Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

LOC Double - Middle Race, 13/04/2013

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.lakeland-orienteering.org.uk/results-all/item/11-2013/186-esthwaite

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Brown Women (length: 3.7km, climb: 140m, 20 controls)
Other courses: Black | Blue Men | Blue Women | Green | Short Green | Very Short Green | Light Green | Orange | Yellow | Brown Men

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Claire Ward INT F 1977 00:32:33 1265
2 Hollie Orr LOC F 1989 00:32:42 1263
3 Riina Kuuselo OD F 1978 00:32:55 1261
4 Sarah Rollins SN F 1976 00:34:34 1245
5 Helen Ruth Hargreaves WCOC F 1974 00:35:05 1240
6 Rebecca Harding RR F 1991 00:35:56 1231
7 Anwen Darlington FVO F 1990 00:38:28 1206
8 Kim Baxter SYO F 1976 00:38:40 1204
9 Zoe Harding INT F 1994 00:38:43 1203
10 Natalie Beadle LOC F 1996 00:39:06 1199
11 Ruth Beale SN F 1987 00:39:41 1193
12 Charlotte Watson WCOC F 1993 00:41:55 1171
13 Elspeth Ingleby SELOC F 1986 00:42:20 1167
14 Heather Hartman INT F 1970 00:42:40 1163
15 Toni O'Donovan LEI F 1978 00:42:46 1162
16 Carrie Beadle LOC F 1994 00:43:58 1150
17 Katrina Hemingway WCOC F 1996 00:45:28 1135
18 Briony Kincaid SOLWAY F 1996 00:46:41 1123
19 Alice Fellbaum LOC F 1993 00:46:47 1122
20 Julie Emmerson OD F 1996 00:46:49 1122
21 Karen Maxwell RR F 1995 00:46:58 1120
22 Sarah Jones LOC F 1996 00:47:37 1114
23 Kirstin Maxwell RR F 1992 00:47:56 1111
24 Frances Wright MAROC F 1995 00:49:56 1091
25 Harriet Lawson OD F 1995 00:50:46 1082
26 Chloe Haines WAOC F 1991 00:50:46 1082
27 Katie Wright LOC F 1996 00:50:57 1080
28 Sarah Atkinson W 1992 00:52:03
29 Katrin Harding SLOW F 1993 00:52:08 1069
30 Rachel Emmerson OD F 1996 00:53:12 1058
31 emily wood AIRE F 1992 00:53:13 1058
32 Evelyn Mason F 1996 00:55:15 1037
33 Liz Drewe CLARO F 1981 00:56:17 1027
34 Alison Fryer MDOC F 1991 00:59:26 995
35 Heather Wornham WCOC F 1995 01:09:53 891
36 Rachel Mercer SELOC F 1986 01:09:56 890
37 Delyth Darlington ERYRI F 1993 01:10:34 884
38 Emma Vincent DVO F 1993 01:27:16 716
39 Jemma Bell W 1992 01:37:46
40 Julie Laverock W 1968 01:40:18
Showing results 1 - 40 of 40