Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

JK Weekend Sprint (UKOL), 03/04/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.siresults.co.uk/2015/JK/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

15 (length: 1.8km, climb: 20m, 18 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M18,M20,M21) | UKOL 2 (W18,W20,W21) | UKOL 3 (M35,M40) | UKOL 4 (M45) | UKOL 5 (M16) | UKOL 6 (M50) | UKOL 7 (M55,W35) | UKOL 8 (W16) | UKOL 9 (M60) | UKOL 10 (W40,W45) | UKOL 11 (M65) | UKOL 12 (W50) | UKOL 13 (M70,W55,W60) | UKOL 14 (M75,M80,M85,W65,W70,W75,W80,W85) | 16


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Joe Hudd WCOC M 2003 00:09:20
2 Oliver Tonge BOK M 2003 00:10:00
3 Rachel Duckworth DVO F 2003 00:11:15
4 Alex Fielding HH M 2003 00:11:49
5 Liam Cotter BOC M 2003 00:11:49
6 Ewan Musgrave MAROC M 2004 00:12:00
7 Rachel Brown ESOC F 2003 00:12:28
8 Ben Mather LOG M 2003 00:12:45
9 Anna Harris DEE F 2003 00:12:45
10 Olivia Lundstedt Sjövalla FK W 2003 00:12:49
11 Frank Townley SN M 2003 00:13:21
12 Aimee Darley GO F 2003 00:13:26
13 Matthew Ross INT M 2003 00:13:38
14 Jim Bailey BOK M 2003 00:14:06
15 Euan Tryner SYO M 2004 00:14:09
16 Henry Teasdale WCOC M 2003 00:14:11
17 Hannah Thomas MWOC F 2004 00:14:13
18 Sam Crawshaw SYO M 2004 00:14:17
19 Carys Thomas WCOC F 2003 00:14:19
20 Joe Owens SYO M 2003 00:14:38
21 Toby Williams LOG M 2004 00:14:41
22 Pippa Smart OD F 2003 00:14:44
23 Hannah Freeman HH F 2003 00:14:52
24 Pippa Carcas INT F 2003 00:14:54
25 Tamsin Ker CLARO F 2003 00:14:59
26 Caitlin Irving WCOC F 2003 00:15:12
27 Benjamin Squire NOC M 2004 00:15:53
28 Lois Parker CLARO F 2003 00:15:58
29 Daniel Hague WAOC M 2003 00:16:01
30 Scarlet Heap SO F 2003 00:16:05
31 Peter Markham OD M 2004 00:16:19
32 Sebastian Mitchell HOC M 2004 00:16:29
33 Holly Stodgell WCH F 2003 00:16:43
34 Miia Roller Järfälla OK W 2003 00:16:49
35 Michael Paterson CLYDE M 2004 00:16:53
36 Lucy Warland SOS F 2003 00:16:56
37 Dominic Bowers HH M 2003 00:17:05
38 Cuan Riordan 3ROC M 2003 00:17:48
39 Anna Methven BKO F 2003 00:17:52
40 Leah Bartlett INT F 2003 00:17:56
41 Sorley Todd INVOC M 2003 00:18:06
42 Lucy Gibson LOC F 2003 00:18:12
43 Amber Graham MAROC F 2003 00:18:13
44 Agnes Brooke WSX F 2003 00:18:26
45 Finn Robinson DEVON M 2003 00:18:38
46 Oscar Ferris BL M 2003 00:19:04
47 Maya Hampshire Wright NN F 2004 00:20:02
48 Charlotte Atkinson LOC F 2003 00:20:18
49 Florence Lunn OD F 2004 00:20:36
50 Emma Van Dam HALO F 2004 00:20:42
51 Carys Lock SBOC F 2003 00:20:45
52 Anna Thorpe EPOC F 2004 00:21:03
53 Caoimhe May 3ROC W 2003 00:21:07
54 Bryony Stagg BOK F 2004 00:21:17
55 David Spencer MOR M 2004 00:21:39
56 Kirsten Robertson CLYDE F 2004 00:22:10
57 Jonty Goodwin WCOC M 2003 00:23:02
58 Edith Stagg BOK F 2004 00:24:11
59 Libby Barber LEI F 2004 00:24:55
60 Eleanor Maddock LOC F 2003 00:30:50
61 Vincent Townley SN M 2004 00:31:38
62 Aurora Park LOC F 2003 00:34:24
63 Tabitha Lunn OD F 2004 00:39:22
64 Maebh Logue F 2004 00:54:50
65 Duncan Barker FVO M 2003 01:04:56
- Adam Conway GO M 2003 00:10:06
- Ellis Hunter ECKO M 2003 00:15:21
- Sophie Evans LOC F 2003 00:16:06
- Beth Davey SROC F 2003 00:16:48
- Robin Purves FVO M 2004 00:17:45
- Aislinn Callery WATO W 2003 00:18:16
- Helen Lecky-Thompson LOC F 2003 00:18:38
- Alfie Cubiss LOC M 2003 00:19:59
- Ellie Simmonds LOC F 2003 00:27:21
- Flo Somers DEVON F 2004 01:05:13
Showing results 1 - 75 of 75