Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL), 26/03/2016

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at siresults.co.uk/2016/JK/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL 3 (W21) (length: 4.1km, climb: 175m, 20 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (M18, M20) | UKOL 4 (W18, W20) | 5 | UKOL 6 (M35) | UKOL 7 (M40) | 8 | UKOL 9 (W35, W40) | 10 | UKOL 11 (M45) | UKOL 12 (M50) | UKOL 13 (M55) | UKOL 14 (M60) | UKOL 15 (W45) | UKOL 16 (M16) | UKOL 17 (M65) | UKOL 18 (W50) | UKOL 19 (M70, W55) | UKOL 20 (W16, W60) | UKOL 21 (M75, W65) | UKOL 22 (W70) | UKOL 23 (M80,W75) | UKOL 24 (M85, M90, W80) | UKOL 25 (W85, W90) | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Lizzie Ingham W 1995 00:30:36
2 Jessica Halliday BASOC F 1987 00:32:00 1265
3 Kristin Löfgren W 1995 00:32:16
4 Charlotte Watson WCOC F 1993 00:32:27 1261
5 Alice Leake AIRE F 1991 00:33:10 1254
6 Heather Monro CLOK F 1971 00:33:25 1251
7 Helen Palmer MAROC F 1981 00:33:27 1251
8 Katie Reynolds SBOC F 1994 00:33:48 1247
9 Anastasia Trubkina FVO F 1990 00:34:10 1244
10 Jo Shepherd INVOC F 1992 00:34:23 1241
11 Kirsten Strain AROS F 1986 00:34:46 1238
12 Lucy Butt SARUM F 1994 00:34:51 1237
13 Anwen Darlington FVO F 1990 00:35:03 1236
14 Kirsty Coombs MAROC F 1992 00:35:04 1236
15 Niamh O'Boyle W 1995 00:35:19
16 Kirstin Maxwell RR F 1992 00:35:32 1232
17 Louise Oram W 1995 00:35:39
18 Beata Falk W 1995 00:35:39
19 Rebecca Harding RR F 1991 00:35:41 1231
20 Rona Lindsay ESOC F 1994 00:35:45 1230
21 Jo Stevenson ESOC F 1978 00:37:33 1210
22 Hazel Wright MAROC F 1990 00:37:59 1205
23 Krystal Neumann W 1995 00:38:22
24 Ruth Beale SN F 1987 00:38:33 1199
25 Anne Edwards TVOC F 1989 00:38:35 1199
26 Emilie Westli Andersen W 1995 00:38:48
27 Katrin Harding SLOW F 1993 00:39:19 1192
28 Bryony McLeod CLYDE F 1993 00:39:46 1187
29 Helena Markstedt W 1995 00:39:46
30 Laura Goy SYO F 1983 00:39:48 1187
31 Marielle Larsson W 1995 00:40:17
32 Hannah Bradley CLOK F 1995 00:40:38 1179
33 Linn Bränneby W 1995 00:40:49
34 Aislinn Austin-Kendall EBOR F 1982 00:41:03 1174
35 Aine McCann LVO F 1993 00:42:36 1160
36 Sarah Atkinson LOC F 1984 00:42:50 1157
37 Chloe Haines WAOC F 1991 00:43:32 1152
38 Carrie Beadle LOC F 1994 00:45:33 1133
39 Louise Markstedt EBOR F 1991 00:45:44 1131
40 Jessica Orr CLYDE F 1991 00:47:55 1109
41 Helen Hanstock BOK F 1989 00:48:29 1103
42 Olivia Baxter LVO F 1990 00:48:42 1101
43 Frances Brown FVO F 1995 00:49:07 1096
44 Clíona McCullough W 1995 00:49:40
45 Mary Fleming W 1995 00:49:49
46 Mirjam Allik CLYDE F 1981 00:53:22 1056
47 Eibhlin Largey FERMO F 1993 00:59:20 1001
48 Miranda Leaf DRONGO F 1995 01:01:41 977
- Helen Winskill WCOC F 1974 00:31:12
- Regina Kelly W 1995 00:54:54
Showing results 1 - 50 of 50