Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

JK Weekend Individual 2 (UKOL), 05/04/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

26 (length: 4.1km, climb: 210m, 16 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (M18,M20) | UKOL 3 (W21) | UKOL 4 (W18,W20) | 5 | UKOL 6 (M35) | UKOL 7 (M40) | 8 | UKOL 9 (W35,W40) | 10 | UKOL 11 (M45) | UKOL 12 (M50) | UKOL 13 (M55) | UKOL 14 (M60) | UKOL 15 (W45) | UKOL 16 (M16) | UKOL 17 (M65) | UKOL 18 (W50) | UKOL 19 (M70,W55) | UKOL 20 (W16,W60) | UKOL 21 (M75,W65) | UKOL 22 (W70) | UKOL 23 (M80,W75) | UKOL 24 (M85,W80) | UKOL 25 (W85) | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Bendik Eliassen Fredrikstad Skiklubb M 2001 00:41:54
2 Alistair Chapman MAROC M 2001 00:42:33
3 Thomas Howell SN M 2001 00:44:40
4 Daniel Campbell MOR M 2002 00:45:00
5 Louis Macmillan ECKO M 2002 00:47:15
6 Adam Thorpe EPOC M 2002 00:47:50
7 Flurry Grierson DEVON M 2002 00:49:11
8 William Thomas MWOC M 2001 00:49:13
9 David Bunn TVOC M 2001 00:49:44
10 Ethan Tebbutt LEI M 2001 00:52:07
11 Luke Graham MAROC M 2001 00:52:38
12 Runar Saur Modahl Fredrikstad Skiklubb M 2001 00:53:03
13 Peter Molloy FVO M 2002 00:54:26
14 Finlay Johnson SROC M 2002 00:55:23
15 Felix Lunn OD M 2002 00:56:45
16 Sam Johnson DEVON M 2002 00:57:19
17 George Van Dam HALO M 2001 00:58:07
18 Ben Shardlow BOK M 2002 00:58:35
19 Tom Arsac-England ALTAIR M 1999 00:58:46
20 Harry Stagg BOK M 2002 00:58:54
21 Yousuf Khursheed RR M 2001 00:59:12
22 John Getliff MAROC M 2001 00:59:13
23 Daniel Skinner MAROC M 2001 00:59:15
24 Thomas Aspin CLOK M 2001 01:00:27
25 Josh M'Caw HH M 2001 01:00:35
26 Matthew Gooch MAROC M 2002 01:00:38
27 Elrik Imrik Fredrikstad Skiklubb M 2001 01:01:18
28 Steven Denby NOR M 2001 01:01:28
29 Francis Smith-Ward LOC M 2001 01:01:37
30 Joseph Metcalfe NATO M 2001 01:02:27
31 Alexander Mitchell HOC M 2002 01:02:30
32 Matthew Hall AIRE M 2001 01:03:12
33 Stanley Heap SO M 2001 01:03:12
34 Quinlan Silk SWOC M 2001 01:03:42
35 Ciaran Cotter BOC M 2001 01:04:09
36 Oliver Godley DEVON M 2002 01:05:24
37 Daniel Lister LOC M 2002 01:05:39
38 Matthew Clarke SUFFOC M 2001 01:05:40
39 Oliver Lunn OD M 2002 01:06:41
40 Alfie Spencer WCH M 2002 01:08:13
41 Alasdair Lilley ECKO M 2001 01:09:04
42 Ben Wetherill WAOC M 1999 01:09:30
43 Hugo Twigger DEVON M 2001 01:10:05
44 Ben Goodwin WCOC M 2001 01:10:09
45 Leo Donoghue DEVON M 2001 01:11:26
46 Henry Webb WCH M 2002 01:11:50
47 Obbie Fox DEVON M 2002 01:12:32
48 Kristoffer Helminsen Fredrikstad Skiklubb M 2001 01:13:18
49 Aidan McCullough 3ROC M 2001 01:13:45
50 Samuel Leitch SO M 2001 01:15:42
51 Joe Field HALO M 2001 01:16:38
52 Robert Seddon SELOC M 2002 01:18:24
53 Tim Dalheimer IK Vikings OK M 2001 01:18:40
54 Andrew Elwood LVO M 2001 01:18:40
55 Ben Dempsey SYO M 2002 01:18:50
56 Ewan Purves FVO M 2002 01:19:54
57 Wilf Thompson BOK M 2001 01:21:20
58 Joseph Holland WCH M 2002 01:21:24
59 Ewan Shearer ECKO M 2001 01:23:24
60 Grant McMurtrie MAROC M 2002 01:23:53
61 Oisin Wickham AJAX M 2001 01:36:19
62 Simon Upton CSOA M 1999 01:36:31
63 George Bradshaw LOC M 2000 01:37:56
64 Milo Williamson LOC M 2002 01:41:50
65 Tom Carter-Davies MWOC M 2000 01:50:08
66 Ben Brown ESOC M 2001 01:50:28
67 Craig Somers SROC M 2002 01:53:03
68 Adam Mardling WCH M 2002 01:59:23
69 Benjamin Totty BOF M 2000 02:08:13
70 Samuel Davis DVO M 2002 02:08:49
71 Fionn Whelan WATO M 1999 02:09:39
72 James Bedwell DVO M 2002 02:22:06
73 Oliver Hague WAOC M 1999 02:38:27
- Sam Hague WAOC M 2002 01:17:34
- Cathal Lane CSOA M 2001 02:20:09
Showing results 1 - 75 of 75