Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

HIghland WOLF CompassPoint Scottish O League 7, 06/09/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.basoc.org.uk/events/wolf-loch-vaa-north-sol-7-6-sep-2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Orange (length: 2.7km, climb: 55m, 10 controls)
Other courses: Black | Brown | Short Brown | Blue | Short Blue | Green | Short Green | Light Green | Yellow | White


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Ewan Musgrave MAROC M 2004 00:18:29
2 Robin Purves FVO M 2004 00:23:44
3 Jamie Goddard FVO M 2004 00:23:45
4 Ellis Hunter ECKO M 2003 00:23:53
5 Rachel Brown ESOC F 2003 00:24:58
6 Katrina McGougan BASOC F 2001 00:25:11
7 Hannah Mortlock SOLWAY F 2001 00:26:29
8 Isobel Cox BASOC F 2002 00:27:09
9 Matthew Ross INT M 2003 00:27:43
10 Logan McIntyre TVOC M 2001 00:28:15
11 Joel Gooch MAROC M 2004 00:29:00
12 Rona Shearer ECKO F 2003 00:29:16
13 Heather Hamilton TAY W 1980 00:30:35
14 Alex Lang GRAMP M 2002 00:30:37
15 Sorley Todd INVOC M 2003 00:30:52
16 David Hall INVOC M 2002 00:31:05
17 Finlay Raynor INVOC M 2004 00:31:34
18 Fiona Smith AYROC F 2003 00:34:09
19 Amber Graham MAROC F 2003 00:35:03
20 Edie Matthewson INVOC F 2003 00:36:40
21 Liahm Yard ECKO M 2004 00:37:19
22 Aidan McCann INVOC M 2003 00:37:47
23 David Spencer MOR M 2004 00:38:20
24 Emily Hunter ECKO F 2001 00:38:29
25 Hannah Kingham MOR F 2004 00:40:47
26 Joe Owens SYO M 2003 00:41:26
27 Leah Bartlett INT W 2003 00:42:52
28 Michael Paterson CLYDE M 2004 00:47:55
29 Gemma Collins MAROC F 2004 00:48:42
30 Louise Ryan No Club W 1994 00:48:45
31 Kirsten Robertson CLYDE F 2004 00:49:43
32 Finlay McLuckie ECKO M 2004 00:50:25
33 Shona Campbell MAROC F 1962 00:51:11
34 Elizabeth Sinclair FVO F 1946 00:51:19
35 Kirsty Owen INT F 2003 00:51:19
36 Finlay Duncan KFO M 2001 00:51:37
37 Isobel Anderson GRAMP F 2003 00:52:20
38 Eilidh O'Loughlin MOR W 1980 00:54:44
39 Jan Bryan-Jones FVO F 1945 00:56:31
40 Valerie Paterson CLYDE F 1971 01:09:18
41 Suzanne Lynch-McKay MOR F 1976 01:09:20
42 Ann Robertson CLYDE F 1965 01:13:03
43 Isobel Howard MOR F 2005 01:14:49
44 Lesley Shread INVOC F 1973 01:23:26
45 Lawrence Robins-Bird INVOC M 2004 02:07:31
- Fiona Eades INT F 2004 00:36:51
- Patrick Lang GRAMP M 2004 00:54:36
Showing results 1 - 47 of 47