Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day4, 06/08/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C30 (length: 5.8km, climb: 155m, 16 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C31 | C32 | C33 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Heather Monro CLOK F 1971 00:38:56 1288
2 Malin Svensson OK ORION W 1975 00:44:12
3 Jenny Håkansson OK Orion W 1975 00:44:20
4 Heidi Haapasalo Tampereen Pyrinto W 1975 00:45:42
5 Kirsty Bryan-Jones FVO F 1970 00:46:45 1232
6 Anne Heinemann SV Robotron Dresden W 1975 00:48:25
7 Meri Louhisola LYNX W 1975 00:51:23
8 Johanna Asklöf Lynx W 1975 00:51:42
9 Judith Havenhand SYO F 1973 00:52:03 1193
10 Sanna Sevanto New Mexico Orienteers W 1975 00:52:41
11 Heidi Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat W 1975 00:53:08
12 Megan Mowbray INT F 1974 00:53:31 1182
13 Juliette Soulard OD F 1971 00:53:39 1181
14 Anke von Gaza OLV Uslar W 1975 00:53:42
15 Fränzi Hubmann Fanclub Hubmann W 1975 00:54:01
16 Emma Harrison EPOC F 1972 00:54:23 1175
17 Abbigail May Sage Orienteering and Rogaining Club W 1975 00:55:05
18 Anne Straube OD F 1975 00:55:39 1167
19 Ursina Mathys ZELG W 1965 00:56:18
20 Jenny Casanova Wallaringa Orienteers W 1975 00:56:22
21 Irene Eglin bussola ok W 1975 00:56:46
22 Anna Falk Sundbybergs IK W 1975 00:56:53
23 Mary Ross INT F 1972 00:58:02 1151
24 Gillian Jubb HH F 1974 00:58:25 1148
25 Carol Lovegrove SN F 1972 00:58:39 1146
26 Wenche M. Sæbbø Stavanger OK W 1975 00:59:41
27 Virginie Parigot AS QUETIGNY W 1975 00:59:46
28 Esther Logue F 1971 01:00:32 1132
29 Sophie Brown AIRE F 1971 01:01:02 1129
30 Pirjo Viianen Laihian Luja W 1975 01:01:22
31 Peggy Purves FVO F 1972 01:02:22 1119
32 Judith Austerberry NGOC F 1974 01:04:03 1107
33 Jane Stagg BOK F 1971 01:06:17 1090
34 Anna Chapman SO F 1973 01:08:39 1073
35 Natasha Conway AIRE F 1971 01:09:23 1068
36 Ange Jackson WCOC F 1975 01:10:25 1062
37 Regula Jakob Bucheggberger OL W 1975 01:11:48
38 Isabelle Villar COSE W 1970 01:14:00
39 Jeni Pelvin Dunedin Orienteering W 1975 01:16:45
40 Ali Lea BAOC F 1975 01:18:59 1000
41 Esther Gooch MAROC F 1973 01:25:14 954
42 Eva Lopez Sepulveda FUNDI-O W 1975 01:32:36
43 Alison Hooper LOC F 1973 01:35:17 881
44 Nadia Galimberti PPN Polisportiva Punto Nord W 1975 01:37:36
45 Belén Carbonell Martín CEAM-O IBI W 1975 01:37:51
46 Cheryl Smith Annapolis Valley Orienteering Club W 1975 01:47:06
47 Chong Hua Chiu HKOC W 1975 01:53:03
48 Cécile Boissier VSAO W 1975 01:55:13
49 Joanne Field NATO F 1974 02:04:56 666
- Mirjam Luethi OLG Biberist SO W 1975 01:04:23
- Sharron Richardson WRE F 1972 01:28:19
- Alice Owen BOK F 1973 02:15:36
Showing results 1 - 52 of 52