Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day4, 06/08/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C25 (length: 4.775km, climb: 120m, 14 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C32 | C33 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Dominik Tschamper OLG Stäfa M 1997 00:31:12
2 Zuzanna Morawska Azymut 45 Gdynia W 1999 00:33:32
3 Maria Laine Tampereen Pyrintö W 1994 00:33:48
4 Emma Wilson CLYDE F 1999 00:34:10 1273
5 Grace Molloy FVO F 2000 00:34:46
6 Jasmina Gassner Naturfreunde Wien W 1999 00:34:57
7 Annika Simonsen FIF Hilleroed W 1999 00:35:34
8 Karin Persson Hagaby GoIF W 1994 00:36:14
9 Michael Bättig Rose-Wislig M 1997 00:36:46
10 Hanna Mattsson IK UVEN W 1994 00:38:33
11 Tina Tiefenböck Naturfreunde Wien W 1999 00:38:36
12 Ly Trei AS IGN W 1994 00:38:50
13 Clare Stansfield FVO F 1999 00:39:01 1223
14 Lucy Haines AIRE F 1999 00:39:05 1223
15 Alli Haavisto Turun Suunnistajat W 1999 00:39:35
16 Tiina Uotila OrPo W 1994 00:39:41
17 Stefanie Briggs BAOC F 1988 00:40:38 1205
18 Linda Rezzonico GOLD Savosa W 1999 00:40:41
19 Marianne Daehli NTNUI W 1994 00:40:42
20 Maja Mosslind Vandrarringen W 1999 00:40:57
21 Valdemar Askeljung OK Klemmingen M 1997 00:40:59
22 Sara Rensgard OK Renen W 1994 00:41:13
23 Zoé Villar COSE W 1999 00:41:23
24 Emer Perkins BOC W 1999 00:41:24
25 Laura King AIRE F 1999 00:41:41 1194
26 Cerys Manning MDOC F 1986 00:41:55 1191
27 Jenny Virtala Pargas IF W 1999 00:42:28
28 Rachel May Sage Orienteering and Rogaining Club W 1999 00:42:40
29 Runa Almeland Fana IL W 1999 00:43:05
30 Alina Palcau ASQ'O (AS Quetigny ' Orientation) W 1999 00:43:10
31 Rebecca Rooke SROC F 1987 00:43:27 1175
32 Trine Bolstad Ganddal IL W 1994 00:43:28
33 Sarah Magnusson Linköpings OK W 1999 00:43:34
34 Nina Vindegaard Grønberg CopenhagenO W 1994 00:43:34
35 Julie Roll Tornqvist Fana IL W 1999 00:43:41
36 Elias Gisi SWISS O TOURS M 1997 00:43:50
37 Lindsay Robertson EUOC F 1999 00:43:58 1170
38 Alexandra Forss Ärla IF W 1994 00:44:24
39 Tom Nichol AYROC M 1998 00:44:25 1165
40 Jasmiina Rantala Rasti-Lukko W 1999 00:44:54
41 Katarzyna Straszewska OLG Basel W 1994 00:45:01
42 Fiona Claxton ENG 00:45:03
43 Abigail Kerr LOC F 1992 00:45:11 1158
44 Alex Bett SN M 1997 00:45:37 1153
45 Liam Marsh SO M 1998 00:45:51 1151
46 Roderick Mansel SUFFOC M 1997 00:45:59 1149
47 Alice Butt SARUM F 1990 00:46:01 1149
48 Roanne Lilley ECKO F 1999 00:46:03 1149
49 Giuliano Balmelli GOLD Savosa M 1997 00:46:06
50 Jura Macmillan ECKO F 2000 00:46:37
51 Marei Lehner OLG Regensburg W 1999 00:47:04
52 Catherine Hemingway WAOC F 1999 00:48:01 1128
53 Anna Algotsson OK Rodhen W 1994 00:48:30
54 Monica Meum Johansen OK Moss W 1994 00:48:38
55 Laura Nicoll TAY F 1999 00:48:49 1119
56 Megan Ricketts MAROC F 1999 00:49:03 1118
