Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Compass Sport Cup Final, 18/10/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.sroc.org

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Junior Women (length: 4km, climb: 140m, 13 controls)
Other courses: Blue Men Cup | Blue Men Trophy | Brown | Short Brown | Blue Women | Green Women | Green Men | Junior Men | Light Green | Orange | Yellow | Vet Short Green


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Pippa Dakin SYO F 1998 00:25:49 1246
2 Cecilie Andersen BOK F 1997 00:26:13 1241
3 Chloe Potter BOK F 1998 00:29:32 1201
4 Emma Wilson EUOC F 1999 00:29:56 1196
5 Lucy Haines EUOC F 1999 00:30:09 1194
6 Laura King EUOC F 1999 00:31:39 1176
7 Daisy Partridge SOS F 2000 00:31:43
8 Lindsay Robertson EUOC F 1999 00:33:05 1161
9 daisy fletcher-cooney LOC F 1999 00:33:23 1158
10 Louise Adams EUOC F 1998 00:35:10 1136
11 Abigail Mason MAROC F 1999 00:36:40 1117
12 Clare Stansfield FVO F 1999 00:36:44 1116
13 Annie Ockenden SROC F 1998 00:37:04 1114
14 Emily Brown BL F 1999 00:37:08 1113
15 Hannah Hateley DEE F 2000 00:38:27
16 Lucy Tonge BOK F 2000 00:38:33
17 Megan Harrison EPOC W 1999 00:39:08 1089
18 Lois Jefferson LOC F 1997 00:40:21 1075
19 Siobhan Lock SBOC F 1999 00:40:39 1071
20 Bella Williams SN F 1998 00:40:42 1071
21 Anna Lister LOC F 2000 00:42:23
22 Millie Stagg BOK F 2000 00:42:32
23 Rachel Hendrie FVO F 1997 00:45:11 1019
24 Rebecca Whittingham WIM F 1998 00:45:59 1010
25 Sofie Andersen BOK F 1999 00:46:11 1008
26 Megan Ricketts MAROC F 1999 00:46:24 1004
27 Megan Bartlett LOC F 2000 00:47:31
28 Elizabeth Bedwell DVO F 1998 00:49:58 962
29 Matilda Tiribocchi LOC W 1999 00:52:51 929
30 Joanna Goodhead DVO F 1998 00:53:11 925
31 Fiona Newby LOC F 2000 00:53:20
32 Polly Allen LOC F 2000 00:55:52
33 Evelyn Elmes DEE F 1998 00:57:39 873
34 Jenny Jones SOC F 1998 00:58:21 865
35 Aimee Darley SN F 2003 01:01:06
36 Lauren Newitt F 1999 01:01:42 823
37 Eilidh Miller LOC F 2000 01:02:15
38 Aoife Lakey NATO F 1999 01:24:25 558
39 Hannah Garvey BL F 2000 01:28:48
40 Laura Smith SOS F 1999 01:35:23 429
41 Harriet Vinter SOS F 1998 02:15:04 -4
Showing results 1 - 41 of 41