Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Yvette Baker Trophy Final, 03/07/2016

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.herts-orienteering.club/hh_results/wormley-woods-yvette-baker-trophy-3rd-july-2016/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Orange (length: 2.975km, climb: 85m, 11 controls)
Other courses: Green | Light Green | Blue Open | Green Open | Light Green Open | Yellow M | Yellow W


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Troy Southall SO M 2004 00:20:18
2 Euan Tryner SYO M 2004 00:21:11
3 Matthew Dixon HH M 2002 00:26:52
4 Tommy Heap SO M 2005 00:28:27
5 Tommy Wright DEVON M 2002 00:28:35
6 Daniel Graves DEVON M 2002 00:29:36
7 Amelia Bartlett SO F 2003 00:30:41
8 Luke Cherry OD M 2004 00:30:49
9 Jamie Lightfoot SYO M 2005 00:31:50
10 Aaron Taylor SO M 2001 00:31:52
11 Bryony Stagg BOK F 2004 00:32:32
12 Guy Owen BOK M 2005 00:32:46
13 Cameron Pattenden SO M 2003 00:32:50
14 Nicholas Barrett SN M 2002 00:32:53
15 Kieron Hopkins QO M 2002 00:33:10
16 Tegan Frampton HH F 2005 00:33:13
17 Katie Wilson DEE F 2002 00:33:30
18 Alicia Roberts OD W 00:33:30
19 Ruby Owen BOK F 2004 00:33:40
20 Alex Elliot SYO F 2003 00:33:42
21 Peter Markham OD M 2004 00:34:16
22 Louise Naylor DEVON F 2001 00:34:57
23 Thomas Martin SOS M 2005 00:35:40
24 Cameron Williams- Stein OD M 2002 00:36:10
25 Drew Jamieson SO M 2005 00:36:13
26 Nathan Chapple OD M 2003 00:37:06
27 Dominic Bowers HH M 2003 00:37:07
28 Eliya Wheatley Gal-Or SO F 2001 00:37:29
29 Vincent Townley SN M 2004 00:37:53
30 James Rossington BOK M 2002 00:38:02
31 Adriana Lipinska QO F 2003 00:38:28
32 Ben Gostick HH M 2005 00:38:41
33 Florence Lunn OD F 2004 00:39:27
34 Emma Bowie-Britton SOS F 2002 00:40:17
35 Ira Thompson BOK M 2003 00:40:29
36 Taryn Grant DVO M 2002 00:40:42
37 Francis Mayes LEI M 2001 00:40:53
38 Sam Williams DEE M 2002 00:41:31
39 Laura Barrett SN W 2004 00:41:57
40 Francesca Bayne HH F 2003 00:41:58
41 Libby Barber LEI F 2004 00:42:48
42 Hamish Weir SN M 2004 00:43:14
43 Edward Purchase DEVON M 2003 00:43:34
44 Victoria Love SOS F 2001 00:44:57
45 Iona Moss LEI F 2003 00:48:21
46 Dominic Green CLOK M 2003 00:50:25
47 Christian Roberts OD M 2002 00:50:35
48 Natalie Martin CLOK F 2003 00:50:59
49 Catriona Kardirkamanathan SOS W 00:52:23
50 Freddie Holman SO M 2002 00:52:57
51 Liam Green CLOK M 2005 00:53:04
52 Caolan Grant DVO M 2002 00:56:26
53 Valentin Ivanov SOS M 00:56:32
54 Ben Hardy LEI M 2004 00:56:33
55 Niamh Tucker-mcauley CLOK F 2004 00:56:39
56 Jasper Waller-Toyne M 2001 00:57:27
57 Joe Kemp SN M 2002 00:57:49
58 Madelyn Bartlett SO F 2005 01:01:07
59 Lucy Walker SOS F 2003 01:02:21
60 Harry Tory LEI M 2003 01:04:48
61 Michael Thorpe SN M 2004 01:04:49
62 Andrew Page QO M 2005 01:07:11
63 Samuel Doyle M 2002 01:09:56
- Max Mobus SYO M 2004 00:31:16
- Joe Quinney OD M 2004 00:56:36
- Ben Partridge SOS M 2005 01:25:34
- Naomi Thornton SYO F 2004 02:02:46
Showing results 1 - 67 of 67