Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

JK Weekend Individual 2 (UKOL), 05/04/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

8 (length: 6.8km, climb: 315m, 19 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (M18,M20) | UKOL 3 (W21) | UKOL 4 (W18,W20) | 5 | UKOL 6 (M35) | UKOL 7 (M40) | UKOL 9 (W35,W40) | 10 | UKOL 11 (M45) | UKOL 12 (M50) | UKOL 13 (M55) | UKOL 14 (M60) | UKOL 15 (W45) | UKOL 16 (M16) | UKOL 17 (M65) | UKOL 18 (W50) | UKOL 19 (M70,W55) | UKOL 20 (W16,W60) | UKOL 21 (M75,W65) | UKOL 22 (W70) | UKOL 23 (M80,W75) | UKOL 24 (M85,W80) | UKOL 25 (W85) | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Oskar Eklöf Rehns BK M 1994 00:54:59
2 Tom Beasant DEE M 1990 00:57:00 1283
3 Martin Løvald Hellberg Täby OK M 1994 00:58:55
4 Andrew Powell DVO M 1982 00:59:30 1271
5 Tom Bray SN M 1986 00:59:49 1270
6 Jeff Colbert SYO M 1982 01:01:01 1264
7 Lea Mueller Swiss Orienteering Team W 1994 01:03:02
8 Tom Hemingway WAOC M 1996 01:03:22 1253
9 Chris Williamson SYO M 1987 01:05:25 1244
10 Mark Burley MDOC M 1987 01:06:07 1240
11 Huw Stradling OUOC M 1994 01:06:42
12 Tom Dobra BOK M 1992 01:06:56 1236
13 Fiona Berrow FVO F 1985 01:07:32 1233
14 Edward Calow DEE M 1996 01:08:26 1229
15 Andrew Nash SOC M 1976 01:08:27 1229
16 Jake Field HALO M 1996 01:08:29 1229
17 Christopher MacKenzie CLOK M 1993 01:08:59 1227
18 Jamie Hicks SOC M 1996 01:09:48 1224
19 Jenny Evans WCOC F 1993 01:10:51 1220
20 Vigdis Hobøl Oppsal W 1980 01:11:36
21 Jack Smith JOK M 1997 01:12:47 1211
22 Ruaridh Mon-Williams AIRE M 1998 01:12:48 1210
23 Mira Scheir hamok W 1994 01:12:52
24 Josh Milner JOK M 1993 01:14:24 1204
25 Fraser Smith WIM M 1998 01:15:36 1199
26 Johan Goth Linköpings OK M 1994 01:16:40
27 Robert Farrington SYO M 1988 01:17:12 1193
28 Joshua Cooper EBOR M 1994 01:17:16 1192
29 Ben Windsor DRONGO M 1990 01:17:37 1191
30 Alexander Roach SLOW M 1993 01:17:46 1191
31 Matt Driver SELOC M 1985 01:18:28 1187
32 Anya Crocker SOC F 1985 01:19:40 1182
33 Alison Ingleby AIRE F 1983 01:20:37 1177
34 Dan Findlay-Robinson WCH M 1981 01:20:47 1176
35 David Maliphant DRONGO M 1992 01:21:07 1176
36 Peter Murphy DEE M 1977 01:21:11 1176
37 James Mellor NOC M 1997 01:21:39 1173
38 Jonathan Cronk WAOC M 1992 01:21:57 1172
39 Sarah Tullie FVO F 1992 01:21:58 1172
40 Markus Living Ulricehamns OK M 1994 01:23:08
41 Alice Fellbaum LOC F 1993 01:23:29 1165
42 Heather Hartman INT F 1970 01:24:23 1160
43 Christopher Wroe SLOW M 1986 01:24:49 1158
44 Bradley Dickerson AIRE M 1989 01:25:36 1156
45 Robert Normanton DEE M 1990 01:25:45 1155
46 Richard Foster AIRE M 1982 01:26:52 1150
47 Tom O'Boyle WCH M 1989 01:27:20 1147
48 Robert Finch SOC M 1992 01:27:54 1145
49 Stuart Hanstock BOK M 1994 01:29:19 1139
50 Dave Murgatroyd AIRE M 1989 01:29:32 1138
51 Becky Hoare BAOC F 1990 01:29:42 1137
52 Neil Hope INVOC M 1998 01:30:22 1134
53 Andrew Stimson MDOC M 1981 01:30:49 1132
54 Wayne Byrne RAFO M 1980 01:30:55 1131
55 Nina Tant SOS F 1988 01:32:28 1125
56 Bryony Crickmore SO F 1990 01:33:00 1122
57 Nicola Elder TVOC F 1984 01:33:21 1121
58 Robert Mills DEE M 1983 01:33:38 1119
59 Nicolas Beyls DUOC M 1996 01:34:00 1118
60 Suzy Dixon TVOC F 1984 01:35:53 1109
61 Erinna Cave BOK F 1988 01:36:00 1108
62 Jack Cooper AIRE M 1984 01:38:22 1098
63 Samuel Taunton NGOC M 1986 01:38:49 1096
64 Callum Crocker DEE M 1991 01:40:11 1089
65 Beate Schmidt OLV Potsdam W 1994 01:40:27
66 Andrew Stemp AIRE M 1997 01:40:52 1086
67 Kirsten Gerrard SARUM F 1986 01:40:57 1086
68 Jo Pickering WIM F 1988 01:41:38 1083
69 Patrick Baxter LVO M 1988 01:43:24 1075
70 Laura Parkes HH F 1992 01:44:33 1069
71 Steffi Genderjahn OLV Potsdam W 1994 01:45:05
72 Annabel Pickering WIM F 1987 01:45:12 1066
73 Katie McInnes MDOC F 1987 01:45:37 1064
74 James Avis BOF M 1995 01:46:22 1061
75 Mercier Agnes Tous Azimuts Douai W 1994 01:46:52
76 Vanessa McMillan HH F 1985 01:47:57 1053
77 Nicola Johnson BOK F 1989 01:48:52 1050
78 Doug Stimson NWO M 1982 01:49:32 1047
79 Edward Nichols SO M 1982 01:49:52 1045
80 Rowan Lee CUOC M 1997 01:50:00 1045
81 Grace Majumdar DEE F 1989 01:50:20 1044
82 Deepen Tamang BAOC M 1989 01:55:38 1019
83 Samuel Taylor AIRE M 1985 01:56:05 1017
84 Kwok Lin Chiu SHUOC M 1992 01:58:08 1008
85 David Thomas SAX M 1995 01:58:30 1006
86 Christopher Garrett DEVON M 1995 01:59:50 1000
87 Miles Gilleard BOF M 1998 02:00:03 999
88 Simon West LEI M 1997 02:01:58 990
89 Rory Burford DRONGO M 1994 02:08:32 959
90 Megan Ashton RNRMOC F 1985 02:13:29 936
91 Fiona Tam SLOW F 1989 02:16:27 922
92 Bachan Thapa Magar BAOC M 1989 02:17:24 917
93 Mark Smith HOC M 1990 02:29:04 868
94 Callum Smith BOF M 1992 02:36:34 833
95 Elizabeth Gardner CLYDE F 1987 02:49:08 773
96 David Moore EBOR M 1989 03:03:51 706
97 Sandesh Lama BAOC M 1991 03:30:48 585
98 Alexander Barker BAOC M 1994 03:53:35 483
- Neill Barton CLYDE M 1988 01:26:52
- Dryden Williams BOF M 1991 01:31:11
- Jeremy Oakenfull SLOW M 1975 02:21:51
Showing results 1 - 101 of 101