Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

MAROC CompassPoint Scottish O League 6 incorporating the Northern Lights competition, 06/10/2013

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Light Green (length: 3.2km, climb: 120m, 11 controls)
Other courses: Black | Blue | Brown | Orange | Short Blue | Short Brown | Short Green | Yellow | White | Green | Long Orange

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Rowan White INVOC M 1999 00:25:52
2 Jake Chapman MAROC M 2000 00:27:12
3 James Ackland INT M 1999 00:28:56
4 Tom Lines EUOC M 1999 00:29:38
5 Callum Hunter ECKO M 1999 00:29:51
6 Freddie Carcas INT M 1999 00:30:37
7 Grace Molloy FVO F 2000 00:30:42
8 Lindsay Robertson EUOC F 1999 00:32:02
9 Finlay Todd INVOC M 1999 00:32:22
10 Hamish Weir MOR M 1999 00:33:41
11 Joseph Wright EUOC M 2000 00:34:34
12 Benjamin Parkinson FVO M 2000 00:35:21
13 kieran watts FVO M 1999 00:36:43
14 Jura Macmillan ECKO F 2000 00:38:54
15 Robbie Iason MAROC M 1998 00:41:54
16 Megan Ricketts MAROC F 1999 00:42:29
17 Tom Nichol AYROC M 1998 00:43:11
18 Davie Frame TAY M 1958 00:44:18
19 Naomi Lang GRAMP F 2000 00:47:31
20 Lachlan Kirk GRAMP M 1999 00:47:56
21 Mieke White INVOC F 1967 00:47:58
22 Emma Baird ECKO F 1999 00:50:29
23 Martin Pritchett MAROC M 1966 00:51:16
24 Ailsa Anderson GRAMP F 2001 00:52:06
25 Anthon Longmore INT M 1997 00:54:15
26 Fergus Smith AYROC M 1998 00:55:15
27 Graeme Campbell MAROC M 2000 00:57:24
28 Katie Skinner MAROC F 1999 00:59:10
29 Alex Campbell MAROC 1960 01:01:16
30 Laura Nicoll TAY F 1999 01:03:02
31 Lucie Duffy ESOC F 1999 01:04:35
32 Faisal Khursheed RR M 1999 01:06:51
33 Calum Urquhart INT M 1999 01:08:46
34 Kate Anderson GRAMP F 1964 01:24:12
35 Nici Hill NO CLUB 01:25:23
36 Susan Twissell INT F 1967 01:26:25
37 Adrienne Sowood INVOC F 1944 01:32:08
38 Molly Todd INVOC 1998 01:42:25
- Richard Salway MAROC M 1964 00:57:20
- Roanne Lilley EUOC F 1999 00:38:25
- Laura Barraclough GRAMP F 2000 00:48:38
Showing results 1 - 41 of 41