Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

JK Weekend Individual 1 (UKOL), 04/04/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.siresults.co.uk/2015/JK/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL 3 (W21) (length: 4.8km, climb: 170m, 23 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (M18,M20) | UKOL 4 (W18,W20) | 5 | UKOL 6 (M35) | UKOL 7 (M40) | 8 | UKOL 9 (W35,W40) | 10 | UKOL 11 (M45) | UKOL 12 (M50) | UKOL 13 (M55) | UKOL 14 (M60) | UKOL 15 (W45) | UKOL 16 (M16) | UKOL 17 (M65) | UKOL 18 (W50) | UKOL 19 (M70,W55) | UKOL 20 (W16,W60) | UKOL 21 (M75,W65) | UKOL 22 (W70) | UKOL 23 (W75) | UKOL 24 (M85,W80) | UKOL 25 (W85) | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Ida Bobach Danish National Team W 1994 00:37:16
2 Hollie Orr LOC F 1989 00:38:05 1301
3 Julia Gross Swiss Orienteering Team W 1994 00:39:03
4 Maja Alm Danish National Team W 1994 00:39:57
5 Catherine Taylor SYO F 1989 00:40:10 1289
6 Beata Falk Hagaby GoIF W 1994 00:40:19
7 Sara Luescher Swiss Orienteering Team W 1994 00:40:36
8 Eva Jurenikova Czech orienteering team W 1980 00:40:40
9 Amélie Chataing NOSE W 1994 00:41:23
10 Sabine Hauswirth Swiss Orienteering Team W 1994 00:41:25
11 Helen Palmer MAROC F 1981 00:42:24 1276
12 Jessica Halliday BASOC F 1987 00:43:14 1272
13 Adéla Jakobová CLYDE W 1994 00:43:14
14 Vanessa Round Australia W 1994 00:43:23
15 Adela Indrakova Czech orienteering team W 1994 00:43:29
16 Claire Ward INT F 1977 00:43:30 1270
17 Charlotte Watson WCOC F 1993 00:43:58 1269
18 Sarina Jenzer Swiss Orienteering Team W 1994 00:44:24
19 Lenka Poklopova Czech orienteering team W 1994 00:44:36
20 Emily Kemp Angelniemen Ankkuri W 1994 00:44:38
21 Paulina Faron Polish National Team W 1994 00:45:11
22 Judith Wyder Swiss Orienteering Team W 1994 00:45:21
23 Rebecca Harding RR F 1991 00:45:31 1260
24 Vendula Horcickova Czech orienteering team W 1994 00:45:33
25 Florence Haines BOF F 1994 00:45:46 1258
26 Jo Shepherd INVOC F 1992 00:45:48 1258
27 Elena Roos Swiss Orienteering Team W 1994 00:46:07
28 Michaela Omova Czech orienteering team W 1994 00:46:09
29 Sari Nurmela VeVe W 1994 00:46:11
30 Heather Monro CLOK F 1971 00:46:31 1254
31 Helen Bridle ESOC F 1979 00:46:33 1254
32 Denisa Kosova Czech orienteering team W 1994 00:46:52
33 Anastasia Trubkina IFK Moras OK W 1994 00:46:54
34 Rona Lindsay ESOC F 1994 00:47:40 1248
35 Lilly Gross Swiss Orienteering Team W 1994 00:47:41
36 Michela Guizzardi Italy team W 1994 00:47:42
37 Toni O'Donovan LEI F 1978 00:48:02 1245
38 Christine Mikkelsen IK Grane Orientering W 1975 00:48:03
39 Sina Tommer Swiss Orienteering Team W 1994 00:48:14
40 Lucy Butt SARUM F 1994 00:48:25 1243
41 Carrie Beadle LOC F 1994 00:48:28 1243
42 Alice Leake AIRE F 1991 00:48:36 1242
43 Samantha Saeger OK Linné W 1994 00:48:41
44 Martina Ruch Swiss Orienteering Team W 1994 00:48:48
45 Annika Billstam OK Linné W 1980 00:48:52
