Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Dales Weekend Day1/Northern Championships(UKOL)/Senior Home Internationals Individual, 19/09/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.aire.org.uk/events/archiveresults/2015/2015-09-19-DalesWeekend/event_home_combo.asp

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL 02 (M20E,M18E,W21E,M35L,M40L) (length: 10.8km, climb: 360m, 19 controls)
Other courses: 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | UKOL 01 (M21E) | UKOL 03 (M45L,M50L) | UKOL 04 (M55L) | UKOL 05 (M60L,M16A) | UKOL 06 (W20E,W18E,W35L,W40L) | UKOL 07 (M65L,W45L,W50L) | UKOL 08 (M70L,W55L,W16A) | UKOL 09 (M75L,W60L) | UKOL 10 (W65L,W70L) | UKOL 11 (M80,W75) | UKOL 12 (M85,M90,W80)

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Alexander Chepelin EUOC M 1997 01:02:05 1357
2 Aidan Smith SYO M 1995 01:05:44 1339
3 Christopher Galloway EUOC M 1995 01:05:59 1338
4 Matthew Elkington OD M 1995 01:06:26 1335
5 Joe Woodley AIRE M 1996 01:08:04 1328
6 William Rigg INT M 1996 01:08:22 1327
7 Aidan Rigby CUOC M 1998 01:09:43 1321
8 daniel stansfield EUOC M 1997 01:09:46 1321
9 Fanni Gyurko FVO F 1987 01:13:25 1304
10 Alasdair Pedley EUOC M 1999 01:13:43 1302
11 Jessica Halliday BASOC F 1987 01:14:05 1301
12 Patrick Jones SBOC M 1995 01:15:13 1295
13 Adrian Hall AIRE M 1973 01:15:30 1294
14 Sam Mitchell SBOC M 1995 01:16:22 1290
15 Jo Shepherd INVOC F 1992 01:16:23 1290
16 Matthew Fellbaum EUOC M 1998 01:18:10 1282
17 Phil Winskill WCOC M 1978 01:18:22 1281
18 Harrison McCartney OD M 1998 01:19:16 1276
19 Noah Howlett LOC M 1998 01:19:21 1276
20 Rowan Capper LOC M 1996 01:19:30 1275
21 Conall Whelan IRL M 1997 01:19:34
22 Hollie Orr LOC F 1989 01:20:17 1271
23 Heather Monro CLOK F 1971 01:20:53 1269
24 Clare Dallimore SWOC F 1988 01:22:29 1260
25 Zoe Harding EUOC F 1994 01:22:52 1259
26 Niall McCarthy IRL M 1995 01:23:39
27 Peter Tryner SYO M 1974 01:24:34 1251
28 David Cope MV M 1976 01:24:35 1251
29 Nigel Wright NN M 1971 01:24:47 1250
30 Kim Baxter SYO F 1976 01:25:31 1248
31 Kirsten Strain AROS F 1986 01:26:11 1245
32 Daniel Gardner TVOC M 1993 01:26:37 1243
33 Robert Pim IRL M 1997 01:27:18
34 Helen Winskill WCOC F 1974 01:27:29 1240
35 Jeff Powell Davies BL M 1980 01:28:14 1236
36 Alice Leake AIRE F 1991 01:28:23 1236
37 Paul Gaines BL M 1971 01:29:42 1230
38 Aislinn Austin-Kendall EBOR F 1982 01:30:15 1227
39 Kirstin Maxwell RR F 1992 01:32:24 1215
40 Philip Johnston-Davis RAFO M 1973 01:33:19 1211
41 Toni O'Donovan LEI F 1978 01:33:35 1210
42 Heather Roome SROC F 1983 01:33:38 1210
43 Sebastian Pugh SYO M 1987 01:33:49 1209
44 Ian Cumpstey WCOC M 1977 01:33:57 1208
45 David Bennett DVO M 1975 01:35:06 1202
46 David Alcock AIRE M 1976 01:36:47 1194
47 Francis Shillitoe NATO M 1974 01:40:06 1178
48 Delyth Darlington ERYRI F 1993 01:40:24 1177
49 Chris Heppenstall LOC M 1979 01:40:51 1175
50 Euan Tebbutt CUOC M 1998 01:42:47 1167
51 Alan Hartley BL M 1974 01:44:53 1159
52 Ruth Beale SN F 1987 01:44:56 1158
53 Jenny Williamson ERYRI F 1983 01:45:44 1155
54 Helen Hanstock BOK F 1989 01:47:31 1147
55 Edward Halliwell DEE M 1973 01:48:08 1143
56 Hazel Wright MAROC F 1990 01:48:48 1140
57 Ruth Lynam IRL W 1994 01:52:42
58 Olivia Baxter LVO F 1990 01:57:09 1101
59 Caitlin Pearson WAL W 1994 01:57:43
60 Eibhlin Largey FERMO F 1993 02:07:35 1053
61 Regina Kelly IRL W 1994 02:07:59
Showing results 1 - 61 of 61