Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day6, 08/08/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C22 (length: 3.85km, climb: 140m, 12 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C32 | C33 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Rolf Gemperle W 1997 00:35:49
2 Klara Ljunggren Linkopings OK W 1997 00:43:27
3 Kate Robertson GRAMP F 1980 00:47:10 1135
4 Elin Fossum Rye Asker SK W 1997 00:48:22
5 Penny Bickle EBOR F 1980 00:51:00 1107
6 Clare Baker CLOK F 1980 00:51:39 1102
7 Tina Rankin 00:52:20
8 Kathryn Neill ELO F 1976 00:52:21 1096
9 Denise Hlosta Naturfreunde Wien W 1995 00:52:55
10 Rebecca Simpson CLOK F 1977 00:53:06 1090
11 Fredrika von Essen OK Linné W 1995 00:53:17
12 Felicia Spångberg Lunds OK W 1995 00:55:07
13 Patrícia Romão ADFA-Portugal W 1997 00:56:17
14 Lise Lotte Flesland GNEIST W 1997 00:56:37
15 Johanna Lexen SZ Wiesbaden W 1980 00:56:43
16 Katrine Molvik Gneist IL W 1995 00:57:54
17 Debora Egger OLV Hindelbank W 1997 00:58:16
18 Evelyn Mason F 1996 00:58:24 1053
19 Heather Rogers OD F 1998 00:58:27 1053
20 Eloise Wright CLOK F 1996 00:58:41 1051
21 Nicole Hlosta Naturfreunde Wien W 1997 00:59:37
22 Lyndsey Jones BAOC F 1980 01:00:56 1034
23 Zoe Walsh MWOC F 1997 01:01:59 1026
24 Silvia Casanova OLG Regensburg W 1997 01:02:56
25 Claire Gallagher GRAMP F 1978 01:04:14 1010
26 Tonje Pihl OK Roskilde W 1995 01:04:38
27 Lena Steck OLK Fricktal W 1995 01:04:57
28 Becky Bailey CLOK F 1995 01:08:04 983
29 Joanna Smith SYO F 1998 01:08:16 981
30 Amanda Barlow SLOW F 1976 01:09:19 973
31 Kristian Kleeb ULU'S REISEWELT W 1997 01:09:51
32 Peichi Chuang Unattached W 1980 01:12:18
33 Inga Ausekle LVO F 1976 01:12:32 949
34 Amy Kimberley DVO F 1995 01:14:03 938
35 Kitty Jones F 1996 01:14:42 933
36 Evelyn Elmes DEE F 1998 01:15:40 926
37 Sasha MacKenzie EBOR F 1995 01:19:47 895
38 Bronwen Mansel SUFFOC F 1998 01:20:23 891
39 Nicola Morris BOK F 1976 01:23:22 869
40 Alba Gavela Frontela-O W 1975 01:23:32
41 Stine Taudahl Søndergaard Herning OK W 1980 01:26:03
42 Carolyn Cload INVOC F 1978 01:26:43 844
43 Jonna Jørgensen Herning OK W 1965 01:35:33
44 Jenny Jones SOC F 1998 01:48:43 684
45 Riisa Kobayashi ES Kanto Club W 1997 01:54:23
46 Ailsa O'Donoghue SOLWAY F 1998 02:01:35 588
- Frances Brown FVO F 1995 00:42:35
- Lena Pietsch NF Vienna W 1995 00:45:58
- Katie Swalwell DVO F 1979 00:55:03
- Louise Preston SYO F 1978 01:24:01
- Martina Seger-Bertschi Fanclub Hubmann W 1980 01:37:00
Showing results 1 - 51 of 51