Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

YHOA Superleague/YHOA Middle Championships, 24/11/2013

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.claro-orienteering.org

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Black (length: 4.5km, climb: 110m, 21 controls)
Other courses: Brown | Blue | Green | Light Green | Orange | Yellow | White

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Joe Woodley AIRE M 1996 00:31:16 1333
2 David Alcock AIRE M 1976 00:34:12 1310
3 Charlie Adams SYO M 1964 00:34:54 1303
4 Michael Adams SYO M 1996 00:35:01 1302
5 Joe Taunton NOC M 1987 00:37:50 1283
6 Peter Tryner SYO M 1974 00:37:55 1283
7 Brendan Anglim CLOK M 1971 00:38:11 1281
8 Adrian Hall AIRE M 1973 00:38:50 1276
9 James Williams EPOC M 1978 00:39:54 1267
10 Tim Patterson AIRE M 1981 00:40:14 1266
11 Matthew Cox LEI M 1995 00:41:06 1258
12 Alastair Mackenzie CLOK M 1958 00:44:04 1237
13 Mark Seddon SELOC M 1962 00:44:20 1235
14 Steve Wilson SELOC M 1974 00:46:16 1219
15 Jack Cooper AIRE M 1984 00:48:06 1202
16 Catherine Wilson SELOC F 1977 00:48:38 1197
17 Julie Emmerson OD F 1996 00:49:10 1193
18 Jake Field HALO M 1996 00:49:35 1190
19 Leon Foster AIRE M 1983 00:49:41 1189
20 Gordon Urquhart GRAMP M 1978 00:50:52 1180
21 Andy Emmerson OD M 1956 00:51:54 1172
22 Adam Bradbury HH M 1992 00:52:22 1169
23 Tom Paget M 1992 00:52:22
24 Lee Beavers AIRE M 1979 00:53:49 1158
25 Richard Wilson LOC M 1953 00:53:57 1157
26 Adrian Parker CLARO M 1969 00:54:32 1153
27 Martyn Dean CLOK M 1959 00:55:55 1141
28 Stuart Fraser EBOR M 1990 00:56:08 1139
29 JOHN BIRTWISTLE CLARO M 1956 00:56:36 1136
30 Andrew Windrum EBOR M 1971 00:56:42 1135
31 Mark Mon-Williams AIRE M 1965 00:57:06 1132
32 Sara Campbell DEE F 1965 00:57:30 1129
33 Rowan Capper LOC M 1996 00:58:47 1119
34 David Murgatroyd M 1992 01:00:12
35 Jeff Harris EBOR M 1955 01:01:33 1100
36 Will Drewe CLARO M 1981 01:03:49 1083
37 David Harrison EPOC M 1971 01:03:51 1083
38 Mark Thomson BOF M 1965 01:05:58 1066
39 Steve Watkins AIRE M 1969 01:07:31 1054
40 Chris Morgan BAOC M 1951 01:08:19 1048
41 Andy Campbell DEE M 1961 01:09:16 1041
42 Tom Hodgson CLOK M 1996 01:21:26 947
43 Bryan Greener EBOR M 1972 01:21:33 946
44 Bradley Dickerson AIRE M 1989 01:27:35 898
45 Oliver Skanberg M 1992 01:28:09
46 Jonny Lyon UYOC M 1990 01:33:05 855
47 Miles Bradshaw WCOC M 1971 01:54:53 689
- Victor Chechik EBOR M 1966 00:49:13
Showing results 1 - 48 of 48