Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day5, 07/08/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C17 (length: 4.525km, climb: 145m, 12 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C32 | C33 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Allan Hedberg Lunds OK M 2001 00:44:35
2 Janis Hutzli Fanclub Hubmann M 2001 00:47:11
3 Leo Johansson OK Kolmården M 2001 00:47:13
4 Matthew Gooch MAROC M 2002 00:48:12
5 Erik Bonek Naturfreunde Wien M 2001 00:49:00
6 Olof Ljunggren Linkopings OK M 2001 00:50:03
7 Till Hutzli Fanclub Hubmann M 2001 00:51:18
8 Luke Graham MAROC M 2001 00:52:06
9 Daniel Campbell MOR M 2002 00:53:39
10 Alistair Chapman MAROC M 2001 00:56:14
11 Joar Hertin VÄSTERVIKS OK M 2001 00:57:11
12 Thomas Howell SN M 2001 00:57:28
13 Nils Tveite ÅS-NMBU ORIENTERING M 2001 00:57:37
14 Nicola Degiorgi GOLD Savosa M 2001 00:57:41
15 Anton Silier Järfälla OK M 2001 00:58:01
16 Matthew Clarke SUFFOC M 2001 00:58:06
17 Kristian Boström Lynx M 2001 00:58:27
18 Jakob Wolfram Naturfreunde Wien M 2001 00:58:29
19 Grant McMurtrie MAROC M 2002 00:58:50
20 Alex Virtala Pargas IF M 2001 01:00:59
21 John Getliff MAROC M 2001 01:01:00
22 Louis Macmillan ECKO M 2002 01:02:09
23 Povel Hedberg Lunds OK M 2001 01:03:42
24 Flurry Grierson DEVON M 2002 01:03:59
25 William Thomas MWOC M 2001 01:04:09
26 Adam Conway GO M 2003 01:04:17
27 Peter Molloy FVO M 2002 01:04:41
28 Oliver Tonge BOK M 2003 01:05:01
29 Kalle Kinnala Turun Suunnistajat M 2001 01:05:08
30 Ethan Tebbutt LEI M 2001 01:05:46
31 David Bunn TVOC M 2001 01:06:58
32 Joe Hudd WCOC M 2003 01:07:09
33 Angus Harrington HH M 2001 01:07:48
34 Stanley Heap SO M 2001 01:08:56
35 George Van Dam HALO M 2001 01:10:04
36 Reto Corsi GOLD Savosa M 2001 01:10:30
37 Nicolas Müller ULU'S REISEWELT M 1999 01:10:51
38 Alexander Ivanov BEGUN M 2001 01:11:04
39 Michele Solari GOLD Savosa M 1999 01:12:35
40 Theis Munktved Copenhagen-O M 2001 01:12:52
41 Elias Bergenfur IK Vikings OK M 2001 01:13:37
42 Hugo Twigger DEVON M 2001 01:14:05
43 Andrew Elwood LVO M 2001 01:14:13
44 Alasdair Lilley ECKO M 2001 01:14:37
45 Alexander Mitchell HOC M 2002 01:17:33
46 Ewan Shearer ECKO M 2001 01:18:36
47 Jim Bailey BOK M 2003 01:19:03
48 Jonas Fuhrer OLG Stäfa M 1999 01:19:44
49 Yousuf Khursheed RR M 2001 01:20:28
50 Tim Dalheimer IK Vikings OK M 2001 01:20:41
51 Obbie Fox DEVON M 2002 01:20:51
52 Johan Lundbäck Järfälla OK M 2001 01:21:03
53 Henrik Reusch Heming orientering M 2001 01:21:51
54 Josh M'Caw HH M 2001 01:22:09
55 Mads Jørgen Skage GNEIST M 2001 01:22:16
56 Joe Field HALO M 2001 01:24:08
57 Toby Huthwaite SARUM M 1999 01:24:55
58 Aidan McCullough 3ROC M 2001 01:25:49
59 Finlay Johnson SROC M 2002 01:26:08
60 William Matthews DEVON M 2002 01:26:09
61 Dominik Gysel OLC Kapreolo M 2001 01:26:21
62 Konsta Kärkkäinen SK Uusi M 1999 01:28:01
63 Peter Reed LVO M 2002 01:30:01
64 Frank O'Brien CorkO M 2001 01:31:21
65 Matthew Hall AIRE M 2001 01:31:49
66 Wilf Thompson BOK M 2001 01:32:06
67 Adam Thorpe EPOC M 2002 01:32:08
68 William Meadows DEVON M 2000 01:32:54
69 Pablo Alvarez-Icaza INVOC M 2001 01:34:44
70 Francis Smith-Ward LOC M 2001 01:37:14
71 Thomas Aspin CLOK M 2001 01:37:51
72 Dominic Dakin SYO M 2001 01:41:14
73 Harry Stagg BOK M 2002 01:41:46
74 Oliver Smith SN M 2002 01:42:38
75 Fionn Whelan WATO M 1999 01:43:28
76 Alex Monckton North West Orienteering Club M 2001 01:47:59
77 Thomas Jarvis RAFO M 1999 01:48:21
78 Rocco Franceschini Orienteering Galilei M 2001 01:50:05
79 Samuel Leitch SO M 2001 01:50:09
80 Michele Terren Orienteering Galilei M 2001 01:51:07
81 Max Provan MOR M 2001 01:51:47
82 Seong Jin Kim South Korea M 1999 01:51:51
83 Sam Hague WAOC M 2002 01:51:53
84 Christian Wood PFO M 2002 02:02:53
85 Jason Salathe RAID O PARIS M 2001 02:06:53
86 Miroslav Melnikov Ufa United M 2001 02:07:14
87 Peter Collins MAROC M 2001 02:11:20
88 Alasdair Raynor INVOC M 2001 02:14:42
89 Nikolai Renolen Wing OK M 2001 02:14:50
90 Craig Somers SROC M 2002 02:38:03
91 Joseph Bartlett INT M 2001 02:48:08
92 Oliver Hague WAOC M 1999 03:21:27
- Per Dammeier TSV Hirschau M 2001 00:42:37
- Ethan Hall NEOC M 1999 01:03:09
- Alex Wetherill WAOC M 2003 01:19:49
- Reuben Vasey DEVON M 2001 01:28:13
- Finlay Downie TAY M 2000 01:38:36
- Paul Schiess Buchsee OL M 2001 01:38:40
- Ronan Blackwood INVOC M 2002 01:55:12
- Eric Todd INVOC M 2002 01:55:37
- Greg Anderson MOR M 1999 01:57:51
- Lauri Viianen Laihian Luja M 2001 02:04:34
- James Bedwell DVO M 2002 02:30:14
- Ben Brown ESOC M 2001 02:42:57
Showing results 1 - 104 of 104