Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Lakes 5 Days Day 2 (UKOL), 04/08/2014

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.lakes5.org.uk

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

17 (length: 0.9km, 8 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21,M35,M40) | UKOL 2 (M45,M50) | UKOL 3 (M55,W21) | UKOL 4 (M18,M20,M60) | UKOL 5 (M16,W35,W40,W45) | UKOL 6 (M65) | UKOL 7 (W50,W55) | UKOL 8 (M70,W60) | UKOL 9 (W16,W18,W20,W65) | UKOL 10 (M75) | UKOL 11 (W70,W75) | UKOL 12 (M80,M85,W80,W85) | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Jamie Lightfoot SYO M 2006 00:06:57
2 Yanis L├╝tzelschwab OLG CODOBA M 2004 00:07:16
3 Johan Gertenbach SC HELSA M 2004 00:07:35
4 Ben Gostick HH M 2005 00:08:01
5 Milly Askham SMOC F 2005 00:08:04
6 Rebecca Mayes CLOK W 2008 00:08:19
7 Ben Clarke SUFFOC M 2005 00:08:19
8 Selina Arola PAIMION RASTI W 2004 00:08:20
9 Craig Carter SUFFOC M 2005 00:09:10
10 Michael Finch SROC M 2004 00:09:35
11 Robbie Lightfoot SYO M 2009 00:09:35
12 Dominic Wathey MDOC M 2005 00:09:41
13 Marit Zwikker ARGUS W 2004 00:09:55
14 Euan Logue EPOC M 2004 00:10:12
15 Ben Cairns LVO M 2005 00:10:16
16 Isabel Mayes CLOK W 2006 00:10:23
17 Lucy Hensman FVO F 2005 00:10:31
18 Jessica Ward NGOC F 2006 00:11:06
19 Thomas Ross INT M 2005 00:11:28
20 Charlotte Slade SN W 2004 00:11:37
21 Glenn Moir SWOC M 2002 00:12:40
22 Thomas Rollins BAOC M 2004 00:12:57
23 Emma Nash W 2006 00:13:04
24 Daniel Rowe WAOC M 2007 00:13:38
25 Sophie Feltbower FVO W 2006 00:13:57
26 Stephen Cunnane TVOC M 2008 00:14:17
27 Leo Degnen-Potter NATO M 2007 00:14:32
28 Grace French WIM F 2007 00:14:53
29 Richard Askham SMOC M 2007 00:15:21
30 Katie Hensman FVO W 2008 00:15:47
31 Gabriela Hoyle PFO F 2007 00:15:59
32 Anette Hagland KFOM 00:16:08
33 Ryan Carter SUFFOC M 2008 00:16:14
34 Alice Thomas W 2005 00:16:16
35 Charlotte Delaume AVON OK W 2004 00:16:25
36 Nanna Sundelin ORION 00:16:43
37 Ben Partridge SOS M 2005 00:17:42
38 Joseph Fielding HH M 2000 00:22:21
39 Cloe & Matt Green NATO 00:24:27
40 Hebe Darwin WAOC F 2007 00:28:35
41 Freya Tryner SYO F 2007 00:36:03
Showing results 1 - 41 of 41