Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

EUOC Burns Weekend - Night Event and FWTN #6, 25/01/2013

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.rstrain.co.uk/results_13/euoc_bw/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Long
Other courses: Short

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Hector Haines AROS M 1989 00:20:34
2 Simon Gardner CLYDE M 1988 00:22:12
3 Philipp Von Arx M 1992 00:22:13
4 Colm Moran M 1992 00:22:57
5 Jegor Kostylev FVO M 1982 00:23:10
6 Alexander Chepelin INT M 1997 00:23:27
7 Ross McLennan FVO M 1978 00:23:33
8 Allan Bogle M 1992 00:23:51
9 Conor Short M 1992 00:24:05
10 Ruairi Short M 1992 00:24:16
11 Geoffrey Ellis RAFO M 1976 00:24:39
12 Kevin O'Boyle M 1992 00:24:44
13 Andrew Lindsay ESOC M 1994 00:24:58
14 Velina Valova W 1993 00:25:14
15 Claire Ward INT F 1977 00:25:21
16 Calum McLeod EUOC M 1995 00:26:05
17 James Haynes M 1993 00:26:15
18 Andrew Dalgleish INT M 1982 00:26:38
19 Alice Leake AIRE F 1991 00:26:50
20 Peter Meehan NWOC M 1997 00:27:40
21 Tom Ryan M 1992 00:27:47
22 Christopher Lewis SBOC M 1973 00:28:03
23 Jon Cross FVO M 1967 00:28:10
24 Kirstin Maxwell RR F 1992 00:28:12
25 Alexander Fullbrook M 1992 00:28:23
26 Ben Roberts SLOW M 1979 00:29:39
27 Fiona Berrow FVO F 1985 00:29:50
28 Mehmet Karatay BASOC M 1983 00:30:07
29 Evgueni Chepelin GRAMP M 1961 00:30:23
30 Peter Gardner INT M 1985 00:30:38
31 Walter Clark ESOC M 1976 00:30:49
32 Ian Maxwell RR M 1960 00:31:12
33 Paul Caban INT M 1964 00:31:13
34 Jessica Orr CLYDE F 1991 00:31:32
35 Paul Symmers M 1992 00:31:42
36 Lyle Fleming LVO M 1963 00:31:52
37 Crawford Lindsay ESOC M 1955 00:32:10
38 Mark Rowe ESOC M 1974 00:33:04
39 Thomas Meehan NWOC M 1995 00:33:32
40 Chris Campbell M 1992 00:35:04
41 Gemma Karatay BASOC F 1982 00:35:13
42 Terry Johnstone ESOC M 1966 00:35:15
43 Keith Roberts MAROC M 1959 00:35:53
44 John Robinson WCH M 1950 00:36:47
45 Jonathan Kay LVO M 1963 00:37:04
46 Marnoch Hamilton-Jones GRAMP M 1992 00:37:14
47 William Corrigan M 1993 00:37:52
48 Perrine Ponthenier 00:37:52
49 Phil Headford BOF M 1959 00:39:16
50 Tim Sands BOK M 1949 00:41:00
51 Dharmesh Patel M 1992 00:41:26
52 Mary O'Connell W 1963 00:43:50
53 Paul Turner SELOC M 1958 00:44:19
54 Bridget Bennett W 1993 00:44:44
- Oleg Chepelin INT M 1986 00:21:05
Showing results 1 - 55 of 55