1994 00:40:48
65 Oskar Gustafsson Centrum OK M 1980 00:40:59
66 Jack Millar BOK M 1994 00:41:01 1313
67 Andy Jacoud NOSE M 1994 00:41:01
68 Erik Johansson HALMSTAD OK M 1994 00:41:02
69 Richard Robinson NOC M 1981 00:41:04 1312
70 Piotr Parfianowicz M 1994 00:41:10
71 Niclas Tjernlund OK Vilse 87 M 1994 00:41:18
72 Marcus Berggren Nyköpings OK M 1994 00:41:24
73 Leandro Pasturiza BRAZIL M 1994 00:41:34
74 Pol Ràfols Perramon Club Orientació Catalunya M 1994 00:41:47
75 David Stark Fanclub Hubmann M 1994 00:41:54
76 Sebastian Inderst GOLD Savosa M 1994 00:41:58
77 Mattia Debertolis TRENTINO M 1995 00:41:59
78 Beat Hubmann Fanclub Hubmann M 1994 00:42:00
79 Jonathan Malley MDOC M 1992 00:42:05 1303
80 Andrew Lindsay ESOC M 1994 00:42:08 1303
81 Lukas Schubnell Rose-Wislig M 1994 00:42:10
82 Georgii Mavchun Espoon Suunta M 1994 00:42:15
83 Neil Dobbs CO CERN M 1980 00:42:19
84 Jeff Teutsch M 1994 00:42:30
85 Ironir Ev BRAZIL M 1994 00:42:43
86 Sandro Brogli OLV Baselland M 1994 00:42:47
87 Ivan Forsgren OK Tisaren M 1994 00:43:03
88 Julien Le Borgne Quimper Orientation M 1994 00:43:13
89 Vladan Henek RBK Blansko M 1980 00:43:21
90 Matthew Halliday MOR M 1991 00:43:23 1290
91 Cillin Corbett CorkO M 1994 00:43:23
92 Bjørn Lundanes NTNUI M 1994 00:43:26
93 Petter Bjorgul Halden SK M 1994 00:43:30
94 Laurence Quinn GREAT EASTERN NAVIGATORS M 1994 00:43:33
95 John Svanberg OK Södertörn M 1994 00:43:35
96 Mark Bown CLOK M 1980 00:44:01 1283
97 Sam Deferm Hamok M 1980 00:44:09
98 Ben Stevens AIRE M 1987 00:44:11 1282
99 Simon Gardner CLYDE M 1988 00:44:15 1281
100 Anders Daltveit Fana IL M 1994 00:44:19
101 Tom Cochrane HH M 1983 00:44:32 1278
102 Martin Ivarsson Göteborg-Majorna OK M 1994 00:44:34
103 Juscelino Karnikowski BRAZIL M 1994 00:44:45
104 Andreas Grøteide Polden Gneist M 1994 00:44:59
105 WOC 9 D3_M21E M 1994 00:45:07
106 Maxim Simakov Omega Moscow M 1994 00:45:20
107 Benoit Rauturier GO78 M 1994 00:45:21
108 Lasse Grøn OK Pan Aarhus M 1994 00:45:23
109 Markus Eggimann ULU'S REISEWELT M 1994 00:45:35
110 Nicholas Barber CLOK M 1988 00:45:59 1263
111 James Hargreaves BOK M 1981 00:46:02 1263
112 Josh O'Sullivan-Hourihan UCCO M 1994 00:46:11
113 David Dahlgren OK Linné M 1994 00:46:18
114 Samuele Tait TRENTINO M 1997 00:46:25
115 Hans Welti OLG Pfäffikon M 1975 00:46:41
116 Ciaran Allen DEE M 1994 00:46:55 1254
117 John Ockenden DRONGO M 1994 00:47:04 1252
118 Juliano Pasturiza BRAZIL M 1994 00:47:22
119 Claudinei Nitsch BRAZIL M 1994 00:47:57
120 Henrik Tosteberg Linkopings OK M 1994 00:48:27
121 Jyri Rantala Koovee M 1994 00:48:31
122 Tobias Kamenicky OSN - Nove Mesto na Morave M 1994 00:48:42
123 Fredrik Eliasson Halden SK M 1994 00:49:00
124 Thomas Pettersson IF Thor M 1994 00:49:34
125 Antto-Iiro Suhonen Helsingin Suunnistajat M 1994 00:49:37
126 Fabio Kuczkoski BRAZIL M 1994 00:49:46
127 Angus Roberts Newcastle Orienteering Club M 1994 00:49:55
128 Asbjørn Mathiasen OK Pan Aarhus M 1994 00:51:36
129 Richard Purkis ESOC M 1993 00:52:16 1201
130 Keith Agmen BOK M 1983 00:52:39 1197
131 Jirka Zaloudik SN M 1986 00:53:48 1186
132 Matthias Schoenenberger Fanclub Hubmann M 1994 00:53:58
133 Benjamin Muller Fanclub Hubmann M 1994 00:55:38
134 Christian Kronberg IF Femman M 1994 00:55:51
135 James Hoad DRONGO M 1992 00:55:54 1165
136 Tommy Horton MDOC M 1993 00:56:09 1163
137 Pirmin Schneider Fanclub Hubmann M 1994 00:57:12
138 Sturle Nordeide IL Gneist M 1994 00:59:03
139 Amadou Sylla TOAC Orientation M 1994 00:59:38
140 Ronaldo Almeida BRAZIL M 1994 01:05:48
141 Marc Capbern TOAC Orientation M 1994 01:06:22
142 Stian Solheim Fana IL M 1994 01:09:56
143 Onlap Chan HKOC M 1980 01:18:12
144 Jeremy Colgan Hudson Valley Orienteering M 1975 01:21:09
145 Duncan Birtwistle OD M 1992 01:24:36 880
- Chris Smithard FVO M 1989 00:25:48
- Tim Beale SN M 1984 00:39:46
- Tim Gomersall GRAMP M 1992 00:41:39
- Patrick Kronberg IF Femman M 1994 00:42:24
- Darren Burke M 1994 00:42:49
- Erik Tengvall IFK Göteborg Orientering M 1994 00:45:19
- Joe Taunton NOC M 1987 01:01:49
Showing results 1 - 152 of 152