Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

SN Trophy & SE League, 08/11/2014

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Blue (length: 7.6km, climb: 295m, 21 controls)
Other courses: Black | Brown | Short Brown | Short Blue | Green | Light Green | Short Green | Very Short Green | Orange | Yellow | White


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Alastair Thomas WCOC M 2000 00:46:39
2 Jack Leitch EUOC M 1998 00:50:36 1267
3 Zac Hudd WCOC M 2000 00:51:02
4 Colin Dickson BAOC M 1955 00:51:46 1260
5 Alasdair Pedley EUOC M 1999 00:52:01
6 Lachlan Chavasse DEE M 1999 00:54:06
7 Ian Ditchfield MV M 1956 00:54:38 1241
8 Eddie Narbett BOK M 1999 00:55:33
9 Tim Harrison SUFFOC M 1999 00:56:03
10 Alan Rosen HH M 1955 00:56:09 1230
11 Gavin Clegg BOK M 1955 00:56:56 1225
12 Axel Blomquist BAOC M 1952 00:57:04 1225
13 Jon Forster SOC M 1966 00:59:50 1208
14 Paul Lane BAOC M 1957 01:01:06 1200
15 Daniel Sullivan MV M 1986 01:01:23 1198
16 Andy Jones SLOW M 1958 01:01:28 1198
17 Martin Wilson BKO M 1947 01:01:58 1195
18 Melanie Slade SN F 1968 01:02:48 1191
19 Sue Bett SN F 1967 01:03:12 1188
20 Mark Collins DFOK M 1960 01:03:32 1187
21 Finn Lydon LEI M 1999 01:03:40
22 Graham Louth WAOC M 1962 01:03:50 1185
23 Sheralee Bailey DFOK F 1970 01:03:55 1184
24 Jack Cryer PFO M 1999 01:04:34
25 Phil Conway GO M 1963 01:05:10 1175
26 Alun Jones TVOC M 1954 01:05:13 1175
27 Mike Frizzell BADO M 1958 01:05:22 1174
28 Lesley Ross OD F 1966 01:05:39 1172
29 Kevin Bracher SOC M 1955 01:06:15 1167
30 Sian Mitchell HH F 1978 01:07:35 1157
31 Gary Mills TVOC M 1955 01:08:04 1155
32 David Jukes BKO M 1952 01:08:12 1154
33 Josh Partridge SOS M 1999 01:08:31
34 Emma Harrison EPOC F 1972 01:08:47 1150
35 Charlotte Turner SLOW F 1986 01:08:59 1148
36 Andrew Graham SARUM M 1955 01:09:01 1148
37 Steve Bailey SN M 1959 01:09:04 1148
38 Roger Thomas WCOC M 1960 01:09:34 1144
39 Simon Bevan SOC M 1965 01:09:41 1143
40 Matthew Leitch EUOC M 1998 01:09:52 1142
41 Mike Bennett HH M 1953 01:10:05 1141
42 Woo Allen BAOC F 1965 01:10:28 1138
43 Andrew Evans DFOK M 1955 01:10:57 1135
44 David Watkins BADO M 1958 01:11:20 1134
45 Neil Frankum BKO M 1969 01:11:42 1132
46 Jane Morgan SOC F 1960 01:11:55 1131
47 Sarah Louise Francis SN F 1968 01:13:09 1122
48 Jon Steed BADO M 1963 01:13:12 1122
49 Mike Goldthorpe SOC M 1958 01:13:29 1120
50 Fitchett SN 01:13:52
51 David Dorling DFOK M 1972 01:14:31 1114
52 Dorte Torpe Hansen SLOW F 1966 01:14:46 1112
53 Andrew Welsh HAVOC M 1953 01:15:05 1110
54 Will Harrison SUFFOC M 1961 01:15:07 1110
55 David Saunders HH M 1959 01:15:29 1107
56 Martha Paton SN F 1991 01:16:01 1104
57 David Funnell SO M 1964 01:16:13 1102
58 Derick Mercer BKO M 1964 01:16:42 1100
59 Andrew Hannaford SO M 1955 01:16:48 1099