46 Eva Kabathova Czech orienteering team W 1994 00:48:59
47 Zuzanna Kubicka Polish National Team W 1994 00:49:30
48 Rebecca Rooke SROC F 1987 00:49:39 1236
49 Katerina Chroma Czech National Team W 1994 00:50:07
50 Jasmine Neve Victoria Nuggests W 1994 00:50:10
51 Salome Schweizer Swiss Orienteering Team W 1994 00:50:10
52 Sophie Horrocks PFO F 1993 00:50:24 1232
53 Marketa Tesarova Czech orienteering team W 1994 00:50:25
54 Louise Markstedt EBOR F 1991 00:50:26 1232
55 Alison Campbell BASOC F 1991 00:50:45 1230
56 Natalia Vinogradova OLK Argus W 1994 00:51:01
57 Martina Seiterle Swiss Orienteering Team W 1994 00:51:31
58 Christina Løvald Hellberg Täby OK W 1994 00:51:35
59 Hazel Wright MAROC F 1990 00:52:21 1222
60 Kirsten Strain AROS F 1986 00:52:24 1222
61 Katrin Harding SLOW F 1993 00:52:34 1222
62 Evely Kaasiku JOKA W 1994 00:52:37
63 Hanna Wisniewska Polish National Team W 1994 00:52:49
64 Daria Lajn Polish National Team W 1994 00:52:58
65 Abi Weeds SLOW F 1977 00:53:02 1219
66 Anne Edwards TVOC F 1989 00:53:24 1217
67 Niamh O' Boyle CNOC W 1994 00:53:24
68 Ruth Holmes SN F 1987 00:53:28 1217
69 Monika Topinkova ANCO W 1980 00:53:44
70 Aislinn Kendall Cork O W 1994 00:54:08
71 Kirsty Coombs MAROC F 1992 00:54:13 1212
72 Helen Gardner TVOC F 1986 00:54:15 1212
73 Laura Goy SYO F 1983 00:54:48 1209
74 Elspeth Ingleby SELOC F 1986 00:55:11 1207
75 Rose Schorah NOC F 1987 00:55:21 1207
76 Sanna Eriksson Linköpings OK W 1994 00:55:46
77 Marion Aebi Swiss Orienteering Team W 1994 00:56:03
78 Emily Lockley WCH F 1990 00:56:32 1200
79 Bryony McLeod AIRE F 1993 00:56:43 1200
80 Alexandra Jospe Cambridge Sports Union W 1994 00:57:48
81 Sarah Atkinson LOC F 1984 00:58:15 1192
82 Heather Roome SROC F 1983 00:58:41 1191
83 Linn Bränneby OK Kolmården W 1994 00:58:49
84 Helen Hanstock BOK F 1989 01:00:28 1181
85 Jo Stevenson ESOC F 1978 01:01:44 1175
86 Becky Raftery HH F 1984 01:01:52 1174
87 Kirstin Maxwell RR F 1992 01:02:40 1169
88 Hanne Bown CLOK F 1982 01:02:48 1169
89 Matleena Boström IFK Lidingö SOK W 1994 01:02:48
90 Sarah-Jane Barrable SLOW F 1984 01:04:50 1157
91 Jessica Orr CLYDE F 1991 01:06:48 1147
92 Sophie Kirk OD F 1992 01:09:17 1134
93 Mirjam Allik CLYDE F 1981 01:09:47 1131
94 Riina Kuuselo OD F 1978 01:10:38 1127
95 Agata Stankiewicz Polish National Team W 1994 01:10:42
96 Ciara Largey FERMO F 1987 01:12:32 1116
97 Abigail Kerr LOC F 1992 01:13:12 1112
98 Olivia Baxter LVO F 1990 01:14:17 1107
99 emily wood AIRE F 1992 01:14:45 1105
100 Aini Vuorinen OUOC W 1994 01:17:18
101 Jenny Williamson ERYRI F 1983 01:19:05 1081
102 Regina Kelly CNOC W 1994 01:30:37
103 Eibhlin Largey FERMO F 1993 01:42:02 955
104 Helen Miller EBOR F 1990 01:47:50 922
- Jana Knapova Czech orienteering team W 1994 00:36:23
- Felicity Brown IFK Lidingö W 1994 00:50:46
- Sarah Rollins SN F 1976 00:54:31
- Katrina McLeod GRAMP F 1994 00:58:45
- Ewa Gwozdz Polish National Team W 1994 01:02:16
Showing results 1 - 109 of 109