Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day4, 06/08/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C40 (length: 7.925km, climb: 250m, 21 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C32 | C33 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Anna Forsberg Göteborg-Majorna OK W 1994 00:50:34
2 Kirsi Nurmi IFK Goteborg W 1994 00:52:55
3 Martina Seiterle thurgorienta W 1994 00:54:00
4 Zoe Harding EUOC F 1994 00:54:08 1276
5 Nicole Ljungdahl OK Pan-Kristianstad W 1994 00:54:20
6 Eveliina Hirvonen PAIMION RASTI W 1994 00:55:08
7 Heini Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri W 1994 00:55:34
8 Anastasia Trubkina FVO F 1990 00:56:02 1266
9 Lucy Butt SARUM F 1994 00:56:12 1265
10 Sarah Rollins SN F 1976 00:56:16 1265
11 Sari Nurmela Vehkalahden Veikot W 1994 00:56:17
12 Helen Bridle ESOC F 1979 00:56:26 1264
13 Lenka Knapova OSN - Nove Mesto na Morave W 1994 00:56:43
14 Ellinor Tjernlund OK Vilse 87 W 1994 00:56:46
15 Kine Hallan Steiwer Halden SK W 1994 00:57:05
16 Frida Jönsson Hellstadius Södertälje Nykvarn W 1994 00:57:15
17 Josefin Tjernlund OK Vilse 87 W 1994 00:58:27
18 Imogene Scott Nelson Orienteering Club W 1994 00:58:43
19 Laura Goy SYO F 1983 00:59:41 1246
20 Emma Bergman Göteborg-Majorna OK W 1994 00:59:54
21 Matleena Boström IFK Lidingö SOK W 1994 00:59:58
22 Lovisa Persson OK Tisaren W 1994 01:00:19
23 Amy Rankka Linköpings OK W 1994 01:00:28
24 Rebecca Harding RR F 1991 01:00:45 1242
25 Karen Heppenstall LOC F 1976 01:00:53 1241
26 Anina Brunner bussola ok W 1994 01:01:45
27 Becky Raftery HH F 1984 01:01:50 1237
28 Iva Rufferova OOB Turnov W 1994 01:02:02
29 Sanni Kymäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö W 1994 01:02:26
30 Katie Reynolds SBOC F 1994 01:02:34 1233
31 Emilie Backscheider JOG TEAM W 1994 01:02:34
32 Elspeth Ingleby SELOC F 1986 01:02:42 1232
33 Kirsten Strain AROS F 1986 01:03:12 1230
34 Véronique Ruppenthal OLG Chur W 1994 01:03:12
35 Anniina Suhonen Helsingin Suunnistajat W 1994 01:03:23
36 Fabienne Wenger OLG Bern W 1994 01:03:34
37 Krystal Neumann Australia W 1994 01:03:46
38 Clare Dallimore SWOC F 1988 01:03:49 1226
39 Renee Beveridge North West Orienteering Club W 1994 01:04:08
40 Mirjam Hellmüller OLG St.Gallen Appenzell W 1994 01:04:44
41 Rachel Effeney W 1994 01:04:45
42 Dominique Bucher OLV Hindelbank W 1994 01:04:51
43 Radka Sklenarova TJ Slovan Luhacovice W 1994 01:05:13
44 Sabine Rothaug W 1994 01:05:19
45 Jo Shepherd INVOC F 1992 01:05:34 1217
46 Katrina McLeod GRAMP F 1994 01:05:35 1217
47 Elin-Kristin Hem NTNUI W 1994 01:05:54
48 Rahela Brunner bussola ok W 1994 01:06:05
49 Kirsty Coombs MAROC F 1992 01:06:13 1213
50 Rona Lindsay ESOC F 1994 01:06:26 1211
51 Chloe Haines WAOC F 1991 01:07:29 1206
52 Pim Hedberg OK Skogsfalken W 1995 01:07:36
53 Jo Stevenson ESOC F 1978 01:07:54 1204
54 Rose Schorah NOC F 1987 01:08:49 1199
55 Sara Profors Frol IL W 1994 01:09:07
56 Katja Gygax OLG Herzogenbuchsee W 1994 01:09:51
57 Grace Crane Australopers W 1994 01:10:06
58 Katrin Harding SLOW F 1993 01:10:14 1191
59 Rosie Watson WCOC F 1994 01:10:37 1189
60 Becky Carlyle FVO F 1983 01:10:58 1187
61 Mary Fleming Central Highlands Orienteering Club W 1994 01:12:14
62 Leticia Saltori BRAZIL W 1994 01:12:17
63 Jessica Orr CLYDE F 1991 01:12:50 1177
64 Andreia Silva GD4C&COC W 1994 01:13:41
65 Ella Nurmi VaaSu W 1994 01:13:43
66 Susanna Kubicka UNTS Warsaw W 1994 01:14:23
67 Tamsin Moran SOC F 1994 01:14:53 1167
68 Alison Campbell BASOC F 1991 01:14:53 1167
69 Barbara Schönenberger Fanclub Hubmann W 1994 01:15:58
70 Rita Rodrigues GafanhOri W 1994 01:16:09
71 Barbora Pijakova SHUOC W 1994 01:16:59
72 Ebba Askeljung OK Klemmingen W 1994 01:17:38
73 Mirian Pasturiza BRAZIL W 1994 01:17:39
74 WOC 12 D4_W21E W 1994 01:17:48
75 Amy Pennington BAOC W 1994 01:18:44
76 Lucia Curzio Polisportiva G Masi W 1994 01:19:12
77 Emmi Haavisto Turun Suunnistajat W 1994 01:19:29
78 Tania Carvalho BRAZIL M 1994 01:21:26
79 emily wood AIRE F 1992 01:22:41 1127
80 Nina Döllgast OLG Saar W 1994 01:24:07
81 Regina Kelly CNOC W 1994 01:25:26
82 Franciely Chiles BRAZIL W 1994 01:27:15
83 Kirstin Maxwell RR F 1992 01:27:53 1100
84 Jessica Lund W 1994 01:28:19
85 Sarah Tullie FVO F 1992 01:28:27 1096
86 Jennifer MacKeigan YOA W 1994 01:40:39
87 Liliana Oliveira GD4C&COC W 1994 01:53:04
- Josefine Klintberg Eksjö SOK W 1994 00:40:07
- Perrine Obstetar JOG Team W 1994 01:12:28
- Tori Borish Cascade OC W 1994 01:13:25
Showing results 1 - 90 of 90