Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Yvette Baker Trophy Final, 06/07/2014

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.vuggles.co.uk/results

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

YBTOrange (length: 3.2km, climb: 35m, 15 controls)
Other courses: YBTGreen | YBTLtGreen | YBTYellow


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Flurry Grierson DEVON M 2002 00:22:29
2 Jim Bailey BOK M 2003 00:22:39
3 Oliver Tonge BOK M 2003 00:23:40
4 Harry Fox DEVON M 2000 00:24:40
5 Will Stokes DEVON M 1999 00:25:40
6 Joe Hudd WCOC M 2003 00:25:56
7 Oliver Southall M 2000 00:28:02
8 Finn Miskin-Young LEI M 1998 00:28:14
9 Hugo Twigger DEVON M 2001 00:28:20
10 Harry McMurtie DEVON 00:29:11
11 Dominic Walker DEVON M 2000 00:29:45
12 Adam Mardling WCH M 2002 00:31:21
13 Mary Conway DEVON F 2000 00:34:09
14 Sam Leadley OD M 2000 00:34:56
15 Oliver Smith SOS 00:35:07
16 George Jones SN 00:36:43
17 Felix Lunn OD M 2002 00:36:58
18 Suki Hannan DEVON F 2000 00:37:20
19 Izumi Magee SN F 2000 00:37:23
20 Holly Craig F 2002 00:37:52
21 Angus Muir DEVON M 2001 00:38:14
22 Caitlin Chafer LEI F 2001 00:39:32
23 Frankie Perren-Smart DEVON 00:40:06
24 Christian Wood PFO M 2002 00:40:20
25 Daisy Herd LEI F 2001 00:40:52
26 Robert Thorpe SN M 2000 00:40:54
27 Murray Weir SN M 2002 00:42:33
28 Katie Taylor SO F 2001 00:42:37
29 Matthew Ferguson SN 00:43:15
30 James Kingdom SO M 2002 00:46:25
31 Nicholas Barrett SN 00:46:54
32 Luke Shopland QO M 2001 00:47:08
33 Max Ward-Weavin DEVON 00:47:23
34 Joseph Powers SOS 00:47:55
35 Thomas Best SO M 1998 00:48:00
36 Tia Coster SOS 00:48:49
37 Lucas Wrigley-Moss SOS 00:50:31
38 Harriet Vinter SOS 00:50:37
39 Oliver Smith OD M 1999 00:52:12
40 Rachel Smith PFO F 2000 00:53:18
41 Naomi Edge SN 00:53:34
42 Felix Miskin-Young LEI 00:53:39
43 Frank Townley SN 00:54:12
44 Holly Glover OD 00:55:42
45 Holly Stodgell WCH 00:58:14
46 Will Tighe SN 00:58:33
47 Laura Smith SOS 00:59:25
48 Alexander O'Neill SN 01:00:43
49 Salvatore Elia SN 01:01:00
50 Mike Thorpe SN 01:04:39
51 Florence Lunn OD 01:05:58
52 Annie Northfield SOS 01:34:20
Showing results 1 - 52 of 52