Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Yvette Baker Trophy Final, 03/07/2016

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.herts-orienteering.club/hh_results/wormley-woods-yvette-baker-trophy-3rd-july-2016/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 4.775km, climb: 140m, 14 controls)
Other courses: Light Green | Orange | Blue Open | Green Open | Light Green Open | Yellow M | Yellow W


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Harrison McCartney OD M 1998 00:27:08 1333
2 Eddie Narbett BOK M 1999 00:27:38 1326
3 Jonty Eaton-Hart DEVON M 1999 00:29:51 1303
4 Samuel Fielding HH M 1998 00:30:27 1297
5 Stanley Heap SO M 2001 00:32:18
6 Thomas Howell SN M 2001 00:33:39
7 Matthew Leitch EUOC M 1998 00:33:42 1261
8 Jack Leitch EUOC M 1998 00:34:51 1249
9 Finn Lydon LEI M 1999 00:34:55 1248
10 Angus Harrington HH M 2001 00:35:10
11 Chloe Potter BOK F 1998 00:37:12 1222
12 Ethan Tebbutt LEI M 2001 00:38:11
13 Dominic Walker DEVON M 2000 00:38:29 1206
14 Daniel Weaver DEE M 2000 00:42:11 1166
15 Josh M'Caw HH M 2001 00:42:13
16 Hannah Hateley DEE F 2000 00:42:56 1157
17 Will Stokes DEVON M 1999 00:44:05 1145
18 Anna Barber LEI F 2000 00:44:28 1141
19 Rachel Duckworth DVO F 2003 00:44:58
20 Lucy Tonge BOK F 2000 00:45:34 1128
21 Samuel Leitch SO M 2001 00:47:28
22 Imogen Wilson LEI F 2000 00:47:38 1105
23 Sam Leadley OD M 2000 00:47:52 1102
24 Megan Bett SN F 1998 00:48:09 1099
25 Emily Keenan DEVON F 1998 00:48:29 1095
26 Edward Lines SO M 1998 00:49:30 1083
27 Chloƫ Cracknell SUFFOC F 2001 00:50:23
28 Millie Stagg BOK F 2000 00:50:38 1070
29 Josh Partridge SOS M 1999 00:51:07 1065
30 Callum Turner SOS M 2000 00:51:35 1060
31 Yasmin Field HALO F 1999 00:53:22 1040
32 Dulcie Grierson DEVON F 1999 00:54:08 1031
33 Daisy Partridge SOS F 2000 00:54:12 1030
34 Louise Adams SYO F 1998 00:54:25 1028
35 Evelyn Elmes DEE F 1998 00:55:08 1020
36 John-Henry Love SOS M 1999 00:55:53 1012
37 Thomas Lock SOS M 2000 00:57:12 998
38 Daniel Figg EBOR M 1998 01:00:22 964
39 Meg Somers DEVON F 2001 01:03:46
40 Abigail Bateman SN F 1998 01:05:29 907
41 Sofie Andersen BOK F 1999 01:06:58 891
42 Grace Pennell DVO F 2001 01:08:05
43 Laura Bayne HH F 2000 01:18:30 764
44 Lucy Edwards SOS F 2000 01:25:12 691
Showing results 1 - 44 of 44