Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

JK Weekend Individual 1 (UKOL), 04/04/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.siresults.co.uk/2015/JK/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

26 (length: 4.5km, climb: 120m, 20 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (M18,M20) | UKOL 3 (W21) | UKOL 4 (W18,W20) | 5 | UKOL 6 (M35) | UKOL 7 (M40) | 8 | UKOL 9 (W35,W40) | 10 | UKOL 11 (M45) | UKOL 12 (M50) | UKOL 13 (M55) | UKOL 14 (M60) | UKOL 15 (W45) | UKOL 16 (M16) | UKOL 17 (M65) | UKOL 18 (W50) | UKOL 19 (M70,W55) | UKOL 20 (W16,W60) | UKOL 21 (M75,W65) | UKOL 22 (W70) | UKOL 23 (W75) | UKOL 24 (M85,W80) | UKOL 25 (W85) | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Alistair Chapman MAROC M 2001 00:40:05
2 Bendik Eliassen Fredrikstad Skiklubb M 2001 00:44:16
3 Quinlan Silk SWOC M 2001 00:45:43
4 Matthew Gooch MAROC M 2002 00:45:56
5 Flurry Grierson DEVON M 2002 00:46:04
6 David Bunn EUOC M 2001 00:48:33
7 Stanley Heap SO M 2001 00:50:24
8 William Thomas MWOC M 2001 00:50:29
9 Daniel Campbell MOR M 2002 00:52:33
10 Peter Molloy FVO M 2002 00:54:51
11 Hugo Twigger DEVON M 2001 00:56:02
12 Elrik Imrik Fredrikstad Skiklubb M 2001 00:56:31
13 Grant McMurtrie MAROC M 2002 00:56:33
14 George Van Dam HALO M 2001 00:56:47
15 Alexander Mitchell HOC M 2002 00:57:55
16 John Getliff MAROC M 2001 00:58:33
17 Ethan Tebbutt LEI M 2001 00:58:44
18 Runar Saur Modahl Fredrikstad Skiklubb M 2001 00:59:34
19 Oliver Lunn OD M 2002 01:01:49
20 Louis Macmillan ECKO M 2002 01:01:59
21 Thomas Howell SN M 2001 01:02:31
22 Luke Graham MAROC M 2001 01:02:37
23 Adam Thorpe EPOC M 2002 01:02:48
24 Tim Dalheimer IK Vikings OK M 2001 01:03:07
25 Matthew Clarke SUFFOC M 2001 01:03:25
26 Harry Stagg BOK M 2002 01:03:53
27 Joseph Metcalfe NATO M 2001 01:04:32
28 Ewan Shearer ECKO M 2001 01:05:53
29 Steven Denby NOR M 2001 01:07:45
30 Sam Johnson DEVON M 2002 01:07:51
31 Ben Shardlow BOK M 2002 01:10:00
32 Aidan McCullough 3ROC M 2001 01:10:04
33 Daniel Lister LOC M 2002 01:10:13
34 Alasdair Lilley ECKO M 2001 01:10:26
35 Thomas Aspin CLOK M 2001 01:11:36
36 Oliver Godley DEVON M 2002 01:11:58
37 Daniel Skinner MAROC M 2001 01:12:26
38 Andrew Elwood LVO M 2001 01:12:58
39 Ben Goodwin WCOC M 2001 01:14:44
40 Samuel Cross DEE M 2001 01:15:25
41 Ewan Purves FVO M 2002 01:17:07
42 Francis Smith-Ward LOC M 2001 01:17:11
43 Finlay Johnson SROC M 2002 01:17:38
44 Tom Arsac-England ALTAIR M 1999 01:18:21
45 Simon Upton CSOA M 1999 01:21:44
46 Josh M'Caw HH M 2001 01:21:51
47 Ben Dempsey SYO M 2002 01:21:56
48 Samuel Leitch SO M 2001 01:23:35
49 Joseph Holland WCH M 2002 01:24:36
50 Adam Mardling WCH M 2002 01:28:42
51 Obbie Fox DEVON M 2002 01:29:54
52 Milo Williamson LOC M 2002 01:30:34
53 Henry Webb WCH M 2002 01:32:25
54 Ben Brown ESOC M 2001 01:38:38
55 Leo Donoghue DEVON M 2001 01:41:48
56 Cathal Lane CSOA M 2001 01:43:05
57 Robert Seddon SELOC M 2002 01:43:15
58 Benjamin Totty BOF M 2000 01:51:19
59 Ciaran Cotter BOC M 2001 01:54:09
60 Alfie Spencer WCH M 2002 01:55:15
61 Joe Field HALO M 2001 02:02:15
62 Samuel Davis DVO M 2002 02:17:08
63 Charlie Alcock LEI M 1999 02:18:04
64 Oisin Wickham AJAX M 2001 02:22:51
65 Oliver Hague BOF M 1999 02:25:55
66 James Bedwell DVO M 2002 02:52:21
- Kristoffer Helminsen Fredrikstad Skiklubb M 2001 01:01:56
- Wilf Thompson BOK M 2001 01:38:45
- Felix Lunn OD M 2002 01:39:16
- Sam Hague WAOC M 2002 01:40:01
- Craig Somers SROC M 2002 02:02:05
- George Bradshaw LOC M 2000 02:02:31
- Ben Wetherill NOC M 1999 02:06:40
- Tom Carter-Davies MWOC M 2000 02:24:19
Showing results 1 - 74 of 74