60 Sam Anderson SN M 1992 01:17:39 1094
61 Natasha Conway AIRE F 1971 01:17:39 1094
62 Peter Smith SOC M 1965 01:17:53 1092
63 Simon Greenwood SAX M 1955 01:18:08 1091
64 Ian Byford HH M 1958 01:18:42 1087
65 Philip Gristwood MV M 1949 01:18:52 1085
66 Colin Hicks SOC M 1952 01:18:59 1085
67 Colin Swallow SN M 1957 01:19:31 1081
68 David Kingdon SAX M 1951 01:20:01 1077
69 Bella Williams SN F 1998 01:20:06 1077
70 Roger Maher SO M 1938 01:20:14 1076
71 Anna Chapman SO F 1973 01:20:46 1072
72 Evan Bowers HH M 2000 01:21:49
73 Nicki Adams SLOW F 1978 01:23:02 1057
74 Shane Muggeridge HAVOC M 1998 01:23:08 1056
75 Rimat Akhmetov IND 01:23:20
76 Robin Smith SO M 1952 01:23:30 1055
77 Stu Levene HH M 1969 01:23:39 1054
78 Melanie Hilton SLOW F 1975 01:24:43 1046
79 Edward Lines SO M 1998 01:26:28 1034
80 Freya Askham SMOC F 1974 01:26:38 1034
81 Stephen Fletcher BKO M 1951 01:26:51 1033
82 Doug Greenwood BKO M 1973 01:26:56 1032
83 Stephen Peacock SN M 1951 01:27:02 1032
84 Dave Chapman SN M 1953 01:27:41 1027
85 David Cave-Ayland DFOK M 1953 01:27:41 1027
86 Mick Smith HH M 1948 01:27:57 1025
87 Chris McDonald MV M 1942 01:28:11 1023
88 Liam Marsh SO M 1998 01:29:06 1018
89 Stephanie Moss SLOW F 1975 01:29:20 1016
90 Ray Sullivan RAFO 01:30:03
91 Colin Webster HH M 1950 01:30:15 1011
92 Mike Bolton MV M 1950 01:30:39 1008
93 Peter Riches TVOC M 1950 01:31:00 1006
94 Barry Breed HH M 1946 01:31:25 1004
95 Brian Burt BKO M 1963 01:31:57 1000
96 Antony Schofield MV M 1961 01:32:00 999
97 David Hodson HH M 1964 01:32:25 997
98 Tim Keogh MV M 1963 01:33:06 993
99 1603756 14:39:09 01:33:06
100 Jenny Bray SN F 1955 01:33:42 988
101 Philip Craven DFOK M 1954 01:34:51 980
102 Daniel Figg EBOR M 1998 01:35:48 975
103 David Dawson DFOK M 1958 01:35:51 974
104 Colin Godbold BKO M 1957 01:35:55 974
105 Becky Willson IND 01:36:03
106 Stuart Parker BKO M 1989 01:38:27 958
107 John Duffield HH M 1947 01:39:43 950
108 Ken Ricketts BKO M 1954 01:39:49 949
109 Peter Dudman SO M 1951 01:39:49 949
110 Kim Rowe SLOW M 1961 01:41:40 936
111 Paul Langston HH M 1953 01:43:38 923
112 Marie-Anne Fischer TVOC F 1961 01:44:42 916
113 Louie Malatesta SN M 1970 01:45:02 912
114 Rosie Wych QO F 1955 01:46:18 902
115 Rob Simmons BAOC 01:51:42
116 Norman Wilson SOC M 1951 01:52:54 862
117 Marcus Bateman SN M 1965 02:01:34 804
118 Caroline Louth WAOC F 1961 02:19:52 684
119 Neil Mitchell SLOW M 1959 02:20:38 678
120 Christopher Ashenden SN M 1964 02:21:22 673
121 Jonathan Johns SN M 1957 02:24:25 653
122 Deborah Sullivan MV F 1960 02:27:43 630
- David Harrison EPOC M 1971 00:56:00
- Peter Nicholls GO M 1955 00:57:41
- Mike Jones SMOC M 1954 01:18:19
- Jon Paton SN M 1960 01:33:07
- Lydia Farzin-nia SLOW F 1987 01:49:19
Showing results 1 - 127 of 127