Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

JK Weekend Individual 2 (UKOL), 05/04/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

27 (length: 3km, climb: 90m, 13 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (M18,M20) | UKOL 3 (W21) | UKOL 4 (W18,W20) | 5 | UKOL 6 (M35) | UKOL 7 (M40) | 8 | UKOL 9 (W35,W40) | 10 | UKOL 11 (M45) | UKOL 12 (M50) | UKOL 13 (M55) | UKOL 14 (M60) | UKOL 15 (W45) | UKOL 16 (M16) | UKOL 17 (M65) | UKOL 18 (W50) | UKOL 19 (M70,W55) | UKOL 20 (W16,W60) | UKOL 21 (M75,W65) | UKOL 22 (W70) | UKOL 23 (M80,W75) | UKOL 24 (M85,W80) | UKOL 25 (W85) | 26 | 28 | 29 | 30


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Heather Roome SROC F 1983 00:28:40 1249
2 Ã…sne Haavengen Kongsberg o-lag W 2001 00:32:05
3 Lizzie Stansfield FVO F 2002 00:34:16
4 Rosie Spencer WCOC F 2002 00:34:30
5 Tale Strand Kongsberg O-lag, Norway W 2001 00:34:58
6 Louis Downing 00:35:16
7 Zoë Tyner Setanta W 2001 00:35:22
8 Nicholas Barr MOR M 1960 00:35:39 1176
9 David Bolton SELOC M 1994 00:35:42
10 Sarah Pedley EPOC F 2001 00:35:50
11 Richard Freeman HH M 1962 00:36:05 1172
12 Anika Schwarze-Chintapatla EBOR F 2001 00:37:28
13 Eilidh Shearer ECKO F 2001 00:38:29
14 Alison McKerrow W 1994 00:38:37
15 Sarah Duckworth DVO F 2001 00:39:10
16 Catherine Bloom LOC F 2001 00:39:51
17 Evie Conway AIRE F 2002 00:40:03
18 Marie Liland Nydalens SK W 2001 00:40:14
19 Eilidh Campbell MAROC F 2001 00:40:15
20 Nuala Callery WATO W 1975 00:40:26
21 Mairi Weir MOR F 2001 00:40:34
22 Kate Robertson GRAMP F 1980 00:40:37 1124
23 Andrea Hess OLV Zug W 2001 00:40:42
24 Rachel Potter BOK F 2001 00:40:42
25 Elin Gustavsson IND W 1994 00:42:39
26 Ciaran Young Fingal M 1970 00:43:41
27 Kerry Wood ESOC F 2001 00:44:23
28 Megan Colclough WCH F 2001 00:45:59
29 Ben Brown M 1994 00:46:38
30 Meg Somers DEVON F 2001 00:47:19
31 Peter Hudd WCOC M 1960 00:47:40 1047
32 Chloë Cracknell SUFFOC F 2001 00:47:59
33 Jess Ensoll LOC F 2002 00:48:31
34 Saskia Jones DEE F 2001 00:48:40
35 James Turton Unattached M 1995 00:49:07
36 Mairi Eades INT F 2001 00:49:12
37 Laura Harrison EPOC F 2001 00:49:16
38 Graham Horrocks NWO M 1961 00:49:41 1025
39 SUJAN THAPA BOF M 1991 00:50:30 1016
40 Catrin Skym MWOC F 2000 00:51:15
41 Rachel Collins LVO F 2001 00:51:28
42 Josie Gomersall GRAMP F 2001 00:52:11
43 Robert Hornby MOR M 1996 00:53:14 986
44 Jennifer Spencer MOR F 2001 00:53:16
45 Martin Brook SYO M 1977 00:54:24 973
46 Robert Narbett BOK M 1966 00:55:03 966
47 Leonne Hutchinson ESOC W 1970 00:55:10
48 Aoife O'Sullivan BOC W 2001 00:55:51
49 Andrew White HOC M 1956 00:57:08 943
50 Matthias Kalle Dalheimer IK Vikings OK M 1970 00:57:18
51 Sam Jenner IND M 1994 00:57:42
52 Jessica Breeze WCOC F 2002 00:58:23
53 Julie Leitch SO F 1968 00:58:37 926
54 Adam Walker SARUM M 1995 00:59:54 914
55 Alexandra Hare NATO F 2001 01:00:22
56 Pippa Savage BOK F 2000 01:00:24
57 Simon Brister N/A M 1950 01:00:35
58 Kate Arsac-England ALTAIR W 1999 01:00:49
59 Jane Feltbower OD F 1952 01:00:50 903
60 Alice Wilson CLYDE F 2002 01:01:07
61 Caitlin Chafer LEI F 2001 01:01:10
62 Sally Hughes WCH F 1970 01:01:44 893
63 Nora Lee 3ROC W 1960 01:01:56