57 Mariell Arntzen Gneist W 1994 00:49:13
58 Millie Stagg BOK F 2000 00:49:20
59 Ilze Bertule SALDUS OK W 1994 00:49:22
60 Elin Krogstad Speake Lillomarka OL W 1994 00:49:28
61 Simona Ivanova BEGUN W 1999 00:49:29
62 Kathryn Barr MOR F 1999 00:49:30 1113
63 Ronja Hill Tumba Mälarhöjden OK W 1994 00:49:39
64 Bethany Kippin TVOC F 2000 00:49:40
65 Anna Hallmén Umeå OK W 1994 00:49:44
66 Tindra Jernström Avesta OK W 1999 00:50:07
67 Lucy Tonge BOK F 2000 00:50:15
68 Ylvi Kastner Naturfreunde Wien W 1999 00:50:39
69 Laura Teutsch Orienteering Ottawa W 1994 00:50:52
70 Niamh Hunter WCOC F 2000 00:51:01
71 Johanna Sarenmark Leksands Ok W 1994 00:51:24
72 Helen Bickle WAOC F 1982 00:51:40 1088
73 Charlotte Daniel BOK F 1982 00:51:41 1088
74 Stephen Elkington OD M 1997 00:51:47 1087
75 Zuzana Hrabánková SK Praga W 1999 00:51:49
76 Leonie Brown LOK F 1982 00:52:14 1082
77 Abigail Mason MAROC F 1999 00:52:25 1080
78 Ilze Berga SALDUS OK W 1994 00:52:30
79 Imogen Wilson LEI F 2000 00:52:56
80 Rachel Collins DFOK F 1993 00:53:12 1072
81 Sara Rudh Avesta OK W 1994 00:53:13
82 Megan Bartlett LOC F 2000 00:53:13
83 Dulcie Grierson DEVON F 1999 00:53:15 1071
84 Emilia Svärm OK GISLE W 1994 00:53:16
85 Emily Powell DVO F 1982 00:53:46 1067
86 Minna Ristimäki Helsingin Suunnistajat W 1994 00:53:50
87 Janni Axelson Sävedalens AIK W 1994 00:54:04
88 Ophelia Haas Nybro OK W 1999 00:54:27
89 Sofie Andersen BOK F 1999 00:54:43 1058
90 Eleanor Evans SOS F 1983 00:54:55 1056
91 Emma Corengia GOLD Savosa W 1999 00:55:09
92 Léna Guiheneuf QUIMPER ORIENTATION W 1999 00:55:26
93 Samantha Martin SLOW F 1992 00:55:51 1045
94 Lowri Jones AIRE F 1990 00:56:01 1044
95 Rebecca Aspin CLOK F 2000 00:56:01
96 Clodagh Moran 3ROC W 1999 00:56:09
97 Elena Marti FUNDI-O W 1999 00:56:14
98 Ursina Caluori OLC Kapreolo W 1994 00:56:20
99 Kerria Rowan SO F 1994 00:56:32 1038
100 Yasmin Field HALO F 1999 00:56:47 1035
101 Diego Baratti GOLD Savosa M 1997 00:58:02
102 Annie Andonova GO F 1988 00:58:15 1020
103 Alana Wright CLOK F 1992 00:58:20 1019
104 Emily Thomas F 1999 00:58:23 1018
105 Eadaoin McCavana GEN W 1999 00:58:31
106 Sofie Mathiasen Silkeborg OK W 1994 00:58:36
107 Alison Etherden SELOC F 1983 00:58:39 1015
108 Marit Anita Schmid OL Trollelg W 1994 00:58:55
109 Eija Ihanainen Saarijärven Pullistus W 1994 00:59:09
110 Helen Elmes DEE F 1994 00:59:16 1009
111 Ingelinn Molvik Gneist IL W 1994 00:59:18
112 Sian Fryer Unattached W 1994 00:59:42
113 Jonna Lundbäck Järfälla OK W 1999 00:59:44
114 Emma-Karin Rehnman Vandrarringen Västerås W 1999 00:59:47
115 Bertie Harrington DFOK M 1998 01:00:01 1002
116 Kirsti Einum Tydal IL W 1994 01:00:28
117 Emma Miléus Linköpings OK W 1994 01:00:37
118 Marieke Addiers Omega W 1994 01:00:53
