Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day5, 07/08/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C3 (length: 2.525km, climb: 95m, 9 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C32 | C33 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Tina Kate Spektore IK Auseklis W 2003 00:26:37
2 Rachel Brown ESOC F 2003 00:28:32
3 Ella Bratt OK Orion W 2003 00:30:34
4 Alix Villar COSE W 2003 00:30:46
5 Sigrid Carlsson Sundbybergs IK W 2003 00:31:07
6 Rachel Duckworth DVO F 2003 00:31:19
7 Tuva Nylund Bredaryds SOK W 2003 00:32:55
8 Eira Hertin Västerviks OK W 2003 00:33:28
9 Nina Hubmann Fanclub Hubmann W 2003 00:33:44
10 Pippa Carcas INT F 2003 00:34:10
11 Caoimhe May 3ROC W 2003 00:36:20
12 Caitlin Irving WCOC F 2003 00:37:34
13 Kristin Lundanes Emblem IL W 2003 00:37:46
14 Rona Shearer ECKO F 2003 00:38:43
15 Anouk Boissier VSAO W 2003 00:39:42
16 Lina Suwald OLG Cordoba W 2003 00:40:02
17 Marie Roll-Tørnqvist Fana IL W 2003 00:41:57
18 Sophie Vincent DVO F 2002 00:43:30
19 Lisa Swartz OK Orion W 2003 00:44:29
20 Aimee Darley GO F 2003 00:44:55
21 Carys Thomas WCOC F 2003 00:45:16
22 Anna Harris DEE F 2003 00:45:19
23 Miia Roller BOF F 2004 00:45:24
24 Maya Bossi OLG Stäfa W 2003 00:46:01
25 Scarlet Heap SO F 2003 00:47:32
26 Sofia Magnusson Linköpings OK W 2001 00:48:07
27 Bridget Hall NEOC W 2001 00:48:12
28 Cornelia Krafft Länna IF W 2003 00:49:08
29 Hannah Freeman HH F 2003 00:49:40
30 Judit Ravell Solé Montsant Orientació (Catalunya) W 2003 00:49:43
31 Ellen Patton FVO F 2002 00:49:46
32 Lisa Hubmann Fanclub Hubmann W 2003 00:49:54
33 Wenke Heinemann SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN W 2003 00:50:06
34 Anny Møklebust GNEIST W 2003 00:50:15
35 Holly Stodgell WCH F 2003 00:50:52
36 Zoe Nicholson FVO F 2001 00:51:06
37 Bryony Stagg BOK F 2004 00:51:07
38 Ruby Owen BOK F 2004 00:51:30
39 Amber Graham MAROC F 2003 00:51:42
40 Marion Gysel OLC Kapreolo W 2003 00:52:06
41 Alva Niklasson Kolbotn & Skimt O-lag W 2003 00:53:22
42 Vilde Margrethe Sæbbø Stavanger OK W 2003 00:53:29
43 Emily Hunter ECKO F 2001 00:54:31
44 Isobel Anderson GRAMP F 2003 00:55:34
45 Caroline Eide Gjø-Vard OL W 2001 00:56:07
46 Mathea Møklebust GNEIST W 2003 00:58:36
47 Edie Matthewson INVOC F 2003 00:59:01
48 Caitlin Chafer LEI F 2001 00:59:06
49 Carys Lock SBOC F 2003 00:59:41
50 Rosie Monckton North West Orienteering Club W 2003 00:59:44
51 Annabelle Delenne BASDEL OK W 2003 01:00:27
52 Leah Bartlett INT F 2003 01:00:49
53 Emma Van Dam HALO F 2004 01:01:57
54 Liisa Gretschel KAJAANIN SUUNNISTAJAT W 2003 01:02:25
55 Edith Stagg BOK F 2004 01:05:26
56 Freya Milne BOK F 2004 01:06:48
57 Léna Lassalle CO AMBERIEU W 2001 01:09:48
58 Andrea Skage GNEIST W 2003 01:14:13
59 Helen Lecky-Thompson LOC F 2003 01:16:36
60 Shauna Perry MOR F 2001 01:17:01
61 Anna Thorpe EPOC F 2004 01:17:25
62 Esther Woods RAFO F 2001 01:20:12
63 Pihla Häkkinen Koovee W 2003 01:21:10
64 Gemma Collins MAROC F 2004 01:21:48
65 Emily Proesl OLA TSV Deggendorf W 2001 01:23:16
66 Elli Heikkinen Espoon Suunta W 2001 01:26:01
67 Martina Sundelin OK Orion W 2001 01:26:02
68 Francesca Bayne HH F 2003 01:28:40
69 Wei Ya Yue POC W 2001 01:31:21
70 Lucy Warland SOS F 2003 01:46:00
- Ronja Ståhl Sundbybergs IK W 2003 00:33:10
- Anna Methven BKO F 2003 01:11:10
- Mildred Pettersson Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orienteering W 2001 01:12:19
- Fiona Eades INT F 2004 01:15:46
- Fiona Smith AYROC F 2003 01:19:32
- Kirsten Robertson CLYDE F 2004 01:41:55
Showing results 1 - 76 of 76