Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

JK Weekend Individual 1 (UKOL), 04/04/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.siresults.co.uk/2015/JK/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL 4 (W18,W20) (length: 4.4km, climb: 160m, 18 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (M18,M20) | UKOL 3 (W21) | 5 | UKOL 6 (M35) | UKOL 7 (M40) | 8 | UKOL 9 (W35,W40) | 10 | UKOL 11 (M45) | UKOL 12 (M50) | UKOL 13 (M55) | UKOL 14 (M60) | UKOL 15 (W45) | UKOL 16 (M16) | UKOL 17 (M65) | UKOL 18 (W50) | UKOL 19 (M70,W55) | UKOL 20 (W16,W60) | UKOL 21 (M75,W65) | UKOL 22 (W70) | UKOL 23 (W75) | UKOL 24 (M85,W80) | UKOL 25 (W85) | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Julie Emmerson OD F 1996 00:41:18 1241
2 Fiona Bunn EUOC F 1999 00:42:58 1232
3 Hanna Hänström Täby OK W 1997 00:43:18
4 Sarah Jones LOC F 1996 00:45:36 1220
5 Helen Ockenden EUOC F 1997 00:46:15 1217
6 Emma Hagrot Täby OK W 1997 00:46:21
7 Megan Carter-Davies SBOC F 1996 00:47:10 1212
8 Katie Wright LOC F 1996 00:47:14 1211
9 Tereza Cechova JUNIOR O-SPORT W 1997 00:47:39
10 Alice Rigby CLOK F 1997 00:48:02 1207
11 Jennifer Ricketts MAROC F 1997 00:48:25 1206
12 Roisin Long UCDO W 1995 00:49:06
13 Hannah Cox LEI F 1997 00:49:09 1202
14 Katrina Hemingway WCOC F 1996 00:50:14 1198
15 Chloe Potter BOK F 1998 00:51:05 1194
16 Natalie Beadle LOC F 1996 00:51:21 1192
17 Lucy Haines EUOC F 1999 00:52:18 1188
18 Hanna Korhonen OK Ravinen W 1995 00:52:54
19 Pippa Dakin SYO F 1998 00:53:21 1183
20 Ellie Stone DEVON F 1996 00:54:06 1179
21 Aoife McCavana GEN W 1995 00:54:06
22 Fay Walsh AIRE F 1997 00:55:38 1172
23 Kathryn Barr MOR F 1999 00:55:42 1171
24 Julia Frejd OK Ravinen W 1997 00:56:00
25 Laura Hindle FVO F 1998 00:56:09 1169
26 Ingvild C. Fleisje Nittedal Orientering W 1997 00:56:15
27 Hannah Cleary-Hughes LOC F 1997 00:57:05 1164
28 Rhona McMillan SHUOC F 1995 00:57:22 1162
29 Louise Adams EUOC F 1998 00:58:24 1157
30 Briony Kincaid SOLWAY F 1996 01:00:46 1145
31 Cecilie Andersen BOK F 1997 01:03:05 1134
32 Beth Hanson EUOC F 1996 01:04:26 1128
33 Cliona McCullough DUO W 1995 01:04:40
34 Bella Williams SN F 1998 01:04:41 1127
35 Frances Wright MAROC F 1995 01:05:24 1123
36 Maren Roll Paulsen Fredrikstad Skiklubb W 1997 01:05:25
37 Sigrid Marie Staahl Vik Fredrikstad Skiklubb W 1997 01:06:42
38 Frances Brown FVO F 1995 01:07:11 1113
39 Idunn Haavengen Kongsberg o-lag W 1997 01:07:24
40 Méabh Perkins BOC W 1997 01:07:32
41 Hannah Bradley CLOK F 1995 01:09:01 1105
42 Maria Pereverzina HH F 1996 01:09:36 1102
43 Kristen Ottensen Fredrikstad Skiklubb W 1997 01:09:41
44 Katherine Bett SN F 1995 01:10:12 1098
45 Katherine Lowles WCOC F 1998 01:11:30 1091
46 Rachel Emmerson OD F 1996 01:11:48 1090
47 Caoimhe O' Boyle CNOC W 1997 01:12:04
48 Ella Gilbert NOR F 1998 01:13:04 1084
49 Cara McMurtrie MAROC F 1996 01:15:40 1070
50 Megan Bett SN F 1998 01:15:56 1069
51 Niamh Corbett CorkO W 1995 01:17:02
52 Katie Blackford BADO F 1997 01:17:38 1060
53 Carolyn Hindle FVO F 1996 01:17:58 1058
54 Rosie Getliff MAROC F 1998 01:18:09 1057
55 Lois Jefferson LOC F 1997 01:21:33 1041
56 Ellen Marie Ariansen Nittedal Orientering W 1997 01:21:33
57 Eloise Wright CLOK F 1996 01:22:24 1037
58 Helen Pruzina LVO F 1995 01:32:08 986
59 Annie Ockenden OD F 1998 01:37:04 961
60 Abigail Bateman BOK F 1998 01:50:19 892
Showing results 1 - 60 of 60