Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day6, 08/08/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C40 (length: 9.425km, climb: 445m, 24 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C32 | C33 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Anna Forsberg Göteborg-Majorna OK W 1994 01:24:10
2 Ellinor Tjernlund OK Vilse 87 W 1994 01:26:32
3 Sari Nurmela Vehkalahden Veikot W 1994 01:27:38
4 Kine Hallan Steiwer Halden SK W 1994 01:27:43
5 Kirsi Nurmi IFK Goteborg W 1994 01:28:18
6 Anastasia Trubkina FVO F 1990 01:29:43 1278
7 Anina Brunner bussola ok W 1994 01:29:45
8 Zoe Harding EUOC F 1994 01:31:54 1272
9 Radka Sklenarova TJ Slovan Luhacovice W 1994 01:32:06
10 Helen Bridle ESOC F 1979 01:32:51 1269
11 Josefin Tjernlund OK Vilse 87 W 1994 01:33:07
12 Martina Seiterle thurgorienta W 1994 01:34:57
13 Matleena Boström IFK Lidingö SOK W 1994 01:34:58
14 Iva Rufferova OOB Turnov W 1994 01:35:50
15 Amy Rankka Linköpings OK W 1994 01:36:45
16 Eveliina Hirvonen PAIMION RASTI W 1994 01:37:32
17 Clare Dallimore SWOC F 1988 01:38:18 1254
18 Lovisa Persson OK Tisaren W 1994 01:38:40
19 Rebecca Harding RR F 1991 01:39:47 1250
20 Rahela Brunner bussola ok W 1994 01:41:02
21 Anniina Suhonen Helsingin Suunnistajat W 1994 01:41:13
22 Katja Gygax OLG Herzogenbuchsee W 1994 01:41:29
23 Véronique Ruppenthal OLG Chur W 1994 01:42:07
24 Jo Shepherd INVOC F 1992 01:42:33 1243
25 Karen Heppenstall LOC F 1976 01:43:05 1242
26 Sarah Rollins SN F 1976 01:43:09 1241
27 Kirsten Strain AROS F 1986 01:45:07 1237
28 Lenka Knapova OSN - Nove Mesto na Morave W 1994 01:45:57
29 Katrina McLeod GRAMP F 1994 01:47:18 1231
30 Jo Stevenson ESOC F 1978 01:48:18 1228
31 Elin-Kristin Hem NTNUI W 1994 01:49:27
32 Dominique Bucher OLV Hindelbank W 1994 01:51:35
33 Sanni Kymäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö W 1994 01:52:22
34 Laura Goy SYO F 1983 01:52:56 1214
35 Rita Rodrigues GafanhOri W 1994 01:53:01
36 Fabienne Wenger OLG Bern W 1994 01:53:24
37 Kirstin Maxwell RR F 1992 01:55:05 1208
38 Katrin Harding SLOW F 1993 01:55:19 1207
39 Rona Lindsay ESOC F 1994 01:55:39 1206
40 Frida Jönsson Hellstadius Södertälje Nykvarn W 1994 01:56:13
41 Chloe Haines WAOC F 1991 01:56:54 1203
42 Kirsty Coombs MAROC F 1992 01:56:59 1203
43 Heini Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri W 1994 01:56:59
44 Lucia Curzio Polisportiva G Masi W 1994 01:57:59
45 Mirjam Hellmüller OLG St.Gallen Appenzell W 1994 01:58:01
46 Tamsin Moran SOC F 1994 01:59:00 1197
47 Barbora Pijakova SHUOC W 1994 02:01:57
48 Emmi Haavisto Turun Suunnistajat W 1994 02:04:50
49 Becky Raftery HH F 1984 02:06:50 1175
50 Bryony McLeod CLYDE F 1993 02:07:03 1174
51 Mirian Pasturiza BRAZIL W 1994 02:07:40
52 Imogene Scott Nelson Orienteering Club W 1994 02:10:37
53 Ebba Askeljung OK Klemmingen W 1994 02:13:32
54 Jessica Orr CLYDE F 1991 02:14:11 1156
55 Tania Carvalho BRAZIL M 1994 02:14:22
56 Leticia Saltori BRAZIL W 1994 02:14:46
57 Mary Fleming Central Highlands Orienteering Club W 1994 02:14:52
58 Nina Döllgast OLG Saar W 1994 02:15:37
59 Amy Pennington BAOC W 1994 02:15:53
60 Ella Nurmi VaaSu W 1994 02:16:26
61 Lucy Butt SARUM F 1994 02:19:28 1141
62 Jennifer MacKeigan YOA W 1994 02:28:19
63 emily wood AIRE F 1992 02:43:38 1074
64 Franciely Chiles BRAZIL W 1994 02:46:35
65 Liliana Oliveira GD4C&COC W 1994 02:54:30
66 Regina Kelly CNOC W 1994 03:06:49
- Barbara Schönenberger Fanclub Hubmann W 1994 00:57:44
- Katie Reynolds SBOC F 1994 01:01:04
- Josefine Klintberg Eksjö SOK W 1994 01:09:39
- Emma Bergman Göteborg-Majorna OK W 1994 01:30:11
- Sarah Tullie FVO F 1992 01:30:36
- Rosie Watson WCOC F 1994 01:34:02
- Nicole Ljungdahl OK Pan-Kristianstad W 1994 01:56:23
- Andreia Silva GD4C&COC W 1994 02:19:38
Showing results 1 - 74 of 74