64 Livia Wright CLOK F 2001 01:02:16
65 Keiko Conway GO F 1962 01:02:31 885
66 Jon Brooke WSX M 1970 01:02:47
67 Jed Hampshire Wright NN F 2002 01:03:04
68 PETER HOWE NWOC M 1960 01:03:46 873
69 Jasmine Silk SWOC F 2002 01:04:14
70 Jenny Palmer DEE F 1971 01:04:26 866
71 Harriet Wood LOC F 2001 01:05:31
72 Kate McKerrow W 1994 01:05:43
73 Holly White LEI F 1999 01:06:44 841
74 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC F 1964 01:07:53 828
75 Roger Craddock QO M 1941 01:08:39 820
76 Jenn Hudd WCOC F 1966 01:08:52 817
77 Holly Craig F 2002 01:10:32
78 Claire Macpherson CLYDE F 1979 01:11:16 790
79 Marieke Dale ECKO F 1978 01:11:46 784
80 Susan Norris ERYRI F 1961 01:11:49 784
81 Heather Freeman HH F 1959 01:11:57 782
82 Rebecca Nisbet SMOC F 2001 01:12:18
83 Andrew Kilpatrick, Fiona Todd N/A 01:12:25
84 Jagatram Rai BOF M 1981 01:14:01 760
85 Wayne Lewis SWOC M 1966 01:15:58 740
86 Alan Bowers HH M 1970 01:16:29 734
87 Jordan Pim WATO W 2001 01:16:31
88 Madeleine Bridle WSX F 1952 01:17:44 720
89 Christine Ratcliffe IND W 1994 01:17:58
90 Trevor Bridle WIM M 1943 01:18:08 715
91 Amanda Turner BOK W 1960 01:18:31
92 Margaret Bolland WAROC W 1940 01:18:39
93 Nicola Hart IND W 1965 01:18:40
94 Annie Brown AIRE F 2002 01:19:08
95 Janet Taylor MDOC F 1950 01:20:16 692
96 Jenny Martin CLOK F 1969 01:20:54 685
97 Tej Rai BAOC M 1986 01:21:08 682
98 Alexandra Angvoll Fredrikstad Skiklubb W 2001 01:21:53
99 Elinor Jones DEE F 2001 01:22:45
100 Chris Furse CLYDE M 1968 01:23:55 652
101 Annette Milburn WCOC W 1955 01:24:13
102 Noirin Ni Shimidh Unattached W 1965 01:24:55
103 Anita Laird BL F 1944 01:26:04 628
104 Michael Smith WCH M 1961 01:29:24 595
105 Melanie Avis AIRE F 1966 01:29:39 592
106 Lisa Cagner OK Skogshjortarna W 1975 01:30:14
107 Peter Firth NATO M 1945 01:31:33 572
108 Sibyl Fisher AIRE W 1994 01:31:58
109 Molly Parker WRE F 2002 01:33:06
110 Gemma Ricketts Unattached W 1994 01:33:33
111 Jo Stanley WAROC W 1965 01:33:34
112 Don Taylor MDOC M 1948 01:35:38 527
113 Joe King BOK M 1949 01:36:04 523
114 Yogesh Gurung BOF M 1988 01:37:21 509
115 Diane Findlay-Robinson WCH F 1986 01:38:17 500
116 Susan Twissell INT F 1967 01:38:43 495
117 Ty Solomon CLYDE M 1979 01:40:12 479
118 Richard Moseley LOC M 1940 01:41:48
119 Carole Sparke HOC F 1957 01:47:10 401
120 Isobel Williamson LOC F 1950 01:52:33 342
121 Philippa Bushell DEVON F 1962 01:53:55 327
122 Olivia Swinbourne LOG W 1999 01:58:20
123 Joanna Swinbourne LOG F 1975 01:58:37 278
124 Di Read LEI F 1963 02:03:30 224
125 Graeme Finch SROC 02:15:20
126 Derek Ricketts LEI M 1948 02:17:47 69
127 Bruce Graham MAROC M 1959 02:28:58 61
128 Marie-Jeanne Arsac ALTAIR W 1955 02:29:30
129 Karen Abbatuan-Dixon Unattached W 1994 02:51:45
130 Martin Allott SROC M 1986 02:54:20 61
- Simon Mawdsley MDOC M 1970 00:15:15
- Paul Van Dam HALO M 1965 00:26:32
- Colin Nicholson SMOC M 1943 00:44:13
- Gordon Macmillan ECKO M 1967 00:55:12
- Patricia Simmons HALO F 1951 01:03:05
- Kim Sanderson NATO F 1975 01:20:38
- Isobel Jones DEE F 1998 01:21:00
- Patricia Graham MAROC F 1966 01:32:20
- Christina Belletty LOG W 1980 01:32:59
- Pat Cameron NGOC F 1947 01:41:21
Showing results 1 - 140 of 140