Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

CompassSport Cup SE Heat, 15/03/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.guildfordorienteers.co.uk

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Blue Women (3) (length: 5.8km, climb: 120m, 21 controls)
Other courses: Light Green | Yellow | White | Blue Men (4) | Brown (1) | Green Men (6)(8a) | Green Women (5) | Orange (9a)(9b) | Short Brown (2) | Short Green (7)(8b)

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Ruth Beale SN F 1987 00:41:18 1270
2 Fiona Bunn EUOC F 1999 00:42:36 1259
3 Alice Leake AIRE F 1991 00:43:42 1249
4 Anne Edwards TVOC F 1989 00:49:07 1204
5 Helen Gardner TVOC F 1986 00:49:45 1199
6 Sarah Rollins SN F 1976 00:50:29 1194
7 Katrin Harding SLOW F 1993 00:51:20 1188
8 Lucy Carrington SO F 1986 00:52:52 1175
9 Clare Leveridge SOC F 1990 00:54:47 1160
10 Charlotte Turner SLOW F 1986 00:56:09 1149
11 Helen Marsden HH F 1976 00:58:33 1129
12 Anja Stratford SLOW F 1972 00:59:48 1120
13 Martha Paton SN F 1991 01:00:17 1115
14 Anna Chapman SO F 1973 01:01:26 1106
15 Lucy Thraves SO F 1994 01:01:36 1105
16 Carys Morgan SLOW F 1976 01:01:56 1102
17 Heather Findlay SLOW F 1978 01:02:35 1097
18 Nina Tant SOS F 1988 01:03:21 1090
19 Melanie Hilton SLOW F 1975 01:04:30 1081
20 Carol Lovegrove SN F 1972 01:04:51 1078
21 Laura Parkes HH F 1992 01:06:51 1061
22 Ester Bonmati SLOW F 1985 01:08:31 1047
23 Lydia Farzin-nia SLOW F 1987 01:13:14 1009
24 Stephanie Moss SLOW F 1975 01:13:33 1006
25 Freya Askham SMOC F 1974 01:14:29 998
26 Becky Young HH F 1996 01:14:51 995
27 Fiona Petersen CUOC W 1994 01:15:40
28 Angela Darley GO F 1973 01:16:00 985
29 Becky Willson IND W 1994 01:17:54
30 Rachel McTurk SOS F 1988 01:18:00 968
31 Rachel Collins DFOK F 1993 01:18:44 962
32 Fiona Tam SLOW F 1989 01:19:19 957
33 Katie McInnes MDOC F 1987 01:22:28 930
34 Carys James SMOC F 1993 01:25:37 905
35 Philippa Allen CHIG F 1979 01:26:31 898
36 Naomi Drewitt DFOK F 1975 01:28:18 883
37 Hannah Gray SN F 1976 01:37:47 805
38 Alison Hooper LOC F 1973 01:41:03 777
39 Jean Fitzgerald SAX F 1953 01:44:12 752
40 Kate Turner SO F 1973 01:45:07 745
41 Irena Krasnuhina SMOC F 1990 01:51:49 688
42 Donna McCourt SLOW F 1979 02:08:41 552
- Sarah Scarbrough MV F 1982 01:06:57
Showing results 1 - 43 of 43