Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day5, 07/08/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C4 (length: 3.325km, climb: 105m, 10 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C32 | C33 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Loke Hedberg Lunds OK M 2003 00:24:15
2 Hugo Ericsson Växjö OK M 2003 00:30:09
3 Benjamin Wey ULU'S REISEWELT M 2003 00:30:58
4 Jerry Hyvonen Kuopion Suunnistajat M 2003 00:31:55
5 Livio Koster Fanclub Hubmann M 2001 00:32:51
6 Trond May Sage Orienteering and Rogaining Club M 2003 00:32:52
7 Ellis Hunter ECKO M 2003 00:35:18
8 Alex Fielding HH M 2003 00:37:10
9 Filip Håkansson OK Orion M 2003 00:37:49
10 Graham Salway MAROC M 2002 00:37:52
11 Raphael Fuhrer OLG Stäfa M 2001 00:38:14
12 Ewan Musgrave MAROC M 2004 00:38:49
13 Jack Forrest DEVON M 2002 00:41:35
14 Melker Larsson OK ORION M 2003 00:41:52
15 Siméon Astrade ECHO73 M 2001 00:42:02
16 Joel Gooch MAROC M 2004 00:42:14
17 Craig Sloan TAY M 2002 00:43:38
18 Ira Thompson BOK M 2003 00:44:07
19 Henry Teasdale WCOC M 2003 00:45:19
20 Joe Sunley WCOC M 2003 00:46:14
21 Matthew Ross INT M 2003 00:46:20
22 Harry Thomas MWOC M 2003 00:47:01
23 Nicolas Barrett SN M 2003 00:49:45
24 Euan Tryner SYO M 2004 00:50:47
25 Clyde McGhee Bennelong Northside Orienteers M 2003 00:51:29
26 Ben Hardy LEI M 2004 00:51:36
27 Louis Harvie Unattached M 2001 00:52:12
28 Viktor Forsberg Tullinge SK M 2003 00:52:26
29 Emilien Dusseux SBO Saint Brieuc Orientation M 2003 00:53:28
30 Pierre Lardet FVO M 2003 00:53:56
31 Jamie Goddard FVO M 2004 00:54:10
32 Dominic Bowers HH M 2003 00:54:36
33 Arne Jacob Nystrøm Olsen Stavanger OK M 2003 00:56:29
34 Michael Paterson CLYDE M 2004 00:58:26
35 David Downie TAY M 2003 01:00:15
36 Sorley Todd INVOC M 2003 01:02:42
37 Finley Dennison DEVON M 2003 01:02:48
38 Finlay Duncan KFO M 2001 01:03:51
39 Emile Zsak WAOC M 2003 01:03:51
40 Finlay Raynor INVOC M 2004 01:06:59
41 Heine Linga IL Gular M 2001 01:07:15
42 Yari Gueorgiou NOSE Saint Etienne M 2003 01:09:30
43 Fridtjof Reusch Heming orientering M 2003 01:10:11
44 Febo Corsi GOLD Savosa M 2003 01:10:57
45 Oliver Brett CHIG M 2001 01:12:41
46 Sebastian Mitchell HOC M 2004 01:16:02
47 Ben Mather LOG M 2003 01:20:46
48 Jonty Goodwin WCOC M 2003 01:21:39
49 Eino Gretschel KAJAANIN SUUNNISTAJAT M 2003 01:24:36
50 Benjamin Squire NOC M 2004 01:24:45
51 David Spencer MOR M 2004 01:29:04
52 Alexander Evans POTOC M 2004 01:31:32
53 Aidan McCann INVOC M 2003 01:37:21
- Marc Bossi OLG Stäfa M 2001 00:42:36
- Daniel Hague WAOC M 2003 01:08:16
- Robin Purves FVO M 2004 01:17:12
Showing results 1 - 56 of 56