Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

JK Weekend Individual 2 (UKOL), 05/04/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL 4 (W18,W20) (length: 6.9km, climb: 265m, 17 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (M18,M20) | UKOL 3 (W21) | 5 | UKOL 6 (M35) | UKOL 7 (M40) | 8 | UKOL 9 (W35,W40) | 10 | UKOL 11 (M45) | UKOL 12 (M50) | UKOL 13 (M55) | UKOL 14 (M60) | UKOL 15 (W45) | UKOL 16 (M16) | UKOL 17 (M65) | UKOL 18 (W50) | UKOL 19 (M70,W55) | UKOL 20 (W16,W60) | UKOL 21 (M75,W65) | UKOL 22 (W70) | UKOL 23 (M80,W75) | UKOL 24 (M85,W80) | UKOL 25 (W85) | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Hanna Korhonen OK Ravinen W 1995 01:01:26
2 Megan Carter-Davies MWOC F 1996 01:05:11 1228
3 Julie Emmerson OD F 1996 01:07:26 1222
4 Hanna Hänström Täby OK W 1997 01:08:05
5 Fiona Bunn TVOC F 1999 01:09:23 1214
6 Helen Ockenden CUOC F 1997 01:09:40 1213
7 Cecilie Andersen BOK F 1997 01:10:57 1208
8 Pippa Dakin SYO F 1998 01:11:23 1207
9 Ellie Stone DEVON F 1996 01:12:20 1203
10 Emma Hagrot Täby OK W 1997 01:13:58
11 Natalie Beadle LOC F 1996 01:14:59 1195
12 Katie Wright LOC F 1996 01:15:28 1193
13 Fay Walsh MWOC F 1997 01:15:36 1193
14 Alice Rigby CLOK F 1997 01:16:49 1189
15 Hannah Cox LEI F 1997 01:17:36 1186
16 Kathryn Barr MOR F 1999 01:17:55 1184
17 Roisin Long UCDO W 1995 01:18:00
18 Jennifer Ricketts EUOC F 1997 01:18:39 1182
19 Katrina Hemingway WCOC F 1996 01:20:14 1176
20 Chloe Potter BOK F 1998 01:21:58 1170
21 Maren Roll Paulsen Fredrikstad Skiklubb W 1997 01:23:28
22 Ingvild C. Fleisje Nittedal Orientering W 1997 01:23:48
23 Laura Hindle FVO F 1998 01:24:05 1161
24 Hannah Cleary-Hughes LOC F 1997 01:25:55 1155
25 Tereza Cechova JUNIOR O-SPORT W 1997 01:26:18
26 Louise Adams EUOC F 1998 01:27:17 1150
27 Beth Hanson EUOC F 1996 01:28:29 1145
28 Briony Kincaid ECKO F 1996 01:28:52 1144
29 Hannah Bradley WCOC F 1995 01:31:15 1135
30 Sigrid Marie Staahl Vik Fredrikstad Skiklubb W 1997 01:31:58
31 Rachel Emmerson OD F 1996 01:34:49 1122
32 Katherine Bett SN F 1995 01:35:01 1121
33 Aoife McCavana GEN W 1995 01:35:06
34 Frances Wright MAROC F 1995 01:35:33 1119
35 Bella Williams SN F 1998 01:36:44 1114
36 Kristen Ottensen Fredrikstad Skiklubb W 1997 01:37:28
37 Lucy Haines EUOC F 1999 01:39:36 1104
38 Caoimhe O' Boyle CNOC W 1997 01:40:24
39 Megan Bett SN F 1998 01:42:24 1093
40 Niamh Corbett CorkO W 1995 01:45:00
41 Cliona McCullough DUO W 1995 01:45:17
42 Ella Gilbert NOR F 1998 01:48:17 1071
43 Maria Pereverzina HH F 1996 01:48:36 1070
44 Carolyn Hindle FVO F 1996 01:48:39 1070
45 Lois Jefferson LOC F 1997 01:49:37 1066
46 Rosie Getliff MAROC F 1998 01:50:47 1061
47 Méabh Perkins BOC W 1997 01:51:49
48 Annie Ockenden SROC F 1998 01:55:14 1045
49 Katie Blackford BADO F 1997 01:57:07 1038
50 Hannah Goldswain PFO F 1998 01:58:49 1032
51 Helen Pruzina LVO F 1995 01:58:57 1031
52 Eloise Wright CLOK F 1996 02:03:48 1013
53 Katherine Lowles WCOC F 1998 02:08:34 994
54 Idunn Haavengen Kongsberg o-lag W 1997 02:09:46
55 Veronika Grycova JUNIOR O-SPORT W 1997 02:11:42
56 Abigail Bateman SN F 1998 02:13:19 976
- Frances Brown FVO F 1995 01:25:08
- Ellen Marie Ariansen Nittedal Orientering W 1997 02:24:39
Showing results 1 - 58 of 58