Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Peter Palmer Junior Team Relay, 11/09/2016

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.leioc.org.uk

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Yellow (length: 2km, climb: 20m, 9 controls)
Other courses: G_LG_3AA | G_LG_3AB | G_LG_3BA | G_LG_3BB | G_LG_6AA | G_LG_6AB | G_LG_6BA | G_LG_6BB | R_O_1AAA | R_O_1ABA | R_O_1ACA | R_O_1ACB | R_O_1BAB | R_O_1BBA | R_O_1BBB | R_O_1BCA | R_O_1BCB | R_O_1CAA | R_O_1CAB | R_O_1CBB | R_O_1CCA | R_O_2AAA | R_O_2ABB | R_O_2ACA | R_O_2ACB | R_O_2BAA | R_O_2BAB | R_O_2BCA | R_O_2BCB | R_O_2CAA | R_O_2CAB | R_O_2CBA | R_O_2CBB | R_O_4AA | R_O_4AB | R_O_4AC | R_O_4BA | R_O_4BB | R_O_4BC | R_O_4CA | R_O_4CB | R_O_4CC

 Name Club Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Joe Sunley WCOC 00:11:19
2 Herbie Ashworth WCOC 00:11:38
3 Oliver Heron-Southward WCOC 00:12:17
4 Guy Owen BOK 00:12:28
5 Wilf Teasedale WCOC 00:12:29
6 Tommy Heap SO 00:13:08
7 Euan Raeside SO 00:13:14
8 Holly Stodgell WCH 00:13:25
9 Sam Doyle SYO 00:13:26
10 Barney Steventon Barnes SUFFOC 00:13:43
11 Harrington Leake LEI 00:13:51
12 Imogen Pieters SYO 00:14:07
13 Patrick Thomas LOC 00:14:07
14 Henry Teasdale WCOC 00:14:23
15 Ffion Jones SO 00:14:25
16 Hermione Boyle SO 00:14:26
17 Naomi Thornton SYO 00:14:30
18 Phoebe King GO 00:14:30
19 Lucy Gibson LOC 00:14:48
20 Liam Green CLOK 00:14:51
21 Niamh Tucker-Mcauley CLOK 00:14:53
22 Alex Crawshaw EPOC 00:15:23
23 Saskia McAllister GO 00:15:32
24 Ellie Mills-Hicks GO 00:15:34
25 Libby Barber LEI 00:15:44
26 Matilda Tikkanen LEI 00:15:45
27 Emma Weaver DEE 00:15:57
28 Edith Stagg BOK 00:16:23
29 Ben Clarke SUFFOC 00:16:33
30 Laura Bayne HH 00:16:43
31 Reed Lydon LEI 00:16:47
32 Francis Mayes LEI 00:16:48
33 Cameron Pattenden SO 00:16:49
34 Josie Smart OD 00:16:58
35 Francesca Bayne HH 00:17:02
36 Tabitha Lunn OD 00:17:29
37 Hannah Dixon SYO 00:17:42
38 Josie Conduit SYO 00:17:45
39 Jonty Goodwin WCOC 00:17:52
40 Carys Phoenix SYO 00:19:09
41 Ben Partridge SOS 00:20:11
42 Beth Lucas SOS 00:20:24
43 Holly Craig WCH 00:20:58
44 Harry Tory LEI 00:21:06
45 Liam Bye PFO 00:21:10
46 Amy Skeet SOS 00:21:48
47 Clare Turner SYO 00:26:12
- Jack Hammond SUFFOC 00:34:19
Showing results 1 - 48 of 48