119 Ben Warland SOS M 1998 01:01:01 991
120 Jenny Lewis SWOC F 1999 01:01:01 991
121 Daisy Partridge SOS F 2000 01:01:29
122 Rikke Larsen copenhagenO W 1980 01:01:31
123 Kieran Marsh EBOR M 1997 01:02:51 971
124 Sophie Pruzina LVO F 1999 01:03:04 969
125 Megan Harrison EPOC F 1999 01:03:09 968
126 Tim Steck OLK Fricktal M 1997 01:03:32
127 William Gale DVO M 1997 01:03:41 962
128 Alice Heliou Unattached W 1994 01:04:18
129 Kai Laue OLG Ortenau M 1997 01:04:23
130 Fiona Tam SLOW F 1989 01:04:36 952
131 Johanna Gustas Linköpings OK W 1999 01:04:54
132 Ellie Bales POTOC F 2000 01:04:55
133 Lauren Zweifel OLV Baselland W 1994 01:04:57
134 Olwen Rowlands BOK F 1987 01:05:09 947
135 Shane Muggeridge HAVOC M 1998 01:05:19 945
136 Anne Mathilde Knudsen GNEIST W 1999 01:06:10
137 Elena Parisi GOLD Savosa W 1999 01:06:19
138 Elizabeth Gardner STAG F 1987 01:07:15 924
139 Lea Keller OLG Staefa W 1994 01:07:31
140 Liz Heaton LEI F 1981 01:08:34 910
141 Stephanie Mulder Rand Orienteering Club W 1994 01:08:36
142 Yaelle Boissier VSAO W 1999 01:09:14
143 Anna Renolen Wing OK W 1999 01:09:29
144 Anna Barber LEI F 2000 01:10:25
145 Siobhan Lock SBOC F 1999 01:10:49 887
146 Rowena Johnson BOK F 1993 01:11:33 879
147 Sophie Kingdom SO F 1999 01:12:55 863
148 Samantha Franks SUFFOC F 1982 01:13:35 856
149 Linnea Nilsson Nyköpings OK W 1999 01:14:29
150 Emily Nicholson FVO F 1999 01:15:14 838
151 Carys James SMOC F 1993 01:15:15 838
152 Eleonora De Favari PPN Polisportiva Punto Nord W 1999 01:15:42
153 Miles Gilleard AIRE M 1998 01:16:09 828
154 Ingrid Fossum Rye Asker SK W 1994 01:16:30
155 Fergus Barker FVO M 1998 01:17:30 814
156 Emma Cochrane SLOW F 1984 01:18:02 808
157 Rachel Keith F 1999 01:18:15 806
158 Melinda Ymsén OK Pan-Kristianstad W 1994 01:19:04
159 Johanna Martin Unattached W 1994 01:20:06
160 Clare Woods WAOC F 1988 01:20:19 785
161 Helena Persson Centrum OK W 1980 01:20:53
162 Janine Greine TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 W 1994 01:20:54
163 Fiona Newby LOC F 2000 01:21:37
164 Nerea Madoz de Vidal FUNDI-O W 1999 01:24:08
165 Jessica Parker WRE F 2000 01:25:03
166 Judith Anderson GRAMP F 1993 01:25:09 733
167 Rachel McTurk HAVOC F 1988 01:25:35 728
168 Julia Derungs Fanclub Hubmann W 1994 01:26:50
169 Victoria Parkes HH F 1989 01:30:39 678
170 Samantha Vincent DVO F 1992 01:35:15 626
171 Lynsey Boyd STAG F 1989 01:36:30 613
172 Martin Kihl Sundbybergs IK M 1997 01:38:03
173 Laura Parkes HH F 1992 01:38:35 591
174 Egil Knudsen GNEIST M 1997 01:40:24
175 Kirsty Smith AYROC F 2000 01:46:12
176 Ivanka Brown SLOW F 1982 01:59:37 371
- Saskia Warren NN F 2000 00:44:52
- Charlotte Eide Gjø-Vard OL W 1999 01:00:39
- Hanna Pietsch NF Vienna W 1994 02:07:16
- Lucy Camlin Unattached W 1994 02:27:57
Showing results 1 - 180 of 180